Presentation Materials (PDF)

Pages 244 to 290 of the Transcript

Appendix 1: Materials used by Mr. Carpenter and Ms. Ezer


Material for Briefing on
Potential Effects of a Large-Scale Asset-Purchase Program

Seth B. Carpenter
Michelle Ezer
September 12, 2012

Class I FOMC - Restricted Controlled (FR)

Exhibit 1

Figure 1
Macroeconomic Effects of Alternative Balance Sheet Policies

Top-left panel
Federal Funds Rate

Percent

Period MEP Only Option 1: $600B T, $400B MBS Option 4: $1,200B T, $800B MBS
2011:Q10.160.160.16
2011:Q20.090.090.09
2011:Q30.080.080.08
2011:Q40.070.070.07
2012:Q10.100.100.10
2012:Q20.150.150.15
2012:Q30.150.150.15
2012:Q40.120.130.13
2013:Q10.130.130.13
2013:Q20.130.130.13
2013:Q30.130.130.13
2013:Q40.120.130.13
2014:Q10.120.130.13
2014:Q20.120.130.13
2014:Q30.130.130.13
2014:Q40.350.130.13
2015:Q10.630.140.13
2015:Q20.900.370.45
2015:Q31.190.650.90
2015:Q41.460.941.35
2016:Q11.751.231.76
2016:Q22.031.512.13
2016:Q32.301.812.45
2016:Q42.552.102.72
2017:Q12.782.693.21
2017:Q22.993.273.69
2017:Q33.173.734.09
2017:Q43.334.044.38
2018:Q13.474.244.58
2018:Q23.614.354.72
2018:Q33.734.404.82
2018:Q43.854.434.88
2019:Q13.954.434.91
2019:Q24.044.414.92
2019:Q34.104.374.91
2019:Q44.154.334.87
2020:Q14.194.274.83
2020:Q24.214.224.77
2020:Q34.224.164.70
2020:Q44.224.124.64
Top-right panel
10-year Treasury Rate

Percent

Period MEP Only Option 1: $600B T, $400B MBS Option 4: $1,200B T, $800B MBS
2011:Q13.533.533.53
2011:Q23.283.283.28
2011:Q32.482.482.48
2011:Q42.092.092.09
2012:Q12.062.062.06
2012:Q21.831.831.83
2012:Q31.501.451.48
2012:Q41.651.231.14
2013:Q12.001.581.38
2013:Q22.301.871.65
2013:Q32.652.231.89
2013:Q42.902.492.19
2014:Q13.052.652.38
2014:Q23.252.872.62
2014:Q33.352.982.77
2014:Q43.503.152.98
2015:Q13.573.253.12
2015:Q23.643.353.26
2015:Q33.713.453.40
2015:Q43.763.543.52
2016:Q13.823.633.64
2016:Q23.883.733.76
2016:Q33.943.823.87
2016:Q44.003.913.98
2017:Q14.054.004.08
2017:Q24.104.074.16
2017:Q34.154.124.23
2017:Q44.194.164.29
2018:Q14.234.204.34
2018:Q24.284.224.38
2018:Q34.324.254.42
2018:Q44.364.284.46
2019:Q14.404.314.50
2019:Q24.444.344.53
2019:Q34.484.364.56
2019:Q44.514.384.58
2020:Q14.544.404.60
2020:Q24.564.424.62
2020:Q34.584.444.63
2020:Q44.614.464.64
Middle-left panel
30-year Mortgage Rate

Percent

Period MEP Only Option 1: $600B T, $400B MBS Option 4: $1,200B T, $800B MBS
2011:Q14.844.844.84
2011:Q24.664.664.66
2011:Q34.314.314.31
2011:Q44.014.014.01
2012:Q13.923.923.92
2012:Q23.703.703.70
2012:Q33.503.413.48
2012:Q43.453.002.96
2013:Q13.653.123.05
2013:Q23.853.323.22
2013:Q34.203.663.46
2013:Q44.453.923.76
2014:Q14.554.033.90
2014:Q24.754.254.14
2014:Q34.854.364.29
2014:Q45.004.524.48
2015:Q15.104.654.59
2015:Q25.184.764.72
2015:Q35.254.874.84
2015:Q45.324.974.97
2016:Q15.395.075.12
2016:Q25.455.185.27
2016:Q35.535.285.41
2016:Q45.605.395.57
2017:Q15.695.515.71
2017:Q25.775.605.83
2017:Q35.845.695.94
2017:Q45.925.776.03
2018:Q15.995.826.12
2018:Q26.075.896.20
2018:Q36.145.956.27
2018:Q46.216.006.34
2019:Q16.296.066.40
2019:Q26.356.116.46
2019:Q36.416.166.52
2019:Q46.466.206.57
2020:Q16.516.256.61
2020:Q26.566.296.63
2020:Q36.606.316.66
2020:Q46.636.356.68
Middle-right panel
Real GDP Growth (4-qtr)

Percent

Period MEP Only Option 1: $600B T, $400B MBS Option 4: $1,200B T, $800B MBS
2011:Q12.242.242.24
2011:Q21.631.631.63
2011:Q31.461.461.46
2011:Q41.611.611.61
2012:Q11.991.991.99
2012:Q21.901.901.90
2012:Q31.821.811.82
2012:Q41.521.561.08
2013:Q11.441.660.74
2013:Q21.722.130.76
2013:Q31.902.530.78
2013:Q42.102.871.71
2014:Q12.423.192.66
2014:Q22.673.403.55
2014:Q32.943.604.29
2014:Q43.183.774.54
2015:Q13.413.914.63
2015:Q23.553.984.57
2015:Q33.613.984.50
2015:Q43.603.884.30
2016:Q13.553.744.10
2016:Q23.533.623.93
2016:Q33.493.483.75
2016:Q43.463.363.60
2017:Q13.393.203.43
2017:Q23.313.033.24
2017:Q33.222.863.07
2017:Q43.132.712.90
2018:Q13.032.572.74
2018:Q22.952.492.63
2018:Q32.882.442.55
2018:Q42.822.422.50
2019:Q12.782.422.47
2019:Q22.732.422.43
2019:Q32.682.412.39
2019:Q42.612.382.35
2020:Q12.552.352.31
2020:Q22.502.332.27
2020:Q32.452.322.24
2020:Q42.422.332.23
Bottom-left panel
Unemployment Rate

Percent

Period MEP Only Option 1: $600B T, $400B MBS Option 4: $1,200B T, $800B MBS
2011:Q18.998.998.99
2011:Q29.079.079.07
2011:Q39.069.069.06
2011:Q48.718.718.71
2012:Q18.248.248.24
2012:Q28.178.178.17
2012:Q38.258.258.25
2012:Q48.308.298.39
2013:Q18.198.148.40
2013:Q28.198.088.52
2013:Q38.157.958.59
2013:Q48.127.838.56
2014:Q18.077.698.44
2014:Q28.017.548.25
2014:Q37.937.388.03
2014:Q47.837.227.78
2015:Q17.676.997.48
2015:Q27.526.797.20
2015:Q37.366.596.93
2015:Q47.216.416.69
2016:Q17.056.236.46
2016:Q26.886.076.24
2016:Q36.715.916.04
2016:Q46.545.765.86
2017:Q16.375.635.69
2017:Q26.215.525.54
2017:Q36.055.425.41
2017:Q45.895.335.29
2018:Q15.815.325.25
2018:Q25.735.315.22
2018:Q35.655.305.20
2018:Q45.585.295.18
2019:Q15.515.285.16
2019:Q25.455.275.15
2019:Q35.405.275.14
2019:Q45.365.265.15
2020:Q15.335.265.15
2020:Q25.315.275.17
2020:Q35.295.275.18
2020:Q45.285.275.20
Bottom-right panel
Core PCE Inflation (4-qtr)

Percent

Period MEP Only Option 1: $600B T, $400B MBS Option 4: $1,200B T, $800B MBS
2011:Q11.061.061.06
2011:Q21.311.311.31
2011:Q31.631.631.63
2011:Q41.791.791.79
2012:Q11.981.981.98
2012:Q21.871.871.87
2012:Q31.751.861.77
2012:Q41.802.011.88
2013:Q11.611.921.73
2013:Q21.571.981.71
2013:Q31.571.981.73
2013:Q41.612.021.71
2014:Q11.622.041.70
2014:Q21.612.041.69
2014:Q31.602.041.69
2014:Q41.602.041.70
2015:Q11.602.051.73
2015:Q21.612.071.77
2015:Q31.632.081.82
2015:Q41.652.101.87
2016:Q11.672.121.93
2016:Q21.702.141.98
2016:Q31.722.152.03
2016:Q41.742.162.08
2017:Q11.762.172.13
2017:Q21.782.172.17
2017:Q31.802.172.21
2017:Q41.822.172.24
2018:Q11.842.162.26
2018:Q21.862.152.28
2018:Q31.882.132.29
2018:Q41.902.102.30
2019:Q11.912.082.30
2019:Q21.932.062.29
2019:Q31.942.032.29
2019:Q41.962.012.27
2020:Q11.971.982.26
2020:Q21.981.962.24
2020:Q31.991.942.23
2020:Q42.001.922.21

Exhibit 2 (Last)

Top-left panel
(1) SOMA Holdings

Monthly
$ Billions

Period MEP Only Memo Option 1 Memo Option 4
January 20112238.302238.302238.30
February 20112319.842319.842319.84
March 20112410.102410.102410.10
April 20112466.672466.672466.67
May 20112559.212559.212559.21
June 20112636.092636.092636.09
July 20112647.802647.802647.80
August 20112646.832646.832646.83
September 20112643.812643.812643.81
October 20112619.752619.752619.75
November 20112605.002605.002605.00
December 20112605.122605.122605.12
January 20122588.022588.022588.02
February 20122603.212603.212603.21
March 20122594.402594.402594.40
April 20122603.382603.382603.38
May 20122606.412606.412606.41
June 20122606.402606.402606.40
July 20122600.672589.002589.00
August 20122590.212571.822571.62
September 20122585.742573.122572.25
October 20122585.912622.462621.81
November 20122585.382680.682680.71
December 20122588.652749.962751.18
January 20132590.532824.402826.51
February 20132593.302901.812904.15
March 20132596.772981.362983.56
April 20132600.773062.563064.53
May 20132603.373142.823144.43
June 20132605.153221.823223.37
July 20132606.803300.423301.50
August 20132611.073382.063382.39
September 20132610.853460.043459.36
October 20132615.383542.103540.79
November 20132620.193578.403623.32
December 20132622.323598.123703.51
January 20142622.163601.603781.25
February 20142621.063600.863857.77
March 20142620.283600.473934.41
April 20142622.203602.704013.67
May 20142625.483606.144094.08
June 20142626.003608.584173.48
July 20142624.963608.664250.52
August 20142624.833609.524328.30
September 20142612.913609.144404.81
October 20142602.273610.044482.57
November 20142591.003610.054559.43
December 20142580.92*3609.384588.97
January 20152569.523600.774594.87
February 20152559.263585.224579.10
March 20152549.953570.844561.15
April 20152539.683549.544535.94
May 20152530.903522.574505.48
June 20152517.403497.32*4476.76*
July 20152502.333473.734449.31
August 20152488.613454.064426.22
September 20152474.783439.134407.85
October 20152459.963422.704388.03
November 20152444.903401.704363.67
December 20152431.063361.524317.48
January 20162408.913332.794282.32
February 20162358.503275.124218.65
March 20162319.133229.924167.45
April 20162275.223177.664108.85
May 20162220.453116.304041.54
June 20162193.393083.444002.74
July 20162165.953049.133962.06
August 20162138.903016.253923.19
September 20162116.252987.753888.67
October 20162093.862958.993853.89
November 20162055.892913.533802.41
December 20162028.052877.073759.93
January 20172003.972843.223719.63
February 20171968.812797.563667.96
March 20171943.872764.383628.79
April 20171915.112723.013580.28
May 20171867.932663.983515.29
June 20171842.972629.563474.93
July 20171821.162597.193436.05
August 20171786.062547.863380.73
September 20171767.642518.523345.37
October 20171751.772491.243312.08
November 20171718.582444.013258.32
December 20171691.552405.813213.08
January 20181661.092364.133163.45
February 20181617.002306.493096.96
March 20181588.822267.813049.62
April 20181579.912226.272998.00
May 20181588.962156.052918.86
June 20181597.932116.072868.61
July 20181606.502073.102816.86
August 20181615.512014.792747.26
September 20181625.381983.322704.04
October 20181634.011942.312653.90
November 20181642.931868.812564.67
December 20181652.231831.662515.24
January 20191661.411798.452469.70
February 20191670.191728.142384.56
March 20191680.061691.482336.55
April 20191688.641659.762286.62
May 20191698.091668.922200.86
June 20191707.431678.342158.76
July 20191717.111688.242119.99
August 20191725.981697.672023.39
September 20191735.521707.761987.28
October 20191744.661716.851951.20
November 20191753.381726.891872.41
December 20191762.881735.931837.34
January 20201772.661745.751800.47
February 20201781.031755.231770.20
March 20201791.301765.861780.16
April 20201800.661775.071789.51
May 20201809.231784.401799.92
June 20201818.561794.611808.87
July 20201828.111804.181819.52
August 20201836.681814.151829.20
September 20201845.721823.451838.72
October 20201854.741833.191848.67
November 20201864.031842.971858.77
December 20201873.071852.021867.39
January 20211882.181861.461876.45
February 20211891.091870.091886.42
March 20211900.081879.081895.31
April 20211909.121888.361904.97
May 20211918.891897.691914.08
June 20211927.061906.891923.56

* Federal Funds Liftoff Return to table

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Top-right panel
(2) Remittances to Treasury

Annual
$ Billions

Period MEP Only Memo Option 1 Memo Option 4
201174.4274.4274.42
201279.2473.9473.95
201360.1264.3065.25
201461.8074.4786.64
201545.5964.4978.56
201627.1126.637.15
201718.425.390.00
201817.460.100.00
201921.864.190.00
202033.0813.180.00
202141.4535.930.00

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Middle-left panel
(3) Remittances to Treasury Under 100 BPS Interest Rate Shock Scenario

Annual
$ Billions

Period MEP Only Memo Option 1 Memo Option 4
201174.4274.4274.42
201279.2473.9473.94
201360.1264.4165.25
201461.6174.5886.64
201535.4759.6971.52
201613.930.000.00
20179.680.000.00
201813.180.000.00
201923.020.000.00
202041.900.000.00
202154.786.920.00

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Middle-right panel
(4) Deferred Asset*

End of Year
$ Billions

Period Memo Option 1 Memo Option 1 + 100 BPS Shock Memo Option 4 Memo Option 4 + 100 BPS Shock
20110.000.000.000.00
20120.000.000.000.00
20130.000.000.000.00
20140.000.000.000.00
20150.000.000.000.00
20160.000.100.0032.44
20170.0019.1032.76102.88
20180.0037.9863.58164.94
20190.0047.0377.51202.70
20200.0039.4574.20213.67
20210.000.0039.85172.51

* No deferred asset projected under MEP-only scenario. Return to text

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Bottom panel
(5) Reserve Balances Around Fed Funds Liftoff*

Monthly
$ Billions

Months To/From Liftoff Jun 2011 TB Alt B (Dec 2012 Liftoff) Memo Option 1 Memo Option 4
-231041.092203.572205.44
-221253.332325.332327.12
-211404.482356.512357.88
-201478.602426.912428.20
-191549.522496.612543.76
-181639.742468.542576.03
-171672.902395.002576.72
-161654.392482.172740.98
-151598.192492.542828.38
-141610.642363.322775.61
-131621.542412.742901.15
-121633.182427.722992.17
-111641.782420.083060.34
-101650.692458.223174.21
-91609.322409.023200.55
-81563.592396.763263.55
-71524.092428.193370.21
-61486.382378.373351.96
-51451.172292.943281.79
-41410.922364.963353.73
-31377.232360.913346.13
-21348.112207.693189.01
-11299.602226.223204.05
0 (Liftoff)1253.402299.623273.99
11211.792267.183237.71
21154.892238.723205.83
31105.232215.013178.70
41075.662189.693150.00
51026.942159.783116.76
6993.752110.153060.87
7965.972071.833015.89
8933.002004.802942.61
9905.201949.932881.51
10878.041888.012813.01
11842.671816.952735.77
12813.711774.642687.28
13781.911730.522636.56
14742.211688.102587.92
15707.701649.892543.48
16678.061611.382498.72
17639.771556.392437.50
18598.101510.192385.06
19569.901466.842335.03
20538.331411.572273.55
21504.521368.872224.64
22474.951317.892166.31
23435.241249.122091.38
24386.941205.182041.28
25343.671163.301992.69
26298.131104.311927.52
27252.351065.521882.51
28211.911028.731839.50
29163.11971.811775.86
30128.52924.071720.89
31104.77872.861661.54
3274.51805.821585.45
3347.77757.581528.38
3424.09706.521467.05
3522.46626.751378.19
3622.46577.121318.12
3722.46524.601256.65
3822.46456.751177.35
3922.46415.771124.45
4022.46365.191064.58
4122.46282.18965.69
4222.46235.50906.56
4322.46192.66851.25
4422.46112.85756.46
4522.4666.58698.69
4622.4625.00639.04
4722.4625.00543.52
4822.4625.00491.70
4922.4625.00443.16
5022.4625.00336.82

* $25 billion in reserves assumed under steady state. Return to text

Source: Federal Reserve Board of Governors, Federal Reserve Bank of New York


Appendix 2: Materials used by Mr. Potter


Material for
FOMC Presentation: Financial Market Developments and Desk Operations

Simon Potter
September 12, 2012

Class II FOMC - Restricted (FR)

Exhibit 1

Top-left panel
(1) Decomposition of Change in Nominal Treasury Yields over Intermeeting Period

Basis points

Real Yield Breakeven Nominal
FOMC to Minutes: 5Y16.703.3320.65
FOMC to Minutes: 10Y25.398.7533.05
Minutes to JH: 5Y-20.126.75-12.43
Minutes to JH: 10Y-17.960.36-17.51
JH to ECB: 5Y-9.335.35-4.14
JH to ECB: 10Y-5.923.02-2.73
ECB to Present: 5Y-5.667.441.60
ECB to Present: 10Y-1.587.545.81
Total: 5Y-18.4122.875.68
Total: 10Y-0.0719.6718.62

Note: Current Nominal Levels: 5Y: 0.64%; 10Y: 1.65%.

Source: Bloomberg

Top-right panel
(2) Breakeven Inflation Rates

Percent

Date 5-Year 5-Year Forward Rate 5-Year Rate
2 August 20102.621.36
3 August 20102.611.38
4 August 20102.611.38
5 August 20102.591.38
6 August 20102.511.34
9 August 20102.491.35
10 August 20102.521.37
11 August 20102.471.30
12 August 20102.411.24
13 August 20102.361.22
16 August 20102.321.18
17 August 20102.341.18
18 August 20102.301.15
19 August 20102.271.11
20 August 20102.301.14
23 August 20102.261.10
24 August 20102.181.09
25 August 20102.211.11
26 August 20102.221.14
27 August 20102.351.18
30 August 20102.271.11
31 August 20102.251.10
1 September 20102.371.11
2 September 20102.451.11
3 September 20102.561.16
6 September 20102.561.16
7 September 20102.471.13
8 September 20102.501.16
9 September 20102.581.22
10 September 20102.651.28
13 September 20102.651.28
14 September 20102.611.22
15 September 20102.641.25
16 September 20102.671.24
17 September 20102.661.20
20 September 20102.671.21
21 September 20102.701.28
22 September 20102.651.29
23 September 20102.611.25
24 September 20102.631.29
27 September 20102.521.24
28 September 20102.551.29
29 September 20102.491.28
30 September 20102.481.26
1 October 20102.511.29
4 October 20102.451.31
5 October 20102.541.38
6 October 20102.541.42
7 October 20102.551.39
8 October 20102.631.47
11 October 20102.631.47
12 October 20102.611.46
13 October 20102.681.53
14 October 20102.761.64
15 October 20102.811.57
18 October 20102.781.53
19 October 20102.771.52
20 October 20102.821.49
21 October 20102.881.52
22 October 20102.861.56
25 October 20102.881.62
26 October 20102.941.63
27 October 20102.981.59
28 October 20103.001.54
29 October 20103.021.48
1 November 20103.081.51
2 November 20103.041.49
3 November 20103.071.50
4 November 20102.821.50
5 November 20102.811.55
8 November 20102.781.57
9 November 20102.811.61
10 November 20102.811.59
11 November 20102.811.59
12 November 20102.811.59
15 November 20102.851.57
16 November 20102.771.49
17 November 20102.891.57
18 November 20102.871.58
19 November 20102.861.60
22 November 20102.881.58
23 November 20102.871.56
24 November 20102.951.64
25 November 20102.951.64
26 November 20102.921.63
29 November 20102.911.63
30 November 20102.861.56
1 December 20102.951.63
2 December 20102.981.65
3 December 20103.021.64
6 December 20103.041.61
7 December 20103.091.66
8 December 20103.071.66
9 December 20102.971.65
10 December 20103.031.68
13 December 20103.071.67
14 December 20103.171.69
15 December 20103.281.77
16 December 20103.211.74
17 December 20103.191.75
20 December 20103.151.77
21 December 20103.141.79
22 December 20103.121.82
23 December 20103.131.84
24 December 20103.131.84
27 December 20103.061.83
28 December 20103.111.85
29 December 20103.051.81
30 December 20103.051.81
31 December 20103.011.81
3 January 20113.051.83
4 January 20113.071.86
5 January 20113.141.94
6 January 20113.081.97
7 January 20113.031.94
10 January 20113.011.95
11 January 20113.052.01
12 January 20113.042.03
13 January 20113.021.98
14 January 20113.011.96
17 January 20113.011.96
18 January 20113.051.99
19 January 20113.051.99
20 January 20113.011.93
21 January 20112.961.94
24 January 20112.911.97
25 January 20112.881.97
26 January 20112.962.00
27 January 20112.951.97
28 January 20112.881.98
31 January 20112.962.06
1 February 20113.002.09
2 February 20112.952.09
3 February 20112.952.09
4 February 20112.972.11
7 February 20112.952.11
8 February 20112.972.11
9 February 20112.902.06
10 February 20112.932.02
11 February 20112.852.03
14 February 20112.842.04
15 February 20112.802.04
16 February 20112.772.05
17 February 20112.782.05
18 February 20112.842.15
21 February 20112.842.15
22 February 20112.802.16
23 February 20112.802.26
24 February 20112.822.29
25 February 20112.812.27
28 February 20112.832.22
1 March 20112.872.26
2 March 20112.902.30
3 March 20112.952.34
4 March 20112.952.32
7 March 20112.982.35
8 March 20113.022.39
9 March 20112.972.34
10 March 20112.922.29
11 March 20112.962.28
14 March 20112.932.24
15 March 20112.882.23
16 March 20112.842.22
17 March 20112.862.29
18 March 20112.862.30
21 March 20112.862.31
22 March 20112.832.26
23 March 20112.822.24
24 March 20112.932.29
25 March 20112.942.25
28 March 20112.942.27
29 March 20112.922.26
30 March 20112.922.26
31 March 20112.932.30
1 April 20112.962.33
4 April 20112.982.35
5 April 20113.012.40
6 April 20113.002.39
7 April 20113.032.41
8 April 20113.082.46
11 April 20113.102.46
12 April 20113.122.43
13 April 20113.092.40
14 April 20113.132.41
15 April 20113.132.37
18 April 20113.062.38
19 April 20113.092.42
20 April 20113.072.41
21 April 20113.032.37
22 April 20113.032.37
25 April 20113.022.38
26 April 20112.982.38
27 April 20112.962.39
28 April 20112.962.41
29 April 20112.972.44
2 May 20112.952.43
3 May 20112.942.41
4 May 20112.932.41
5 May 20112.872.31
6 May 20112.912.30
9 May 20112.902.30
10 May 20112.922.33
11 May 20112.902.24
12 May 20112.902.22
13 May 20112.862.16
16 May 20112.832.13
17 May 20112.772.09
18 May 20112.812.16
19 May 20112.792.11
20 May 20112.772.08
23 May 20112.762.05
24 May 20112.802.09
25 May 20112.822.10
26 May 20112.812.07
27 May 20112.812.04
30 May 20112.812.04
31 May 20112.781.99
1 June 20112.741.98
2 June 20112.792.01
3 June 20112.762.00
6 June 20112.771.99
7 June 20112.782.01
8 June 20112.731.97
9 June 20112.752.00
10 June 20112.731.97
13 June 20112.731.96
14 June 20112.822.02
15 June 20112.771.99
16 June 20112.701.95
17 June 20112.691.93
20 June 20112.691.90
21 June 20112.771.92
22 June 20112.741.89
23 June 20112.861.84
24 June 20112.911.83
27 June 20112.961.85
28 June 20113.021.91
29 June 20113.092.02
30 June 20113.112.05
1 July 20113.112.08
4 July 20113.112.08
5 July 20113.062.04
6 July 20113.042.05
7 July 20113.062.11
8 July 20113.022.03
11 July 20112.982.03
12 July 20112.962.02
13 July 20112.932.02
14 July 20112.962.01
15 July 20112.962.02
18 July 20113.022.03
19 July 20112.972.03
20 July 20112.982.02
21 July 20113.062.06
22 July 20113.042.06
25 July 20113.112.12
26 July 20113.122.06
27 July 20113.152.10
28 July 20113.182.13
29 July 20113.172.07
1 August 20113.232.07
2 August 20113.052.01
3 August 20113.091.94
4 August 20113.051.83
5 August 20113.071.86
8 August 20113.031.83
9 August 20112.881.78
10 August 20112.981.96
11 August 20113.031.94
12 August 20113.001.88
15 August 20113.021.85
16 August 20113.021.79
17 August 20112.991.71
18 August 20112.761.57
19 August 20112.771.65
22 August 20112.801.69
23 August 20112.761.62
24 August 20112.851.62
25 August 20112.861.62
26 August 20112.821.60
29 August 20112.841.61
30 August 20112.791.63
31 August 20112.791.67
1 September 20112.771.69
2 September 20112.651.69
5 September 20112.651.69
6 September 20112.561.57
7 September 20112.611.63
8 September 20112.631.66
9 September 20112.581.63
12 September 20112.561.61
13 September 20112.581.57
14 September 20112.541.54
15 September 20112.541.63
16 September 20112.551.65
19 September 20112.461.55
20 September 20112.461.60
21 September 20112.411.60
22 September 20112.091.45
23 September 20112.221.46
26 September 20112.241.46
27 September 20112.321.53
28 September 20112.381.53
29 September 20112.301.51
30 September 20112.161.44
3 October 20112.161.44
4 October 20112.241.45
5 October 20112.271.48
6 October 20112.371.56
7 October 20112.451.61
10 October 20112.451.61
11 October 20112.471.60
12 October 20112.501.62
13 October 20112.471.56
14 October 20112.531.61
17 October 20112.461.59
18 October 20112.441.64
19 October 20112.431.62
20 October 20112.451.63
21 October 20112.471.67
24 October 20112.501.69
25 October 20112.461.70
26 October 20112.561.78
27 October 20112.661.86
28 October 20112.611.84
31 October 20112.471.78
1 November 20112.411.79
2 November 20112.451.83
3 November 20112.441.83
4 November 20112.491.85
7 November 20112.521.89
8 November 20112.501.88
9 November 20112.391.82
10 November 20112.421.86
11 November 20112.421.86
14 November 20112.411.84
15 November 20112.371.80
16 November 20112.321.72
17 November 20112.301.67
18 November 20112.351.72
21 November 20112.301.67
22 November 20112.271.66
23 November 20112.251.68
24 November 20112.251.68
25 November 20112.311.71
28 November 20112.371.73
29 November 20112.411.76
30 November 20112.471.82
1 December 20112.461.81
2 December 20112.431.82
5 December 20112.411.82
6 December 20112.481.82
7 December 20112.441.78
8 December 20112.351.70
9 December 20112.451.74
12 December 20112.511.75
13 December 20112.441.72
14 December 20112.381.67
15 December 20112.331.67
16 December 20112.291.64
19 December 20112.291.68
20 December 20112.451.77
21 December 20112.501.76
22 December 20112.481.72
23 December 20112.561.74
26 December 20112.561.74
27 December 20112.541.73
28 December 20112.451.72
29 December 20112.371.68
30 December 20112.381.65
2 January 20122.381.65
3 January 20122.461.71
4 January 20122.531.77
5 January 20122.581.80
6 January 20122.541.78
9 January 20122.561.79
10 January 20122.511.74
11 January 20122.471.73
12 January 20122.451.73
13 January 20122.441.74
17 January 20122.421.76
18 January 20122.441.77
19 January 20122.481.83
20 January 20122.501.81
23 January 20122.541.84
24 January 20122.581.86
25 January 20122.571.88
26 January 20122.521.90
27 January 20122.501.93
30 January 20122.481.92
31 January 20122.471.92
1 February 20122.511.97
2 February 20122.501.96
3 February 20122.541.94
6 February 20122.571.97
7 February 20122.602.01
8 February 20122.602.01
9 February 20122.602.00
10 February 20122.551.99
13 February 20122.592.04
14 February 20122.542.02
15 February 20122.552.03
16 February 20122.562.06
17 February 20122.552.06
21 February 20122.572.12
22 February 20122.552.14
23 February 20122.512.20
24 February 20122.452.19
27 February 20122.422.17
28 February 20122.462.15
29 February 20122.472.12
1 March 20122.472.11
2 March 20122.462.10
5 March 20122.372.09
6 March 20122.372.07
7 March 20122.402.11
8 March 20122.482.13
9 March 20122.502.16
12 March 20122.502.18
13 March 20122.562.24
14 March 20122.662.26
15 March 20122.682.25
16 March 20122.762.25
19 March 20122.782.25
20 March 20122.772.26
21 March 20122.732.23
22 March 20122.772.21
23 March 20122.722.20
26 March 20122.712.16
27 March 20122.652.17
28 March 20122.662.17
29 March 20122.622.16
30 March 20122.702.15
2 April 20122.732.21
3 April 20122.772.18
4 April 20122.672.11
5 April 20122.632.08
6 April 20122.592.04
9 April 20122.552.04
10 April 20122.612.04
11 April 20122.692.10
12 April 20122.712.09
13 April 20122.632.07
16 April 20122.602.07
17 April 20122.702.08
18 April 20122.662.05
19 April 20122.602.01
20 April 20122.632.04
23 April 20122.632.03
24 April 20122.672.07
25 April 20122.692.05
26 April 20122.712.08
27 April 20122.662.08
30 April 20122.612.09
1 May 20122.662.10
2 May 20122.632.08
3 May 20122.662.06
4 May 20122.622.00
7 May 20122.631.99
8 May 20122.591.99
9 May 20122.561.97
10 May 20122.562.00
11 May 20122.531.96
14 May 20122.501.96
15 May 20122.491.96
16 May 20122.431.93
17 May 20122.421.93
18 May 20122.471.93
21 May 20122.531.94
22 May 20122.551.93
23 May 20122.551.88
24 May 20122.561.89
25 May 20122.531.86
29 May 20122.501.84
30 May 20122.471.78
31 May 20122.501.80
1 June 20122.461.70
4 June 20122.561.72
5 June 20122.671.74
6 June 20122.701.76
7 June 20122.611.79
8 June 20122.611.81
11 June 20122.521.81
12 June 20122.571.82
13 June 20122.461.81
14 June 20122.491.83
15 June 20122.451.90
18 June 20122.411.89
19 June 20122.461.93
20 June 20122.471.93
21 June 20122.421.82
22 June 20122.461.79
25 June 20122.481.77
26 June 20122.511.76
27 June 20122.521.74
28 June 20122.481.71
29 June 20122.481.76
2 July 20122.481.76
3 July 20122.471.80
5 July 20122.471.82
6 July 20122.431.81
9 July 20122.411.81
10 July 20122.431.83
11 July 20122.431.83
12 July 20122.401.80
13 July 20122.431.81
16 July 20122.401.84
17 July 20122.391.83
18 July 20122.411.84
19 July 20122.431.84
20 July 20122.431.83
23 July 20122.411.80
24 July 20122.391.76
25 July 20122.391.72
26 July 20122.381.77
27 July 20122.451.83
30 July 20122.451.83
31 July 20122.481.88
1 August 20122.511.90
2 August 20122.491.88
3 August 20122.551.93
6 August 20122.561.95
7 August 20122.602.01
8 August 20122.591.98
9 August 20122.571.97
10 August 20122.541.96
13 August 20122.491.95
14 August 20122.551.97
15 August 20122.541.93
16 August 20122.571.95
17 August 20122.571.92
20 August 20122.581.91
21 August 20122.561.92
22 August 20122.541.93
23 August 20122.552.00
24 August 20122.562.00
27 August 20122.532.02
28 August 20122.542.04
29 August 20122.542.03
30 August 20122.511.99
31 August 20122.432.02
4 September 20122.432.03
5 September 20122.482.04
6 September 20122.542.05
7 September 20122.582.09
10 September 20122.582.11

Note: A vertical line indicates the FOMC meeting, July 31-August 1, 2012.

Source: Federal Reserve Board of Governors

Middle-left panel
(3) Probability Distribution of First Increase in Federal Funds Target Rate*

Percent

Period August Survey September Survey
2012:H20.050.05
2013:H12.710.81
2013:H27.523.95
2014:H112.769.14
2014:H216.4316.14
2015:H118.1020.71
2015:H219.8124.43
2016:H111.1912.24
2016:H25.716.14
≥ 2017:H15.716.38

* Average probabilities from dealer responses. Return to text

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York Survey

Middle-right panel
(4) Changes in 10-Year Treasury Yields on Survey-Based Forward Guidance Surprises

Forward Guidance Surprise*
(Months)
Changes in 10-Year Treasury Yield
(Basis points, approximate)
Past date: August 20113.5-5.4
Past date: January 20122.0-7.5
Past date: August 2012-5.03.0
Current possible surprise: Late 2014-7.28.5
Current possible surprise: Mid 2015-1.11.3
Current possible surprise: Late 20155.0-5.9

* Surprise calculated as actual announced forward guidance less dealer survey implied date of first tightening before meeting. Return to table

Note: Current possible surprises and changes in yields are plotted along a trendline.

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York, Bloomberg

Bottom-left panel
(5) MBS Option-Adjusted Spread to Treasury*

Date Basis points
1 August 201146.73
2 August 201147.14
3 August 201145.40
4 August 201146.64
5 August 201153.40
8 August 201157.82
9 August 201160.33
10 August 201145.74
11 August 201142.52
12 August 201145.07
15 August 201147.97
16 August 201148.72
17 August 201150.27
18 August 201157.48
19 August 201162.72
22 August 201163.58
23 August 201162.52
24 August 201160.69
25 August 201158.07
26 August 201158.45
29 August 201159.64
30 August 201159.88
31 August 201160.80
1 September 201161.53
2 September 201167.75
6 September 201168.69
7 September 201167.42
8 September 201168.59
9 September 201170.41
12 September 201173.42
13 September 201169.67
14 September 201169.61
15 September 201168.00
16 September 201169.58
19 September 201170.60
20 September 201170.57
21 September 201166.52
22 September 201166.04
23 September 201165.52
26 September 201159.62
27 September 201157.15
28 September 201158.68
29 September 201159.38
30 September 201161.11
3 October 201169.08
4 October 201170.26
5 October 201167.34
6 October 201165.05
7 October 201166.76
11 October 201161.45
12 October 201157.25
13 October 201159.62
14 October 201160.68
17 October 201161.30
18 October 201157.52
19 October 201157.64
20 October 201157.11
21 October 201154.52
24 October 201154.98
25 October 201157.96
26 October 201156.10
27 October 201149.47
28 October 201149.00
31 October 201151.75
1 November 201156.52
2 November 201155.75
3 November 201156.75
4 November 201155.62
7 November 201157.97
8 November 201155.10
9 November 201163.41
10 November 201159.35
11 November 201159.35
14 November 201162.36
15 November 201161.46
16 November 201163.30
17 November 201166.23
18 November 201165.64
21 November 201167.39
22 November 201167.71
23 November 201172.24
24 November 201172.24
25 November 201170.66
28 November 201168.18
29 November 201163.99
30 November 201155.08
1 December 201154.07
2 December 201156.13
5 December 201155.48
6 December 201153.01
7 December 201152.69
8 December 201155.90
9 December 201154.96
12 December 201158.82
13 December 201159.47
14 December 201160.68
15 December 201161.95
16 December 201161.83
19 December 201162.10
20 December 201159.25
21 December 201156.91
22 December 201156.67
23 December 201155.20
27 December 201155.20
28 December 201159.60
29 December 201155.45
30 December 201156.92
3 January 201246.73
4 January 201244.12
5 January 201240.31
6 January 201239.14
9 January 201232.88
10 January 201241.08
11 January 201244.55
12 January 201241.75
13 January 201244.11
17 January 201246.45
18 January 201245.81
19 January 201246.01
20 January 201243.00
23 January 201238.18
24 January 201236.54
25 January 201238.86
26 January 201241.70
27 January 201233.56
30 January 201239.08
31 January 201237.84
1 February 201230.53
2 February 201223.73
3 February 201222.54
6 February 201220.71
7 February 201218.55
8 February 201215.77
9 February 201224.69
10 February 201227.71
13 February 201225.39
14 February 201224.91
15 February 201224.72
16 February 201225.50
17 February 201228.91
21 February 201231.81
22 February 201230.49
23 February 201226.68
24 February 201229.90
27 February 201230.75
28 February 201229.90
29 February 201233.53
1 March 201232.69
2 March 201232.75
5 March 201231.24
6 March 201232.99
7 March 201234.40
8 March 201235.32
9 March 201232.51
12 March 201233.06
13 March 201234.39
14 March 201236.81
15 March 201235.88
16 March 201233.94
19 March 201235.23
20 March 201235.89
21 March 201235.83
22 March 201237.37
23 March 201239.92
26 March 201238.02
27 March 201234.61
28 March 201236.85
29 March 201234.80
30 March 201234.34
2 April 201232.76
3 April 201236.27
4 April 201236.23
5 April 201236.02
6 April 201232.20
9 April 201230.54
10 April 201237.38
11 April 201237.94
12 April 201240.14
13 April 201241.42
16 April 201241.80
17 April 201243.10
18 April 201242.33
19 April 201239.40
20 April 201239.93
23 April 201240.02
24 April 201240.11
25 April 201240.24
26 April 201240.22
27 April 201239.48
30 April 201239.13
1 May 201236.25
2 May 201240.04
3 May 201240.32
4 May 201238.03
7 May 201237.99
8 May 201240.44
9 May 201238.77
10 May 201237.41
11 May 201239.20
14 May 201240.29
15 May 201241.03
16 May 201240.17
17 May 201242.10
18 May 201241.72
21 May 201244.89
22 May 201241.95
23 May 201246.76
24 May 201245.12
25 May 201246.33
28 May 201246.33
29 May 201247.69
30 May 201250.87
31 May 201250.19
1 June 201255.05
4 June 201256.24
5 June 201256.43
6 June 201249.84
7 June 201246.40
8 June 201247.58
11 June 201248.64
12 June 201247.56
13 June 201249.35
14 June 201248.91
15 June 201249.52
18 June 201248.11
19 June 201243.82
20 June 201246.67
21 June 201245.20
22 June 201242.58
25 June 201236.12
26 June 201239.15
27 June 201237.67
28 June 201242.01
29 June 201237.60
2 July 201239.54
3 July 201238.93
5 July 201236.60
6 July 201232.60
9 July 201235.44
10 July 201242.43
11 July 201239.29
12 July 201238.05
13 July 201241.80
16 July 201237.85
17 July 201236.29
18 July 201232.85
19 July 201231.37
20 July 201231.36
23 July 201227.76
24 July 201228.42
25 July 201230.01
26 July 201230.34
27 July 201229.68
30 July 201228.29
31 July 201225.79
1 August 201224.72
2 August 201227.74
3 August 201226.26
6 August 201226.43
7 August 201225.63
8 August 201222.60
9 August 201228.37
10 August 201229.82
13 August 201229.66
14 August 201228.89
15 August 201229.38
16 August 201227.92
17 August 201227.60
20 August 201226.63
21 August 201227.70
22 August 201227.72
23 August 201228.19
24 August 201230.01
27 August 201229.91
28 August 201230.00
29 August 201231.76
30 August 201232.87
31 August 201231.54
4 September 201230.66
5 September 201230.65
6 September 201228.51
7 September 201214.73
10 September 201213.69

* FNMA 30-year current coupon OAS to Treasury. Return to text

Note: Vertical lines indicate "Reinvestments Announced" on September 21, 2011, and the FOMC meeting, July 31-August 1, 2012.

Source: Barclays

Bottom-right panel
(6) Equity Prices and Corporate Debt Spreads

Date S&P 500 Index
(Indexed to 08/01/11)
High Yield Spread
(Basis points)
1 August 2011100.00563
2 August 201197.44580
3 August 201197.93587
4 August 201193.25616
5 August 201193.20624
8 August 201186.99684
9 August 201191.11719
10 August 201187.09730
11 August 201191.12739
12 August 201191.60730
15 August 201193.59710
16 August 201192.68711
17 August 201192.77708
18 August 201188.63723
19 August 201187.30730
22 August 201187.32732
23 August 201190.32746
24 August 201191.50745
25 August 201190.08743
26 August 201191.44750
29 August 201194.03739
30 August 201194.25739
31 August 201194.71730
1 September 201193.59726
2 September 201191.22733
5 September 201191.22734
6 September 201190.54754
7 September 201193.14741
8 September 201192.15742
9 September 201189.69751
12 September 201190.31764
13 September 201191.14762
14 September 201192.36755
15 September 201193.95749
16 September 201194.49746
19 September 201193.56761
20 September 201193.41759
21 September 201190.66761
22 September 201187.77795
23 September 201188.30801
26 September 201190.37800
27 September 201191.33792
28 September 201189.44803
29 September 201190.17816
30 September 201187.92841
3 October 201185.41872
4 October 201187.34910
5 October 201188.90898
6 October 201190.52872
7 October 201189.78855
10 October 201192.85856
11 October 201192.90834
12 October 201193.81807
13 October 201193.53805
14 October 201195.15789
17 October 201193.31788
18 October 201195.22787
19 October 201194.01770
20 October 201194.44764
21 October 201196.22746
24 October 201197.46731
25 October 201195.50729
26 October 201196.51720
27 October 201199.82683
28 October 201199.86685
31 October 201197.39707
1 November 201194.66742
2 November 201196.19735
3 November 201198.00725
4 November 201197.38726
7 November 201197.99729
8 November 201199.14723
9 November 201195.51748
10 November 201196.33746
11 November 201198.21746
14 November 201197.27744
15 November 201197.74749
16 November 201196.11754
17 November 201194.50762
18 November 201194.46761
21 November 201192.70779
22 November 201192.32790
23 November 201190.28803
24 November 201190.28803
25 November 201190.03800
28 November 201192.67795
29 November 201192.87795
30 November 201196.89779
1 December 201196.71769
2 December 201196.69765
5 December 201197.68756
6 December 201197.79750
7 December 201197.99754
8 December 201195.91756
9 December 201197.53753
12 December 201196.08760
13 December 201195.24760
14 December 201194.16763
15 December 201194.47762
16 December 201194.77765
19 December 201193.66765
20 December 201196.45754
21 December 201196.64749
22 December 201197.44745
23 December 201198.32737
26 December 201198.32737
27 December 201198.33737
28 December 201197.10740
29 December 201198.14736
30 December 201197.72738
2 January 201297.72738
3 January 201299.23706
4 January 201299.25700
5 January 201299.54700
6 January 201299.29700
9 January 201299.52699
10 January 2012100.40692
11 January 2012100.43698
12 January 2012100.67693
13 January 2012100.17702
16 January 2012100.17698
17 January 2012100.52699
18 January 2012101.64693
19 January 2012102.14677
20 January 2012102.21669
23 January 2012102.26662
24 January 2012102.15662
25 January 2012103.04663
26 January 2012102.45658
27 January 2012102.28657
30 January 2012102.03665
31 January 2012101.98661
1 February 2012102.89654
2 February 2012103.00655
3 February 2012104.50642
6 February 2012104.46644
7 February 2012104.67636
8 February 2012104.90629
9 February 2012105.05626
10 February 2012104.33635
13 February 2012105.04627
14 February 2012104.94627
15 February 2012104.37627
16 February 2012105.52626
17 February 2012105.77620
20 February 2012105.77620
21 February 2012105.85614
22 February 2012105.50615
23 February 2012105.95611
24 February 2012106.12601
27 February 2012106.27605
28 February 2012106.62601
29 February 2012106.12598
1 March 2012106.77594
2 March 2012106.43597
5 March 2012106.01601
6 March 2012104.38625
7 March 2012105.10618
8 March 2012106.14611
9 March 2012106.52609
12 March 2012106.54606
13 March 2012108.47597
14 March 2012108.34583
15 March 2012108.99587
16 March 2012109.11586
19 March 2012109.54579
20 March 2012109.21580
21 March 2012109.01585
22 March 2012108.22591
23 March 2012108.56593
26 March 2012110.07591
27 March 2012109.76593
28 March 2012109.22593
29 March 2012109.04602
30 March 2012109.44595
2 April 2012110.26599
3 April 2012109.82591
4 April 2012108.70599
5 April 2012108.64605
6 April 2012108.64605
9 April 2012107.40624
10 April 2012105.57632
11 April 2012106.35630
12 April 2012107.82624
13 April 2012106.47626
16 April 2012106.42623
17 April 2012108.07616
18 April 2012107.63616
19 April 2012106.99617
20 April 2012107.12614
23 April 2012106.22620
24 April 2012106.61614
25 April 2012108.06605
26 April 2012108.78606
27 April 2012109.05602
30 April 2012108.62604
1 May 2012109.24596
2 May 2012108.96596
3 May 2012108.13592
4 May 2012106.38594
7 May 2012106.42595
8 May 2012105.97600
9 May 2012105.26604
10 May 2012105.52600
11 May 2012105.16602
14 May 2012103.99611
15 May 2012103.40615
16 May 2012102.94622
17 May 2012101.39644
18 May 2012100.64652
21 May 2012102.26663
22 May 2012102.31655
23 May 2012102.48666
24 May 2012102.62662
25 May 2012102.40663
28 May 2012102.40663
29 May 2012103.53659
30 May 2012102.05671
31 May 2012101.82696
1 June 201299.31716
4 June 201299.32717
5 June 201299.89723
6 June 2012102.19706
7 June 2012102.18695
8 June 2012103.01695
11 June 2012101.71690
12 June 2012102.89690
13 June 2012102.17691
14 June 2012103.28685
15 June 2012104.34684
18 June 2012104.49681
19 June 2012105.52665
20 June 2012105.34654
21 June 2012103.00652
22 June 2012103.74652
25 June 2012102.08660
26 June 2012102.57657
27 June 2012103.49652
28 June 2012103.27652
29 June 2012105.84636
2 July 2012106.11645
3 July 2012106.77639
4 July 2012106.77638
5 July 2012106.27640
6 July 2012105.26644
9 July 2012105.09644
10 July 2012104.24640
11 July 2012104.24637
12 July 2012103.72641
13 July 2012105.43641
16 July 2012105.18639
17 July 2012105.96636
18 July 2012106.67633
19 July 2012106.96625
20 July 2012105.88628
23 July 2012104.94638
24 July 2012103.99640
25 July 2012103.96640
26 July 2012105.68635
27 July 2012107.69622
30 July 2012107.64620
31 July 2012107.18616
1 August 2012106.85610
2 August 2012106.07613
3 August 2012108.09601
6 August 2012108.34600
7 August 2012108.89591
8 August 2012108.96589
9 August 2012109.00591
10 August 2012109.24598
13 August 2012109.10596
14 August 2012109.09592
15 August 2012109.21588
16 August 2012109.99589
17 August 2012110.20589
20 August 2012110.19586
21 August 2012109.81583
22 August 2012109.83588
23 August 2012108.95589
24 August 2012109.65587
27 August 2012109.60587
28 August 2012109.51588
29 August 2012109.60584
30 August 2012108.74586
31 August 2012109.30598
4 September 2012109.17594
5 September 2012109.05591
6 September 2012111.28580
7 September 2012111.63574
10 September 2012111.04568

Note: A vertical line indicates the FOMC meeting, July 31-August 1, 2012.

Source: Bloomberg, Bank of America-Merrill Lynch

Exhibit 2

Top-left panel
(7) Euro Area Sovereign Debt Spreads*

Basis points

Date Spain Italy
1 April 2011133.365.2
4 April 2011129.262.2
5 April 2011127.458.1
6 April 2011120.455.7
7 April 2011124.158.6
8 April 2011120.896.6
11 April 2011120.393.3
12 April 2011123.496.2
13 April 2011128.098.2
14 April 2011137.0102.9
15 April 2011147.6112.2
18 April 2011182.6131.0
19 April 2011172.0123.7
20 April 2011165.7118.8
21 April 2011175.8132.2
22 April 2011175.9132.3
25 April 2011175.9132.3
26 April 2011184.5139.9
27 April 2011170.0133.9
28 April 2011161.3130.4
29 April 2011152.3125.1
2 May 2011155.0118.5
3 May 2011143.9112.2
4 May 2011140.2109.1
5 May 2011150.3118.3
6 May 2011153.8118.9
9 May 2011171.1128.7
10 May 2011165.6124.7
11 May 2011157.7114.9
12 May 2011156.5111.5
13 May 2011160.2113.2
16 May 2011154.9108.8
17 May 2011159.8112.2
18 May 2011163.9111.4
19 May 2011168.3113.7
20 May 2011189.4123.2
23 May 2011200.9137.6
24 May 2011194.4132.7
25 May 2011188.5132.5
26 May 2011188.2135.4
27 May 2011192.8141.8
30 May 2011197.7147.2
31 May 2011188.1140.0
1 June 2011187.2137.0
2 June 2011179.0130.1
3 June 2011167.2118.5
6 June 2011170.6121.7
7 June 2011164.2120.2
8 June 2011170.5128.2
9 June 2011178.3136.3
10 June 2011185.8143.1
13 June 2011188.6141.6
14 June 2011181.8132.9
15 June 2011195.0148.0
16 June 2011212.6160.2
17 June 2011198.4148.5
20 June 2011199.3149.3
21 June 2011190.1145.4
22 June 2011194.7156.2
23 June 2011222.3179.7
24 June 2011234.3194.5
27 June 2011232.0191.4
28 June 2011217.9183.4
29 June 2011203.4167.2
30 June 2011183.5148.5
1 July 2011169.5138.9
4 July 2011168.4137.8
5 July 2011178.3145.1
6 July 2011204.1168.5
7 July 2011208.7174.9
8 July 2011231.3205.3
11 July 2011297.7294.3
12 July 2011278.9281.6
13 July 2011276.6278.2
14 July 2011282.5281.7
15 July 2011300.8300.6
18 July 2011336.5338.0
19 July 2011304.1302.0
20 July 2011285.8268.3
21 July 2011234.6220.0
22 July 2011248.5226.2
25 July 2011282.4265.9
26 July 2011281.4271.4
27 July 2011292.7290.1
28 July 2011297.2296.9
29 July 2011312.5315.6
1 August 2011330.7338.3
2 August 2011348.2356.8
3 August 2011349.6352.3
4 August 2011373.9385.0
5 August 2011358.8375.1
8 August 2011255.1281.7
9 August 2011241.7270.7
10 August 2011264.1294.0
11 August 2011256.1281.5
12 August 2011250.0278.9
15 August 2011248.8269.7
16 August 2011248.3266.2
17 August 2011246.7257.8
18 August 2011267.4271.9
19 August 2011262.6265.0
22 August 2011259.1265.1
23 August 2011264.1267.0
24 August 2011260.6262.7
25 August 2011260.2270.5
26 August 2011261.7270.8
29 August 2011259.7267.0
30 August 2011265.4277.5
31 August 2011263.2270.1
1 September 2011267.6276.9
2 September 2011300.8299.6
5 September 2011326.1366.6
6 September 2011322.1376.2
7 September 2011292.8332.0
8 September 2011296.7347.5
9 September 2011320.2375.8
12 September 2011338.2407.7
13 September 2011337.5414.1
14 September 2011319.2395.0
15 September 2011314.6382.3
16 September 2011305.1365.0
19 September 2011316.5372.5
20 September 2011320.5383.1
21 September 2011327.2388.5
22 September 2011319.4383.9
23 September 2011314.5385.3
26 September 2011302.9387.9
27 September 2011282.3372.4
28 September 2011279.9377.2
29 September 2011279.0369.3
30 September 2011293.0370.1
3 October 2011298.9372.7
4 October 2011302.0377.2
5 October 2011299.1374.6
6 October 2011276.3349.8
7 October 2011274.6350.3
10 October 2011269.5346.1
11 October 2011271.5348.2
12 October 2011272.9350.6
13 October 2011296.4372.9
14 October 2011301.1366.0
17 October 2011317.2379.9
18 October 2011331.2387.0
19 October 2011333.7385.7
20 October 2011350.9403.1
21 October 2011335.3380.1
24 October 2011340.4382.2
25 October 2011341.9395.0
26 October 2011340.4404.6
27 October 2011301.8376.8
28 October 2011332.4414.6
31 October 2011344.6445.5
1 November 2011360.5487.3
2 November 2011358.8482.7
3 November 2011369.2481.6
4 November 2011385.1505.9
7 November 2011401.4560.0
8 November 2011392.1598.2
9 November 2011420.4684.7
10 November 2011430.7602.6
11 November 2011428.6529.0
14 November 2011468.6568.2
15 November 2011499.9617.3
16 November 2011500.2600.5
17 November 2011504.3581.6
18 November 2011496.4565.6
21 November 2011517.8599.4
22 November 2011536.9659.9
23 November 2011541.0667.5
24 November 2011542.6685.0
25 November 2011563.0720.1
28 November 2011530.2665.9
29 November 2011515.9665.9
30 November 2011503.1659.6
1 December 2011448.2601.9
2 December 2011426.8626.4
5 December 2011356.6522.4
6 December 2011367.0525.0
7 December 2011408.0534.1
8 December 2011462.5594.2
9 December 2011434.6563.6
12 December 2011422.4559.3
13 December 2011389.6538.7
14 December 2011379.9579.4
15 December 2011340.0528.9
16 December 2011323.9507.1
19 December 2011316.3492.3
20 December 2011313.8476.1
21 December 2011340.8485.4
22 December 2011342.1491.8
23 December 2011346.6486.4
26 December 2011346.6486.4
27 December 2011346.3490.3
28 December 2011314.6483.4
29 December 2011318.6479.3
30 December 2011316.0497.3
2 January 2012309.6449.0
3 January 2012317.6443.5
4 January 2012329.9442.3
5 January 2012348.1469.4
6 January 2012359.7487.2
9 January 2012344.1494.9
10 January 2012324.3481.4
11 January 2012295.7457.2
12 January 2012280.0409.4
13 January 2012290.5414.5
16 January 2012283.8408.3
17 January 2012278.1391.9
18 January 2012283.9381.8
19 January 2012294.7377.6
20 January 2012311.6364.3
23 January 2012297.3338.2
24 January 2012288.6341.1
25 January 2012269.2353.0
26 January 2012247.6341.1
27 January 2012234.2336.8
30 January 2012245.6357.7
31 January 2012245.1336.5
1 February 2012231.4299.2
2 February 2012229.2278.6
3 February 2012238.0284.2
6 February 2012239.7278.9
7 February 2012239.8278.9
8 February 2012245.0271.9
9 February 2012237.7265.5
10 February 2012260.7287.2
13 February 2012252.7282.9
14 February 2012258.9281.2
15 February 2012270.2292.9
16 February 2012262.2287.2
17 February 2012258.4282.0
20 February 2012256.9271.3
21 February 2012249.6263.3
22 February 2012246.4263.5
23 February 2012244.0266.0
24 February 2012236.1258.4
27 February 2012231.7245.2
28 February 2012224.2223.8
29 February 2012212.8194.6
1 March 2012197.3154.3
2 March 2012208.2158.4
5 March 2012212.1160.5
6 March 2012227.2173.2
7 March 2012219.8165.9
8 March 2012221.3172.0
9 March 2012216.6176.1
12 March 2012216.5181.9
13 March 2012224.5185.3
14 March 2012220.3175.0
15 March 2012212.3173.3
16 March 2012205.1171.7
19 March 2012203.0196.1
20 March 2012200.7199.5
21 March 2012215.6212.0
22 March 2012229.1221.5
23 March 2012227.7225.2
26 March 2012219.1220.8
27 March 2012223.0238.3
28 March 2012224.5242.3
29 March 2012239.0277.6
30 March 2012232.5271.3
2 April 2012226.9264.8
3 April 2012233.4268.1
4 April 2012261.5289.9
5 April 2012284.5308.3
6 April 2012284.5308.3
9 April 2012284.5308.3
10 April 2012327.0347.1
11 April 2012315.8328.7
12 April 2012315.4310.9
13 April 2012332.2320.4
16 April 2012349.9322.4
17 April 2012328.6304.5
18 April 2012327.3301.9
19 April 2012335.5317.2
20 April 2012338.2313.8
23 April 2012346.9328.0
24 April 2012330.4319.0
25 April 2012313.4311.5
26 April 2012317.2316.2
27 April 2012318.2314.8
30 April 2012314.8303.8
1 May 2012328.3306.3
2 May 2012326.4305.2
3 May 2012318.7293.1
4 May 2012316.9285.9
7 May 2012316.0281.2
8 May 2012325.6279.5
9 May 2012362.7301.0
10 May 2012352.8289.6
11 May 2012365.6291.1
14 May 2012394.0323.7
15 May 2012406.2343.9
16 May 2012402.6347.6
17 May 2012414.3364.5
18 May 2012411.7369.8
21 May 2012416.5367.1
22 May 2012398.7345.4
23 May 2012414.9359.0
24 May 2012412.7351.8
25 May 2012429.6364.9
28 May 2012443.6390.1
29 May 2012458.6404.0
30 May 2012497.2443.0
31 May 2012499.1443.1
1 June 2012498.6434.3
4 June 2012483.8410.0
5 June 2012471.0406.2
6 June 2012447.7385.7
7 June 2012413.5371.0
8 June 2012424.0387.5
11 June 2012450.8417.0
12 June 2012478.2443.5
13 June 2012478.4459.8
14 June 2012489.9454.5
15 June 2012492.5439.1
18 June 2012542.4451.9
19 June 2012520.8421.5
20 June 2012486.6387.8
21 June 2012457.1369.7
22 June 2012430.2366.2
25 June 2012478.0426.0
26 June 2012511.9457.8
27 June 2012526.1447.5
28 June 2012531.1420.1
29 June 2012414.9337.5
2 July 2012410.6330.4
3 July 2012389.7311.5
4 July 2012401.4336.5
5 July 2012459.2370.9
6 July 2012494.2387.0
9 July 2012508.0414.9
10 July 2012472.8396.3
11 July 2012444.8375.4
12 July 2012454.6384.5
13 July 2012449.5366.1
16 July 2012470.3370.6
17 July 2012477.3359.6
18 July 2012507.5366.2
19 July 2012521.5361.1
20 July 2012583.3402.3
23 July 2012659.5470.1
24 July 2012671.1512.5
25 July 2012648.2500.3
26 July 2012573.1411.0
27 July 2012533.1381.0
30 July 2012507.5383.0
31 July 2012536.7411.0
1 August 2012501.2384.2
2 August 2012491.9383.0
3 August 2012397.7314.9
6 August 2012355.5309.7
7 August 2012388.2321.9
8 August 2012392.4324.8
9 August 2012409.3333.7
10 August 2012427.1347.5
13 August 2012431.6352.8
14 August 2012425.0346.2
15 August 2012416.0335.8
16 August 2012402.2325.8
17 August 2012381.0309.7
20 August 2012360.7306.2
21 August 2012347.6299.9
22 August 2012361.2304.3
23 August 2012372.6320.9
24 August 2012373.3315.1
27 August 2012374.6313.2
28 August 2012368.4306.0
29 August 2012360.7294.4
30 August 2012374.6295.9
31 August 2012369.1283.1
3 September 2012354.6267.0
4 September 2012310.4240.4
5 September 2012311.2246.6
6 September 2012292.4223.3
7 September 2012270.3220.9
10 September 2012284.7228.1

* 2-year spreads to Germany. Return to text

Note: A vertical line indicates the Draghi Speech on July 26, 2012.

Source: Bloomberg

Top-right panel
(8) Euro Area Equity and Currency Implied Volatility

Percent

Date VSTOXX Index EUR-USD 1-Month Implied Vol.
1 April 201120.429.24
4 April 201120.669.13
5 April 201120.529.19
6 April 201120.169.51
7 April 201121.029.25
8 April 201119.969.36
11 April 201119.989.46
12 April 201122.509.54
13 April 201121.209.61
14 April 201120.749.55
15 April 201118.809.50
18 April 201122.7910.39
19 April 201120.8210.16
20 April 201119.089.94
21 April 201118.9310.67
22 April 201118.9310.71
25 April 201118.9311.14
26 April 201119.4910.98
27 April 201119.8310.77
28 April 201118.8310.58
29 April 201118.4810.48
2 May 201119.6210.82
3 May 201120.8011.17
4 May 201121.8611.14
5 May 201122.5511.85
6 May 201119.9812.68
9 May 201122.5112.75
10 May 201121.5012.15
11 May 201121.0712.43
12 May 201121.8712.32
13 May 201122.0812.77
16 May 201122.3812.64
17 May 201123.1012.55
18 May 201122.3612.15
19 May 201121.0311.82
20 May 201122.3811.90
23 May 201124.7812.80
24 May 201123.7712.37
25 May 201122.6512.88
26 May 201122.7412.63
27 May 201121.4712.70
30 May 201121.7412.93
31 May 201120.3512.30
1 June 201120.9311.95
2 June 201122.8411.52
3 June 201122.6511.14
6 June 201123.1511.13
7 June 201122.3710.96
8 June 201122.6911.63
9 June 201120.9411.32
10 June 201122.6211.66
13 June 201122.8411.98
14 June 201121.3211.82
15 June 201123.0613.46
16 June 201124.4313.41
17 June 201124.2512.80
20 June 201125.5413.01
21 June 201124.7512.71
22 June 201123.3412.28
23 June 201127.3012.89
24 June 201127.1713.11
27 June 201128.2013.57
28 June 201127.6913.10
29 June 201124.0612.65
30 June 201121.5611.89
1 July 201119.7311.48
4 July 201119.7311.56
5 July 201120.2611.63
6 July 201120.9211.96
7 July 201120.5911.32
8 July 201122.4111.66
11 July 201126.2613.53
12 July 201128.2513.87
13 July 201126.4713.12
14 July 201127.2713.12
15 July 201128.1213.20
18 July 201131.0013.84
19 July 201129.0013.66
20 July 201127.6513.38
21 July 201123.8312.34
22 July 201122.4011.70
25 July 201124.5011.62
26 July 201124.0411.64
27 July 201126.0311.94
28 July 201126.5412.18
29 July 201127.6212.56
1 August 201129.0013.05
2 August 201129.3513.30
3 August 201129.7213.03
4 August 201134.6314.05
5 August 201139.2513.66
8 August 201145.3014.77
9 August 201146.4015.11
10 August 201149.5014.83
11 August 201148.7014.89
12 August 201144.8513.62
15 August 201140.3512.95
16 August 201138.0512.92
17 August 201135.0412.97
18 August 201147.1713.80
19 August 201147.3113.64
22 August 201146.5913.58
23 August 201144.3513.16
24 August 201142.1313.17
25 August 201144.3813.09
26 August 201143.5512.86
29 August 201139.2512.53
30 August 201138.1612.33
31 August 201135.6511.99
1 September 201136.5712.09
2 September 201140.1012.44
5 September 201146.8414.37
6 September 201147.8715.83
7 September 201143.4714.57
8 September 201141.6314.34
9 September 201149.7916.33
12 September 201153.5517.06
13 September 201149.1215.95
14 September 201146.7315.42
15 September 201142.2914.30
16 September 201142.9614.77
19 September 201145.6115.74
20 September 201142.7915.88
21 September 201144.1416.61
22 September 201147.7817.55
23 September 201148.5417.62
26 September 201149.2917.69
27 September 201145.5216.89
28 September 201146.3916.56
29 September 201144.4415.88
30 September 201146.6816.27
3 October 201148.6517.48
4 October 201150.4417.17
5 October 201145.6016.66
6 October 201142.6315.88
7 October 201140.5615.28
10 October 201137.9114.94
11 October 201138.1815.09
12 October 201135.7714.61
13 October 201138.7514.61
14 October 201134.9414.28
17 October 201138.8114.83
18 October 201139.6715.03
19 October 201139.8915.18
20 October 201144.6115.73
21 October 201140.7415.62
24 October 201137.3115.35
25 October 201137.8414.98
26 October 201137.7715.18
27 October 201130.3413.60
28 October 201131.2413.18
31 October 201135.1214.09
1 November 201142.9616.15
2 November 201142.1415.56
3 November 201140.0515.49
4 November 201141.4914.77
7 November 201142.2215.27
8 November 201139.6714.64
9 November 201141.7216.29
10 November 201143.7216.08
11 November 201139.5315.12
14 November 201140.1515.56
15 November 201139.6115.87
16 November 201138.0815.88
17 November 201139.0615.48
18 November 201138.3015.16
21 November 201141.2115.62
22 November 201139.5615.28
23 November 201140.9716.16
24 November 201140.3215.41
25 November 201140.8215.65
28 November 201138.9715.38
29 November 201138.6615.39
30 November 201137.0815.15
1 December 201136.5414.28
2 December 201135.6914.11
5 December 201135.9713.87
6 December 201136.9213.84
7 December 201137.2213.94
8 December 201139.3814.48
9 December 201134.9013.98
12 December 201136.2514.61
13 December 201133.6714.85
14 December 201134.4915.11
15 December 201131.4213.54
16 December 201131.1412.57
19 December 201130.9912.76
20 December 201130.3312.63
21 December 201130.2612.71
22 December 201128.8712.70
23 December 201128.5212.71
26 December 201128.5212.85
27 December 201129.7512.76
28 December 201131.8212.86
29 December 201132.1913.39
30 December 201132.1513.20
2 January 201231.3013.58
3 January 201230.0213.06
4 January 201230.4712.76
5 January 201231.0212.92
6 January 201230.5612.46
9 January 201230.1812.07
10 January 201228.3411.50
11 January 201228.4612.14
12 January 201228.5511.71
13 January 201228.9212.08
16 January 201228.0012.24
17 January 201228.1512.06
18 January 201227.7611.97
19 January 201226.5411.43
20 January 201225.0311.28
23 January 201225.6511.53
24 January 201225.3011.65
25 January 201225.2411.65
26 January 201224.2411.13
27 January 201224.4011.29
30 January 201226.8811.86
31 January 201226.3111.88
1 February 201224.6111.57
2 February 201224.5611.36
3 February 201223.5311.10
6 February 201225.0311.65
7 February 201225.3311.49
8 February 201225.7311.17
9 February 201225.9210.99
10 February 201227.3811.12
13 February 201226.6010.91
14 February 201226.0211.35
15 February 201226.5411.92
16 February 201226.8411.56
17 February 201224.8311.30
20 February 201224.5811.06
21 February 201223.9010.79
22 February 201224.0110.48
23 February 201223.8410.16
24 February 201222.539.98
27 February 201224.2210.56
28 February 201223.7210.31
29 February 201223.9310.68
1 March 201222.8610.33
2 March 201222.5610.59
5 March 201223.8010.47
6 March 201228.5610.80
7 March 201228.2310.43
8 March 201225.109.90
9 March 201222.909.99
12 March 201223.0110.03
13 March 201220.939.88
14 March 201221.1210.11
15 March 201219.359.65
16 March 201218.529.27
19 March 201218.369.34
20 March 201219.919.34
21 March 201220.039.25
22 March 201221.919.36
23 March 201221.669.13
26 March 201221.349.18
27 March 201222.409.12
28 March 201223.089.14
29 March 201225.369.17
30 March 201222.558.84
2 April 201221.228.91
3 April 201222.279.21
4 April 201225.869.60
5 April 201225.599.91
6 April 201225.599.43
9 April 201225.599.64
10 April 201230.6810.00
11 April 201229.499.76
12 April 201227.619.20
13 April 201229.419.33
16 April 201228.869.77
17 April 201226.599.44
18 April 201227.689.26
19 April 201228.289.09
20 April 201226.238.92
23 April 201229.979.26
24 April 201228.669.18
25 April 201227.408.93
26 April 201226.628.37
27 April 201225.488.33
30 April 201226.958.48
1 May 201226.958.69
2 May 201228.019.16
3 May 201227.688.76
4 May 201229.388.89
7 May 201228.929.39
8 May 201231.329.60
9 May 201231.219.93
10 May 201229.159.26
11 May 201228.399.29
14 May 201231.6910.34
15 May 201233.3110.65
16 May 201233.1210.68
17 May 201234.4811.09
18 May 201233.1111.78
21 May 201231.0311.27
22 May 201230.0111.09
23 May 201232.8612.50
24 May 201231.4612.31
25 May 201230.2312.35
28 May 201231.7712.18
29 May 201231.4112.23
30 May 201234.5112.83
31 May 201234.9512.79
1 June 201236.3812.75
4 June 201236.4512.82
5 June 201234.5713.01
6 June 201231.5812.71
7 June 201231.4311.88
8 June 201230.3712.32
11 June 201231.9912.85
12 June 201232.3913.11
13 June 201233.8612.90
14 June 201233.0112.73
15 June 201233.7312.64
18 June 201229.4611.77
19 June 201227.6410.99
20 June 201226.9410.50
21 June 201225.4610.39
22 June 201225.1710.25
25 June 201227.6510.44
26 June 201228.0510.33
27 June 201227.5410.31
28 June 201228.0610.50
29 June 201224.959.84
2 July 201224.9910.08
3 July 201223.699.88
4 July 201224.459.87
5 July 201224.459.98
6 July 201225.5810.35
9 July 201225.6010.26
10 July 201224.6410.11
11 July 201224.1310.11
12 July 201224.0810.22
13 July 201222.619.63
16 July 201222.179.69
17 July 201221.729.64
18 July 201220.369.19
19 July 201220.839.01
20 July 201224.229.24
23 July 201228.0810.15
24 July 201228.4510.58
25 July 201227.1810.50
26 July 201225.649.99
27 July 201225.3210.01
30 July 201226.4610.53
31 July 201228.0110.54
1 August 201228.1010.73
2 August 201226.4010.33
3 August 201223.809.21
6 August 201224.249.26
7 August 201223.879.02
8 August 201223.689.10
9 August 201223.348.94
10 August 201222.758.84
13 August 201223.459.02
14 August 201223.259.04
15 August 201223.559.33
16 August 201223.139.15
17 August 201221.459.09
20 August 201222.159.27
21 August 201222.199.22
22 August 201225.129.19
23 August 201224.399.05
24 August 201224.649.08
27 August 201224.329.32
28 August 201224.879.69
29 August 201225.7210.05
30 August 201227.1610.15
31 August 201225.709.83
3 September 201226.659.92
4 September 201227.769.97
5 September 201227.6610.01
6 September 201223.119.17
7 September 201221.838.44
10 September 201223.498.54

Note: A vertical line indicates the Draghi Speech on July 26, 2012.

Source: Bloomberg

Middle-left panel
(9) Euro Area Forward Rate Spreads*

Basis points

Date Spain Italy
1 April 2011231.61184.53
4 April 2011227.49181.29
5 April 2011228.35181.38
6 April 2011215.29135.27
7 April 2011215.69172.10
8 April 2011208.97139.40
11 April 2011203.72133.29
12 April 2011198.41132.10
13 April 2011203.94138.16
14 April 2011212.71139.61
15 April 2011229.13146.04
18 April 2011254.33163.10
19 April 2011253.06160.42
20 April 2011248.42157.99
21 April 2011246.01161.20
25 April 2011244.58160.32
26 April 2011250.39164.34
27 April 2011247.18162.92
28 April 2011243.90163.86
29 April 2011235.05162.83
2 May 2011234.22162.46
3 May 2011228.41160.28
4 May 2011225.39158.60
5 May 2011226.79160.22
6 May 2011234.10163.54
9 May 2011247.61167.80
10 May 2011240.41161.54
11 May 2011238.34158.70
12 May 2011237.85158.50
13 May 2011248.86167.75
16 May 2011244.85161.32
17 May 2011255.22165.95
18 May 2011255.16165.48
19 May 2011258.49187.41
20 May 2011264.97189.44
23 May 2011268.70192.91
24 May 2011258.54183.42
25 May 2011247.51175.24
26 May 2011248.09177.73
27 May 2011246.84179.79
30 May 2011253.78183.86
31 May 2011249.58178.73
1 June 2011248.65177.07
2 June 2011249.95173.92
3 June 2011240.44162.94
6 June 2011247.31169.65
7 June 2011247.98168.68
8 June 2011253.60171.90
9 June 2011262.03175.85
10 June 2011271.84181.76
13 June 2011274.06182.59
14 June 2011265.64174.94
15 June 2011278.15186.44
16 June 2011292.01188.64
17 June 2011281.71187.13
20 June 2011280.63190.39
21 June 2011269.77181.58
22 June 2011276.01192.55
23 June 2011288.71194.30
24 June 2011292.08196.31
27 June 2011285.70193.12
28 June 2011279.93191.63
29 June 2011275.70185.96
30 June 2011260.74181.81
1 July 2011254.73180.68
4 July 2011256.74183.64
5 July 2011257.82191.49
6 July 2011273.19207.77
7 July 2011273.34205.17
8 July 2011292.60219.80
11 July 2011325.60250.28
12 July 2011315.26245.89
13 July 2011309.58257.15
14 July 2011313.54269.84
15 July 2011336.68283.33
18 July 2011358.99296.43
19 July 2011343.53280.14
20 July 2011326.62260.85
21 July 2011304.01240.68
22 July 2011313.45257.50
25 July 2011336.07276.42
26 July 2011332.93274.97
27 July 2011336.87303.08
28 July 2011344.69311.87
29 July 2011357.26323.26
1 August 2011381.53346.55
2 August 2011391.01359.76
3 August 2011386.42361.55
4 August 2011402.00356.37
5 August 2011363.22335.80
8 August 2011288.82282.82
9 August 2011276.53265.44
10 August 2011278.60269.78
11 August 2011263.57241.54
12 August 2011257.82238.14
15 August 2011251.31237.72
16 August 2011250.96236.68
17 August 2011263.40246.20
18 August 2011282.95260.21
19 August 2011279.84258.22
22 August 2011274.38260.93
23 August 2011277.05259.84
24 August 2011267.42259.99
25 August 2011269.22266.36
26 August 2011277.48272.43
29 August 2011273.39269.79
30 August 2011283.16280.07
31 August 2011274.89277.24
1 September 2011278.96283.24
2 September 2011290.23309.73
5 September 2011324.47345.54
6 September 2011316.72325.04
7 September 2011297.61318.42
8 September 2011306.02325.02
9 September 2011329.34335.35
12 September 2011351.16318.66
13 September 2011350.22320.13
14 September 2011343.67303.52
15 September 2011345.69303.37
16 September 2011346.57308.65
19 September 2011361.45331.67
20 September 2011363.95349.76
21 September 2011372.99353.35
22 September 2011376.22364.25
23 September 2011352.62348.75
26 September 2011336.44336.53
27 September 2011308.83316.08
28 September 2011343.94327.05
29 September 2011346.82319.01
30 September 2011363.77313.10
3 October 2011359.79320.77
4 October 2011368.64325.22
5 October 2011352.87319.10
6 October 2011336.93306.04
7 October 2011324.15309.23
10 October 2011293.87309.97
11 October 2011323.95310.98
12 October 2011300.56309.04
13 October 2011313.84321.87
14 October 2011307.79305.97
17 October 2011325.03311.72
18 October 2011338.22325.84
19 October 2011338.18326.86
20 October 2011359.48339.55
21 October 2011343.64324.71
24 October 2011353.35331.28
25 October 2011358.09337.26
26 October 2011376.27325.81
27 October 2011347.59304.60
28 October 2011361.31308.08
31 October 2011381.86323.43
1 November 2011405.06361.90
2 November 2011387.08356.91
3 November 2011372.56355.60
4 November 2011392.03366.16
7 November 2011396.52371.11
8 November 2011402.71369.85
9 November 2011427.18400.48
10 November 2011422.74390.46
11 November 2011408.97344.33
14 November 2011422.63387.98
15 November 2011458.28420.27
16 November 2011465.80414.36
17 November 2011471.28401.93
18 November 2011446.15369.42
21 November 2011467.21367.26
22 November 2011442.06363.71
23 November 2011427.45321.27
24 November 2011408.68308.69
25 November 2011395.00315.43
28 November 2011386.57321.52
29 November 2011357.66298.43
30 November 2011341.21260.50
1 December 2011311.74263.38
2 December 2011327.34292.56
5 December 2011262.71224.55
6 December 2011275.66201.36
7 December 2011305.33227.16
8 December 2011344.69260.29
9 December 2011323.93234.07
12 December 2011361.70282.66
13 December 2011350.41301.62
14 December 2011388.95341.06
15 December 2011336.41344.93
16 December 2011370.36363.91
19 December 2011308.47433.56
20 December 2011283.56397.05
21 December 2011349.51464.76
22 December 2011357.46471.21
23 December 2011362.60481.06
26 December 2011361.90480.62
27 December 2011360.77481.72
28 December 2011352.79500.97
29 December 2011366.23477.31
30 December 2011367.60475.54
2 January 2012349.79473.20
3 January 2012374.85471.29
4 January 2012391.99465.40
5 January 2012416.57475.01
6 January 2012409.66472.44
9 January 2012369.11468.30
10 January 2012371.03456.82
11 January 2012380.51461.77
12 January 2012361.96439.37
13 January 2012417.44444.40
16 January 2012380.25502.47
17 January 2012369.08436.42
18 January 2012365.74432.33
19 January 2012362.62425.88
20 January 2012422.00411.79
23 January 2012420.65402.55
24 January 2012421.33405.54
25 January 2012411.79414.73
26 January 2012406.12402.45
27 January 2012371.33385.63
30 January 2012384.58470.22
31 January 2012364.72403.47
1 February 2012341.79375.97
2 February 2012355.93384.24
3 February 2012346.81439.16
6 February 2012353.74433.59
7 February 2012354.26361.75
8 February 2012369.97362.69
9 February 2012368.21349.25
10 February 2012406.89425.77
13 February 2012402.83423.47
14 February 2012407.06418.11
15 February 2012429.93442.01
16 February 2012414.71419.03
17 February 2012398.95406.11
20 February 2012374.13392.64
21 February 2012373.19392.61
22 February 2012359.10411.96
23 February 2012359.01412.15
24 February 2012355.30401.71
27 February 2012359.10413.76
28 February 2012370.71417.77
29 February 2012367.37404.93
1 March 2012347.37389.40
2 March 2012358.29384.75
5 March 2012363.95385.21
6 March 2012400.29409.79
7 March 2012392.63384.62
8 March 2012385.67353.56
9 March 2012374.63357.38
12 March 2012387.87371.50
13 March 2012373.41348.92
14 March 2012366.44333.76
15 March 2012373.83335.32
16 March 2012372.54329.86
19 March 2012388.01280.29
20 March 2012398.34293.14
21 March 2012412.42299.44
22 March 2012427.03314.89
23 March 2012414.21320.42
26 March 2012397.60307.58
27 March 2012404.90313.90
28 March 2012387.08328.03
29 March 2012391.91325.84
30 March 2012383.90320.79
2 April 2012378.49326.55
3 April 2012385.10333.15
4 April 2012401.30342.14
5 April 2012419.99363.13
9 April 2012449.48371.55
10 April 2012472.96396.81
11 April 2012432.25347.92
12 April 2012425.53333.85
13 April 2012455.31356.71
16 April 2012473.15369.66
17 April 2012454.45358.63
18 April 2012450.43362.51
19 April 2012463.56379.29
20 April 2012471.63389.06
23 April 2012478.66405.77
24 April 2012456.65398.42
25 April 2012422.79389.76
26 April 2012424.12389.39
27 April 2012425.41386.30
30 April 2012410.41375.31
1 May 2012409.23374.33
2 May 2012419.51387.96
3 May 2012421.37397.80
4 May 2012413.88392.03
7 May 2012449.02391.62
8 May 2012467.72410.07
9 May 2012492.99416.79
10 May 2012486.96413.11
11 May 2012480.97415.96
14 May 2012508.21434.02
15 May 2012511.79441.71
16 May 2012507.77435.78
17 May 2012518.02433.94
18 May 2012507.88427.85
21 May 2012501.71425.08
22 May 2012472.80394.34
23 May 2012459.27408.17
24 May 2012457.84392.58
25 May 2012466.89405.16
28 May 2012482.12397.46
29 May 2012463.16398.58
30 May 2012486.14410.12
31 May 2012487.05413.96
1 June 2012491.55397.71
4 June 2012455.80400.36
5 June 2012465.49396.85
6 June 2012452.06396.37
7 June 2012447.09407.08
8 June 2012475.31414.57
11 June 2012533.36437.16
12 June 2012531.18426.12
13 June 2012525.33411.62
14 June 2012517.21396.55
15 June 2012548.73382.57
18 June 2012561.51401.11
19 June 2012533.45376.01
20 June 2012489.77357.30
21 June 2012502.50377.39
22 June 2012470.03378.52
25 June 2012503.33391.46
26 June 2012515.73390.26
27 June 2012483.43390.70
28 June 2012471.92398.08
29 June 2012454.65385.04
2 July 2012468.24384.71
3 July 2012464.92382.46
4 July 2012489.08405.55
5 July 2012513.33426.03
6 July 2012571.28430.72
9 July 2012575.22423.37
10 July 2012555.16405.68
11 July 2012535.76409.75
12 July 2012542.87418.91
13 July 2012556.64450.63
16 July 2012568.18474.94
17 July 2012560.46451.16
18 July 2012568.04457.02
19 July 2012566.83445.15
20 July 2012569.63457.23
23 July 2012549.08454.91
24 July 2012543.53452.34
25 July 2012538.08440.63
26 July 2012510.30421.87
27 July 2012492.83409.94
30 July 2012489.37422.17
31 July 2012509.26429.66
1 August 2012506.58415.35
2 August 2012607.60493.97
3 August 2012585.48472.45
6 August 2012617.58473.60
7 August 2012615.26449.99
8 August 2012608.98449.07
9 August 2012601.09436.84
10 August 2012612.23438.28
13 August 2012586.12430.90
14 August 2012554.01415.71
15 August 2012528.77401.63
16 August 2012520.22413.83
17 August 2012534.63425.79
20 August 2012519.13427.45
21 August 2012514.44405.85
22 August 2012524.38418.08
23 August 2012535.39424.04
24 August 2012553.31430.28
27 August 2012549.92430.42
28 August 2012570.52453.36
29 August 2012572.38440.95
30 August 2012594.66441.74
31 August 2012645.35453.20
3 September 2012644.64445.25
4 September 2012642.20453.72
5 September 2012591.95422.89
6 September 2012537.56389.91
7 September 2012486.88371.95
10 September 2012477.48380.98

* 5-year, 5-year forward rate spreads to Germany. Return to text

Note: A vertical line indicates the Draghi Speech on July 26, 2012.

Source: Bloomberg

Middle-right panel
(10) Euro Area Sovereign Bond Issuance (Year-to-Date and Projected)

€ Billions

Period Spain Italy
January 201216.6119.81
February 201212.6819.26
March 20127.5220.50
April 20125.1416.41
May 20125.0318.84
June 20124.3615.91
July 20126.0016.54
August 20123.7612.70
September 201211.0022.25
October 201211.5021.15
November 20129.7522.25
December 20129.2514.50

Note: A vertical line represents the forecast period, which begins in September 2012.

Source: Spanish Treasury, Italian Treasury, Intesa Sanpaolo, RBS

Bottom-left panel
(11) Monthly Changes in Bank Holdings of Euro Area Sovereign Debt

€ Billions

Period Spanish Banks Italian Banks
April 2011-3.122.10
May 20113.895.94
June 201110.258.03
July 2011-0.6111.09
August 2011-7.883.31
September 2011-3.02-0.95
October 2011-0.12-0.46
November 20112.131.47
December 201122.79-2.30
January 201223.4322.65
February 201215.9723.15
March 201215.2424.06
April 2012-0.646.12
May 20120.0912.34
June 2012-1.125.16
July 2012-7.580.88

Source: ECB

Bottom-right panel
(12) Equity Prices

Indexed to 04/01/11

Date S&P 500 Index Nikkei Index EuroStoxx Index MSCI Emerging Markets Index Shanghai Composite Index
1 April 2011100.00100.00100.00100.00100.00
4 April 2011100.03100.11100.02100.68100.00
5 April 2011100.0299.0499.91100.82100.00
6 April 2011100.2398.72100.48101.55101.14
7 April 2011100.0898.79100.06101.44101.36
8 April 201199.68100.61100.55101.76102.11
11 April 201199.40100.12100.19101.28101.86
12 April 201198.6398.4298.7899.34101.82
13 April 201198.6599.3199.48100.02102.80
14 April 201198.6699.4498.5399.75102.54
15 April 201199.0498.8098.6099.70102.80
18 April 201197.9598.4496.4598.06103.03
19 April 201198.5197.2596.8898.42101.07
20 April 201199.8598.9598.86100.83101.34
21 April 2011100.3799.7799.28101.75102.00
22 April 2011100.3799.7399.28101.76101.45
25 April 2011100.2199.6299.28101.5799.92
26 April 2011101.1198.4699.90101.5499.04
27 April 2011101.7499.83100.52101.4698.58
28 April 2011102.11101.46101.28101.3297.29
29 April 2011102.34101.46101.51101.6098.12
2 May 2011102.16103.05101.59101.8098.12
3 May 2011101.82103.05101.18100.0598.81
4 May 2011101.12103.0599.6898.8096.58
5 May 2011100.20103.0599.0898.0296.80
6 May 2011100.58101.55100.0698.1696.51
9 May 2011101.04100.8998.8998.0496.80
10 May 2011101.86101.14100.0298.4497.41
11 May 2011100.73101.61100.1798.3897.17
12 May 2011101.22100.0999.4096.8395.84
13 May 2011100.4099.3998.9196.5996.75
16 May 201199.7898.4598.5195.9196.01
17 May 201199.7498.5497.3395.6496.14
18 May 2011100.6299.5297.8196.4096.81
19 May 2011100.8499.1098.5896.2396.37
20 May 2011100.0698.9697.6196.2496.33
23 May 201198.8797.4595.6093.9893.50
24 May 201198.7997.6295.9194.9093.25
25 May 201199.1097.0696.3494.3492.40
26 May 201199.5098.4995.8695.6392.22
27 May 201199.9098.0896.4996.8591.32
30 May 201199.9097.9096.4096.8891.20
31 May 2011100.9699.8597.8498.5592.45
1 June 201198.66100.1296.8598.4592.46
2 June 201198.5498.4295.4697.7991.16
3 June 201197.5897.7795.6697.5091.93
6 June 201196.5396.6295.0396.9591.93
7 June 201196.4497.2795.1697.2592.48
8 June 201196.0397.3394.2096.6592.68
9 June 201196.7497.5295.1196.3891.10
10 June 201195.3998.0093.6495.2591.16
13 June 201195.4597.3293.6794.9091.00
14 June 201196.6698.3595.0295.7292.00
15 June 201194.9798.6293.6095.1691.17
16 June 201195.1496.9493.2493.4489.78
17 June 201195.4396.3294.2093.1389.06
20 June 201195.9496.3593.4592.6888.33
21 June 201197.2397.4495.2493.9289.18
22 June 201196.6099.1994.9794.1989.28
23 June 201196.3398.8593.0293.2790.59
24 June 201195.2099.6992.6194.1492.55
27 June 201196.0798.6692.7593.8892.95
28 June 201197.3299.3993.5294.6092.98
29 June 201198.12100.9295.3495.5891.95
30 June 201199.12101.1196.7596.7293.08
1 July 2011100.54101.6497.5897.6192.99
4 July 2011100.54102.6497.6698.6894.79
5 July 2011100.41102.7297.0898.4094.91
6 July 2011100.51103.8596.4197.9894.71
7 July 2011101.56103.7496.8998.5294.17
8 July 2011100.85104.4295.2998.2194.28
11 July 201199.03103.7292.7596.4394.45
12 July 201198.59102.2492.1994.6192.83
13 July 201198.90102.6292.9996.0194.21
14 July 201198.23102.3592.1395.8194.71
15 July 201198.78102.7491.6495.8295.04
18 July 201197.98102.7489.8294.7194.92
19 July 201199.57101.8790.9495.2694.26
20 July 201199.51103.0692.3895.9294.16
21 July 2011100.85103.1194.0296.4793.21
22 July 2011100.95104.3694.5297.3093.37
25 July 2011100.38103.5293.8196.8890.61
26 July 201199.96104.0193.5397.5991.09
27 July 201197.93103.4992.0696.9591.78
28 July 201197.62101.9991.6596.6591.28
29 July 201196.99101.2890.9796.0091.05
1 August 201196.59102.6488.6296.8391.12
2 August 201194.12101.4086.7095.0990.29
3 August 201194.5999.2784.9793.0490.26
4 August 201190.0799.4981.7990.5490.45
5 August 201190.0295.7980.6187.8588.51
8 August 201184.0293.7177.1383.5585.15
9 August 201188.0092.1377.8881.7285.13
10 August 201184.1293.1074.1182.7585.91
11 August 201188.0192.5276.4083.5387.00
12 August 201188.4792.3379.4083.5187.39
15 August 201190.4093.5979.9585.5188.52
16 August 201189.5293.8179.5685.9587.89
17 August 201189.6093.2979.7786.4487.66
18 August 201185.6192.1275.4883.9986.25
19 August 201184.3289.8174.0681.8685.41
22 August 201184.3488.8774.6781.5284.78
23 August 201187.2489.9575.0983.1886.07
24 August 201188.3888.9976.4682.5485.63
25 August 201187.0190.3675.8082.1188.13
26 August 201188.3290.6275.1082.3588.03
29 August 201190.8291.1776.8284.7786.82
30 August 201191.0392.2376.9585.5386.49
31 August 201191.4892.2479.2287.1886.52
1 September 201190.3993.3379.2487.5986.14
2 September 201188.1192.2076.6386.2385.20
5 September 201188.1190.4873.0083.5083.53
6 September 201187.4588.4972.2283.3783.26
7 September 201189.9690.2774.8285.2084.79
8 September 201189.0090.5775.2185.5284.21
9 September 201186.6390.0072.3283.7384.17
12 September 201187.2387.9269.9281.8584.17
13 September 201188.0388.7570.9881.3883.28
14 September 201189.2187.7472.6280.3883.74
15 September 201190.7589.2974.7481.3283.54
16 September 201191.2691.3075.1082.4383.65
19 September 201190.3791.3073.0580.1182.15
20 September 201190.2289.8374.4680.2682.49
21 September 201187.5790.0473.2079.3284.69
22 September 201184.7888.1769.5774.3182.33
23 September 201185.2988.1770.1672.7082.00
26 September 201187.2886.2671.7171.8580.65
27 September 201188.2188.6975.3375.3981.39
28 September 201186.3988.7474.7075.1980.61
29 September 201187.0989.6375.6475.4879.71
30 September 201184.9289.6274.3674.2979.50
3 October 201182.5088.0272.9371.9179.50
4 October 201184.3587.1070.9870.1479.50
5 October 201185.8686.3573.7770.5979.50
6 October 201187.4387.7876.1172.9179.50
7 October 201186.7288.6476.6274.5879.50
10 October 201189.6888.6478.3375.8079.02
11 October 201189.7390.3778.1476.7479.14
12 October 201190.6190.0180.0377.9081.55
13 October 201190.3490.8878.9078.5182.19
14 October 201191.9190.1179.7578.9481.94
17 October 201190.1391.4678.4079.4082.24
18 October 201191.9790.0478.2678.0680.32
19 October 201190.8090.3678.7478.7280.12
20 October 201191.2289.4376.9676.5978.57
21 October 201192.9389.4079.1777.6478.09
24 October 201194.1391.1080.2980.1179.88
25 October 201192.2490.2679.5880.6181.20
26 October 201193.2190.1179.3881.0481.80
27 October 201196.4191.9583.6083.8682.08
28 October 201196.4593.2283.1685.2383.35
31 October 201194.0692.5880.6183.9683.18
1 November 201191.4391.0176.7081.7483.24
2 November 201192.9189.0077.7182.4584.39
3 November 201194.6589.0079.7682.1884.52
4 November 201194.0690.6678.1783.5085.20
7 November 201194.6590.3077.7683.5684.58
8 November 201195.7689.1578.4683.5884.38
9 November 201192.2590.1876.6382.6985.09
10 November 201193.0487.5676.6180.4983.56
11 November 201194.8587.7078.8481.9583.61
14 November 201193.9588.6277.6982.4385.22
15 November 201194.4087.9976.6081.7885.25
16 November 201192.8387.1776.8181.0183.14
17 November 201191.2787.3475.7880.3383.00
18 November 201191.2486.2675.4178.8281.44
21 November 201189.5485.9972.8276.7781.39
22 November 201189.1685.6472.0576.7381.30
23 November 201187.1985.6470.8974.7080.71
24 November 201187.1984.1070.8274.9580.80
25 November 201186.9684.0571.4174.0380.21
28 November 201189.5085.3674.8576.1380.31
29 November 201189.7087.3275.2876.7481.30
30 November 201193.5986.8878.4878.3378.63
1 December 201193.4188.5677.8580.9380.44
2 December 201193.3989.0378.7181.0779.55
5 December 201194.3589.5779.6781.5378.63
6 December 201194.4588.3379.1680.4678.38
7 December 201194.6489.8478.7780.9578.61
8 December 201192.6489.2576.9179.9678.51
9 December 201194.2087.9378.4478.8378.02
12 December 201192.8089.1476.1878.0477.22
13 December 201191.9988.1075.9977.3675.78
14 December 201190.9587.7574.1776.2775.10
15 December 201191.2486.2974.8275.6673.49
16 December 201191.5486.5474.4276.2974.98
19 December 201190.4685.4574.3874.9974.75
20 December 201193.1685.8776.4776.0174.68
21 December 201193.3487.1475.8677.3173.84
22 December 201194.1286.4776.7777.5973.68
23 December 201194.9786.4777.3578.2874.30
26 December 201194.9787.3477.3578.2773.81
27 December 201194.9786.9477.3677.9973.00
28 December 201193.7986.7776.4177.0573.13
29 December 201194.7986.5177.4377.1473.25
30 December 201194.3987.0978.1777.3274.12
2 January 201294.3987.0979.8677.3874.12
3 January 201295.8587.0980.5779.3174.12
4 January 201295.8688.1779.4479.1173.11
5 January 201296.1587.4478.3778.6872.40
6 January 201295.9086.4278.0578.2272.91
9 January 201296.1286.4277.6878.5575.01
10 January 201296.9786.7579.5080.0677.03
11 January 201297.0087.0279.3680.0576.70
12 January 201297.2386.3779.6580.4576.67
13 January 201296.7587.5579.3680.4175.64
16 January 201296.7586.3080.1080.3274.35
17 January 201297.0987.2181.2082.0577.45
18 January 201298.1788.0781.1682.7776.38
19 January 201298.6688.9982.5983.6577.38
20 January 201298.7290.3082.4283.9678.15
23 January 201298.7790.2983.0084.3578.15
24 January 201298.6790.4982.5184.1878.15
25 January 201299.5291.5182.3384.3578.15
26 January 201298.9591.1583.7285.6478.15
27 January 201298.7991.0782.9485.7878.15
30 January 201298.5490.5781.7684.9077.00
31 January 201298.5090.6782.3386.0277.26
1 February 201299.3890.7484.2286.9076.43
2 February 201299.4891.4384.5288.0977.93
3 February 2012100.9490.9785.7688.4678.53
6 February 2012100.8991.9785.4988.3678.56
7 February 2012101.1091.8585.5488.4877.24
8 February 2012101.3292.8685.5989.5079.11
9 February 2012101.4792.7385.8789.5879.18
10 February 2012100.7792.1684.6487.9479.26
13 February 2012101.4592.6985.0288.8579.26
14 February 2012101.3693.2484.8488.3479.02
15 February 2012100.8195.3885.2089.3179.76
16 February 2012101.9295.1685.0288.5379.42
17 February 2012102.1696.6686.1289.6579.44
20 February 2012102.1697.7087.2589.9979.65
21 February 2012102.2497.4786.8289.8180.25
22 February 2012101.9098.4186.0989.8381.00
23 February 2012102.3398.8485.6789.3881.20
24 February 2012102.5099.3786.2190.0882.21
27 February 2012102.6499.2385.7989.1582.46
28 February 2012102.98100.1586.0490.1982.63
29 February 2012102.50100.1585.8991.0881.84
1 March 2012103.1399.9986.9990.8381.76
2 March 2012102.79100.7187.0491.1282.92
5 March 2012102.4099.9086.4589.8982.40
6 March 2012100.8299.2783.5587.8681.23
7 March 2012101.5298.6484.2287.5680.70
8 March 2012102.51100.6286.1188.8381.56
9 March 2012102.89102.2886.2889.4482.21
12 March 2012102.90101.8786.2588.6482.05
13 March 2012104.77101.9687.6989.9982.76
14 March 2012104.64103.5288.1690.0280.58
15 March 2012105.27104.2788.7489.9079.99
16 March 2012105.39104.3489.1489.7281.04
19 March 2012105.80104.4789.1489.5581.22
20 March 2012105.49104.4788.1088.5880.10
21 March 2012105.29103.8987.8588.4080.14
22 March 2012104.53104.3186.6587.8080.06
23 March 2012104.86103.1286.7187.9279.18
26 March 2012106.31103.1987.4388.1279.21
27 March 2012106.01105.6386.9789.0679.10
28 March 2012105.49104.8886.0488.0877.00
29 March 2012105.32104.1984.6487.1375.90
30 March 2012105.71103.8685.5987.8876.25
2 April 2012106.50104.1486.4388.4176.25
3 April 2012106.08103.5285.2189.0776.25
4 April 2012104.99101.1582.8987.5376.25
5 April 2012104.93100.6182.8387.5277.58
6 April 2012104.9399.7982.8387.4877.73
9 April 2012103.7498.3382.8386.6077.03
10 April 2012101.9698.2580.4585.7477.71
11 April 2012102.7297.4381.1985.7577.81
12 April 2012104.1498.1181.8986.4879.22
13 April 2012102.8499.2779.9686.6879.50
16 April 2012102.7997.5580.2086.0779.43
17 April 2012104.3897.4982.2886.0778.69
18 April 2012103.9699.5881.0086.3880.23
19 April 2012103.3498.7679.8486.3680.16
20 April 2012103.4698.4980.4186.1981.11
23 April 2012102.5998.2978.0585.0580.49
24 April 2012102.9797.5279.3785.3280.50
25 April 2012104.3798.4880.8785.3581.11
26 April 2012105.0798.4980.8685.7281.04
27 April 2012105.3298.0781.7086.0380.75
30 April 2012104.9298.0780.6786.5880.75
1 May 2012105.5196.3280.6986.5480.75
2 May 2012105.2596.6280.2386.9082.17
3 May 2012104.4496.6280.1286.4382.23
4 May 2012102.7596.6278.7185.4782.63
7 May 2012102.7993.9379.7084.5482.63
8 May 2012102.3594.5778.1683.7582.53
9 May 2012101.6693.1777.8982.5181.17
10 May 2012101.9292.8078.5382.7581.22
11 May 2012101.5792.2278.7681.9380.71
14 May 2012100.4592.4376.9280.3380.23
15 May 201299.8791.6876.1779.8380.03
16 May 201299.4390.6675.9677.9979.07
17 May 201297.9391.4375.0277.7080.17
18 May 201297.2188.7074.6776.5079.01
21 May 201298.7788.9375.0677.0779.14
22 May 201298.8289.9176.5477.5779.98
23 May 201298.9888.1474.5075.6979.65
24 May 201299.1288.2175.1476.1279.23
25 May 201298.9088.3875.2776.1278.64
28 May 201298.9088.5175.0176.7479.58
29 May 2012100.0089.1775.6277.7780.53
30 May 201298.5788.9374.1676.6180.36
31 May 201298.3487.9974.0476.4779.94
1 June 201295.9286.9472.2975.4279.98
4 June 201295.9385.4572.2674.4677.80
5 June 201296.4886.3472.6274.7977.91
6 June 201298.7087.9074.3776.1677.83
7 June 201298.6988.9974.8377.0577.28
8 June 201299.4987.1374.7076.3876.88
11 June 201298.2488.8474.4377.2077.71
12 June 201299.3887.9374.4577.0477.16
13 June 201298.6888.4674.2577.5878.15
14 June 201299.7588.2674.3877.0877.37
15 June 2012100.7888.2775.5178.0777.74
18 June 2012100.9389.8375.0078.8278.05
19 June 2012101.9289.1676.4279.6177.54
20 June 2012101.7590.1576.8880.0177.27
21 June 201299.4890.8976.5578.6776.19
22 June 2012100.2090.6376.0277.3976.19
25 June 201298.6089.9774.2776.2974.95
26 June 201299.0789.2473.9876.5274.88
27 June 201299.9689.9375.2377.0574.71
28 June 201299.7591.4174.9476.5174.00
29 June 2012102.2392.7778.3979.0975.00
2 July 2012102.4892.7479.3079.4375.02
3 July 2012103.1293.3980.2180.7375.12
4 July 2012103.1293.7880.0780.6975.06
5 July 2012102.6493.5379.1980.6074.18
6 July 2012101.6792.9277.6579.8274.93
9 July 2012101.5091.6477.3978.9573.16
10 July 2012100.6891.2477.9878.8372.94
11 July 2012100.6891.1777.9078.6773.31
12 July 2012100.1889.8277.1977.1373.65
13 July 2012101.8389.8678.2978.1573.66
16 July 2012101.5989.8678.2178.2072.38
17 July 2012102.3590.1878.1878.7472.83
18 July 2012103.0389.8979.2078.5573.10
19 July 2012103.3190.6080.0079.4173.63
20 July 2012102.2789.3078.0979.0573.08
23 July 2012101.3687.6475.9376.9972.16
24 July 2012100.4487.4375.1676.7472.34
25 July 2012100.4186.1775.4476.4271.99
26 July 2012102.0786.9778.2677.3371.65
27 July 2012104.0288.2479.7979.4771.74
30 July 2012103.9788.9580.9980.0771.10
31 July 2012103.5289.5680.4480.3770.89
1 August 2012103.2189.0180.6480.5271.56
2 August 2012102.4589.1378.5079.7371.15
3 August 2012104.4088.1281.7280.4071.87
6 August 2012104.6489.8882.6581.6372.62
7 August 2012105.1790.6883.6481.6772.71
8 August 2012105.2491.4883.3681.9072.82
9 August 2012105.2892.4883.5982.6373.27
10 August 2012105.5191.5983.1982.6373.09
13 August 2012105.3891.5282.9082.0771.98
14 August 2012105.3791.9883.4382.4672.20
15 August 2012105.4991.9383.3582.2171.41
16 August 2012106.2493.6684.2982.3471.18
17 August 2012106.4494.3884.9181.9471.27
20 August 2012106.4394.4784.5481.7871.00
21 August 2012106.0694.3285.3782.3171.38
22 August 2012106.0994.0684.2581.8071.03
23 August 2012105.2394.5483.5282.1971.21
24 August 2012105.9193.4383.5781.4770.50
27 August 2012105.8693.5884.3581.0869.28
28 August 2012105.7793.0583.7380.7369.86
29 August 2012105.8693.4283.6180.4169.19
30 August 2012105.0392.5482.6179.6969.17
31 August 2012105.5791.0583.6879.9469.00
3 September 2012105.5790.4884.3780.4069.39
4 September 2012105.4490.3983.5579.9468.87
5 September 2012105.3389.4183.6779.2868.67
6 September 2012107.4889.4186.2380.2069.15
7 September 2012107.9291.3886.7781.7571.70
10 September 2012107.2691.3686.4881.8571.94

Note: A vertical line indicates the Draghi Speech on July 26, 2012.

Source: Bloomberg

Exhibit 3 (Last)

Top-left panel
(13) Median Monthly Coverage Ratios for MEP Purchase Operations

Ratio

Period Offer-to-Cover Quality Offer-to-Cover*
October 20113.572.97
November 20113.502.89
December 20112.562.21
January 20122.592.25
February 20122.932.26
March 20123.112.34
April 20122.942.47
May 20123.012.46
June 20122.761.79
July 20122.301.87
August 20122.632.35
September 20122.992.28

* Quality propositions are those classified in FRBNY's favorable-to-market bucket, which generally includes offers up to 3 to 6 ticks above market depending on sector. Return to table

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Top-right panel
(14) Average Duration of SOMA Portfolio Holdings

Years

Date Treasuries Overall SOMA Agency MBS
30 December 20052.612.61
27 January 20062.562.56
24 February 20062.632.63
31 March 20062.572.57
28 April 20062.482.48
26 May 20062.532.53
30 June 20062.522.52
28 July 20062.542.54
25 August 20062.662.66
29 September 20062.662.66
27 October 20062.652.65
24 November 20062.732.73
29 December 20062.682.68
26 January 20072.662.66
23 February 20072.752.75
30 March 20072.712.71
27 April 20072.692.69
25 May 20072.772.77
29 June 20072.712.71
27 July 20072.732.73
31 August 20073.023.02
28 September 20072.972.97
26 October 20072.982.98
30 November 20073.203.20
28 December 20073.263.26
25 January 20083.443.44
29 February 20083.643.64
28 March 20084.184.18
25 April 20084.284.28
30 May 20084.804.80
27 June 20084.884.88
25 July 20084.794.79
29 August 20085.115.11
26 September 20085.115.01
31 October 20084.964.83
28 November 20085.405.27
26 December 20085.725.58
30 January 20095.355.194.68
27 February 20095.355.144.93
27 March 20095.464.874.08
24 April 20095.275.065.08
29 May 20095.285.245.57
26 June 20095.285.315.78
31 July 20095.265.165.42
28 August 20095.405.295.55
25 September 20095.365.105.16
30 October 20095.285.135.35
6 November 20095.244.854.79
30 December 20095.114.544.34
13 January 20104.994.434.23
27 January 20105.044.354.05
10 February 20105.004.374.13
24 February 20105.084.344.01
10 March 20105.234.404.04
24 March 20105.194.484.21
7 April 20105.184.674.58
21 April 20105.224.514.26
5 May 20105.254.263.78
19 May 20105.343.973.16
2 June 20105.324.043.32
16 June 20105.304.143.51
30 June 20105.373.862.93
14 July 20105.313.842.91
28 July 20105.283.702.69
10 August 20105.293.502.27
25 August 20105.293.502.27
8 September 20105.343.522.24
21 September 20105.313.492.14
6 October 20105.353.462.01
20 October 20105.273.261.67
3 November 20105.213.371.90
17 November 20105.123.913.00
1 December 20105.144.193.51
14 December 20105.054.564.36
31 December 20105.074.363.86
12 January 20115.064.494.13
26 January 20115.064.604.35
9 February 20115.024.804.87
23 February 20115.084.654.40
15 March 20115.144.493.87
31 March 20115.104.604.16
13 April 20115.104.694.35
27 April 20115.124.553.91
11 May 20115.164.303.10
25 May 20115.204.312.98
8 June 20115.224.142.43
22 June 20115.184.593.77
6 July 20115.164.684.03
20 July 20115.144.563.71
9 August 20115.284.091.97
15 August 20115.304.071.86
31 August 20115.094.042.14
21 September 20115.324.001.49
30 September 20115.344.061.62
14 October 20115.354.322.49
2 November 20115.524.301.98
15 November 20115.604.442.33
30 November 20115.724.441.92
13 December 20115.864.461.69
30 December 20115.934.431.37
25 January 20126.064.561.58
15 February 20126.264.471.35
29 February 20126.344.741.58
13 March 20126.364.831.84
13 April 20126.584.991.71
30 April 20126.775.031.62
15 May 20126.995.151.48
31 May 20127.175.281.48
20 June 20127.295.522.06
13 July 20127.495.481.48
1 August 20127.605.581.59
15 August 20127.655.862.39
31 August 20127.875.631.57

Note: A vertical line indicates MEP in September 2011.

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Middle-left panel
(15) Agency Paydowns by Month*

Period $ Billions
October 201121.62
November 201126.01
December 201126.52
January 201224.37
February 201222.25
March 201225.98
April 201227.24
May 201223.64
June 201223.55
July 201225.00
August 201228.33
September 201232.40
October 201229.96
November 201230.67
December 201231.12

* Includes both agency debt and agency MBS. Return to text

Note: A vertical line indicates "Projection Under Current Policy," which begins in October 2012.

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Middle-right panel
(16) MBS Purchases and Principal Paydowns* (Since Start of Reinvestments)

$ Billions

Coupon (Percent) Purchases Since June 2012 Purchases Before June 2012 Paydowns Before June 2012 Paydowns Since June 2012
3.031.852.600.00-0.02
3.541.65125.45-1.66-4.28
4.00.4063.70-33.85-14.77
4.50.000.00-97.57-32.52
5.00.000.00-38.13-13.75
5.50.000.00-15.73-7.20
6.00.000.00-1.99-0.94

* 30-year MBS only. Return to text

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York

Bottom-left panel
(17) Probability of Additional Policy Actions At Current Meeting

Percent

Any Easing* Change Rate Guidance Increase SOMA Size
Updated Median908065
Updated 25th Percentile757555
Updated 75th Percentile959075
September Survey Median807555
August Survey Median04025

* "Any Easing" added to most recent survey. Return to table

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York Survey

Bottom-right panel
(18) Increase in SOMA Portfolio Holdings (Median End-2013 Forecasts)

$ Billions

Total* Treasuries Agencies**
Updated Median600301294
Updated 25th Percentile500221219
Updated 75th Percentile630361404
September Survey Median500260269
August Survey Median496130297

* August total value is $496 billion and overlapped by September median. Return to table

** August agencies value is $297 billion and overlapped by updated median. Return to table

Source: Federal Reserve Bank of New York Survey


Appendix 3: Materials used by Mr. Wilcox


Material for
Forecast Summary

David Wilcox
September 12, 2012

Class II FOMC - Restricted (FR)

Forecast Summary

Confidence Intervals Based on Tealbook Track Record

Top-left panel
Real GDP

Percent change, annual rate

Period September TB July TB 70% confidence interval, lower bound 70% confidence interval, upper bound
2011:Q10.080.36NDND
2011:Q22.481.34NDND
2011:Q31.281.81NDND
2011:Q44.092.95NDND
2012:Q11.961.87NDND
2012:Q21.680.951.681.68
2012:Q31.291.510.931.60
2012:Q41.651.760.962.40
2013:Q11.971.551.032.98
2013:Q22.252.051.113.57
2013:Q32.612.251.274.22
2013:Q42.812.551.374.50
2014:Q12.942.841.354.70
2014:Q23.133.041.404.80
2014:Q33.343.331.434.90
2014:Q43.463.511.444.96

Top-right panel
Unemployment Rate

Percent

Period September TB July TB 70% confidence interval, lower bound 70% confidence interval, upper bound
2011:Q19.009.00NDND
2011:Q29.109.10NDND
2011:Q39.109.10NDND
2011:Q48.708.70NDND
2012:Q18.208.20NDND
2012:Q28.178.178.178.17
2012:Q38.268.258.178.34
2012:Q48.278.308.078.48
2013:Q18.168.197.828.48
2013:Q28.158.197.678.57
2013:Q38.098.157.478.64
2013:Q48.048.127.298.69
2014:Q17.988.077.108.74
2014:Q27.888.016.938.77
2014:Q37.757.936.768.73
2014:Q47.617.846.598.66

Middle-left panel
PCE Prices

Percent change, annual rate

Period September TB July TB 70% confidence interval, lower bound 70% confidence interval, upper bound
2011:Q13.223.90NDND
2011:Q23.583.30NDND
2011:Q32.342.34NDND
2011:Q41.051.17NDND
2012:Q12.492.55NDND
2012:Q20.740.750.740.74
2012:Q31.860.781.652.08
2012:Q41.721.461.252.21
2013:Q11.251.570.591.96
2013:Q21.511.590.662.42
2013:Q31.441.470.472.47
2013:Q41.341.390.342.37
2014:Q11.341.350.282.37
2014:Q21.351.360.262.43
2014:Q31.371.360.232.47
2014:Q41.401.380.212.54

Middle-right panel
PCE Prices Excluding Food and Energy

Percent change, annual rate

Period September TB July TB 70% confidence interval, lower bound 70% confidence interval, upper bound
2011:Q11.351.56NDND
2011:Q22.282.26NDND
2011:Q31.952.06NDND
2011:Q41.301.29NDND
2012:Q12.232.32NDND
2012:Q21.771.811.771.77
2012:Q31.341.601.221.50
2012:Q41.521.471.241.80
2013:Q11.601.571.182.04
2013:Q21.611.641.032.19
2013:Q31.611.610.932.30
2013:Q41.621.620.862.35
2014:Q11.641.600.822.40
2014:Q21.631.600.802.43
2014:Q31.641.600.772.44
2014:Q41.641.600.742.47

Bottom-left panel
Consumer Sentiment

Period Index, 1966 = 100
January 2000112.0
February 2000111.3
March 2000107.1
April 2000109.2
May 2000110.7
June 2000106.4
July 2000108.3
August 2000107.3
September 2000106.8
October 2000105.8
November 2000107.6
December 200098.4
January 200194.7
February 200190.6
March 200191.5
April 200188.4
May 200192.0
June 200192.6
July 200192.4
August 200191.5
September 200181.8
October 200182.7
November 200183.9
December 200188.8
January 200293.0
February 200290.7
March 200295.7
April 200293.0
May 200296.9
June 200292.4
July 200288.1
August 200287.6
September 200286.1
October 200280.6
November 200284.2
December 200286.7
January 200382.4
February 200379.9
March 200377.6
April 200386.0
May 200392.1
June 200389.7
July 200390.9
August 200389.3
September 200387.7
October 200389.6
November 200393.7
December 200392.6
January 2004103.8
February 200494.4
March 200495.8
April 200494.2
May 200490.2
June 200495.6
July 200496.7
August 200495.9
September 200494.2
October 200491.7
November 200492.8
December 200497.1
January 200595.5
February 200594.1
March 200592.6
April 200587.7
May 200586.9
June 200596.0
July 200596.5
August 200589.1
September 200576.9
October 200574.2
November 200581.6
December 200591.5
January 200691.2
February 200686.7
March 200688.9
April 200687.4
May 200679.1
June 200684.9
July 200684.7
August 200682.0
September 200685.4
October 200693.6
November 200692.1
December 200691.7
January 200796.9
February 200791.3
March 200788.4
April 200787.1
May 200788.3
June 200785.3
July 200790.4
August 200783.4
September 200783.4
October 200780.9
November 200776.1
December 200775.5
January 200878.4
February 200870.8
March 200869.5
April 200862.6
May 200859.8
June 200856.4
July 200861.2
August 200863.0
September 200870.3
October 200857.6
November 200855.3
December 200860.1
January 200961.2
February 200956.3
March 200957.3
April 200965.1
May 200968.7
June 200970.8
July 200966.0
August 200965.7
September 200973.5
October 200970.6
November 200967.4
December 200972.5
January 201074.4
February 201073.6
March 201073.6
April 201072.2
May 201073.6
June 201076.0
July 201067.8
August 201068.9
September 201068.2
October 201067.7
November 201071.6
December 201074.5
January 201174.2
February 201177.5
March 201167.5
April 201169.8
May 201174.3
June 201171.5
July 201163.7
August 201155.8
September 201159.5
October 201160.8
November 201163.7
December 201169.9
January 201275.0
February 201275.3
March 201276.2
April 201276.4
May 201279.3
June 201273.2
July 201272.3
August 201274.3

Note: Shaded bars indicate periods of business recession as defined by the National Bureau of Economic Research (NBER): March 2001-November 2001, and December 2007-June 2009.

Source: Thomson Reuters/University of Michigan Surveys of Consumers.

Bottom-right panel
Measures of Monthly Change in Private Payroll Employment

Thousands

Period Establishment survey Model estimate
December 2008-658-727.25
January 2009-839-780.02
February 2009-725-753.59
March 2009-787-734.84
April 2009-802-655.74
May 2009-312-466.33
June 2009-426-393.76
July 2009-296-294.20
August 2009-219-243.55
September 2009-184-210.07
October 2009-232-197.29
November 2009-42-128.86
December 2009-120-121.18
January 2010-40-54.99
February 2010-2728.39
March 201014166.46
April 2010193139.84
May 201084120.97
June 201092118.71
July 201092127.17
August 2010128140.19
September 2010115130.76
October 2010196141.35
November 2010134130.17
December 2010140134.69
January 2011119158.98
February 2011257182.57
March 2011261214.24
April 2011264222.91
May 2011108166.48
June 2011102143.75
July 2011175159.16
August 201152147.93
September 2011216166.91
October 2011139159.67
November 2011178173.24
December 2011234186.88
January 2012277213.10
February 2012254219.11
March 2012147172.85
April 201285144.47
May 2012116135.10
June 201263113.65
July 2012162131.47
August 2012103111.59

Note: Model estimate combines signal from household survey measure (not shown) and establishment survey measure.


Appendix 4: Materials used by Mr. Lehnert


Material for Briefing on
Financial Stability

Andreas Lehnert
September 12, 2012

Class II FOMC - Restricted (FR)

Exhibit 1
Evidence on Asset Valuations

Top panel
Ten-Year Nominal Term Premium Estimates

Daily
Percentage points

Date Board New York Fed San Francisco Fed
2 January 19971.541.93ND
3 January 19971.531.93ND
6 January 19971.551.95ND
7 January 19971.571.94ND
8 January 19971.591.95ND
9 January 19971.541.92ND
10 January 19971.601.91ND
13 January 19971.601.89ND
14 January 19971.541.89ND
15 January 19971.541.87ND
16 January 19971.571.90ND
17 January 19971.561.92ND
21 January 19971.531.89ND
22 January 19971.561.93ND
23 January 19971.571.91ND
24 January 19971.601.93ND
27 January 19971.631.96ND
28 January 19971.622.00ND
29 January 19971.612.00ND
30 January 19971.602.03ND
31 January 19971.541.96ND
3 February 19971.501.94ND
4 February 19971.491.93ND
5 February 19971.511.93ND
6 February 19971.511.92ND
7 February 19971.481.91ND
10 February 19971.471.89ND
11 February 19971.471.87ND
13 February 19971.421.80ND
14 February 19971.391.75ND
18 February 19971.401.78ND
19 February 19971.411.80ND
20 February 19971.471.85ND
21 February 19971.461.82ND
24 February 19971.481.85ND
25 February 19971.471.81ND
26 February 19971.571.87ND
27 February 19971.591.90ND
28 February 19971.571.91ND
3 March 19971.591.91ND
4 March 19971.601.93ND
5 March 19971.601.91ND
6 March 19971.621.94ND
7 March 19971.581.91ND
10 March 19971.581.91ND
11 March 19971.591.94ND
12 March 19971.611.95ND
13 March 19971.692.03ND
14 March 19971.682.04ND
17 March 19971.682.01ND
18 March 19971.682.04ND
19 March 19971.682.05ND
20 March 19971.672.00ND
21 March 19971.661.99ND
24 March 19971.641.96ND
25 March 19971.651.95ND
26 March 19971.691.98ND
27 March 19971.772.00ND
31 March 19971.802.05ND
1 April 19971.782.00ND
2 April 19971.771.99ND
3 April 19971.771.98ND
4 April 19971.802.02ND
7 April 19971.762.00ND
8 April 19971.781.98ND
9 April 19971.781.99ND
10 April 19971.771.99ND
11 April 19971.811.98ND
14 April 19971.811.96ND
15 April 19971.751.96ND
16 April 19971.761.95ND
17 April 19971.731.94ND
18 April 19971.721.94ND
21 April 19971.741.92ND
22 April 19971.721.87ND
23 April 19971.761.93ND
24 April 19971.781.94ND
25 April 19971.791.97ND
28 April 19971.771.98ND
29 April 19971.701.96ND
30 April 19971.651.94ND
1 May 19971.631.87ND
2 May 19971.621.88ND
5 May 19971.611.88ND
6 May 19971.601.83ND
7 May 19971.661.88ND
8 May 19971.641.87ND
9 May 19971.621.88ND
12 May 19971.611.88ND
13 May 19971.651.91ND
14 May 19971.621.86ND
15 May 19971.611.85ND
16 May 19971.621.87ND
19 May 19971.621.90ND
20 May 19971.631.92ND
21 May 19971.671.93ND
22 May 19971.691.93ND
23 May 19971.641.85ND
27 May 19971.721.96ND
28 May 19971.711.89ND
29 May 19971.691.88ND
30 May 19971.641.85ND
2 June 19971.621.79ND
3 June 19971.611.79ND
4 June 19971.601.79ND
5 June 19971.611.82ND
6 June 19971.531.77ND
9 June 19971.561.79ND
10 June 19971.581.82ND
11 June 19971.571.77ND
12 June 19971.541.81ND
13 June 19971.501.77ND
16 June 19971.491.76ND
17 June 19971.501.74ND
18 June 19971.491.73ND
19 June 19971.491.75ND
20 June 19971.471.71ND
23 June 19971.491.75ND
24 June 19971.501.76ND
25 June 19971.541.82ND
26 June 19971.581.86ND
27 June 19971.571.84ND
30 June 19971.581.85ND
1 July 19971.531.81ND
2 July 19971.501.79ND
3 July 19971.431.74ND
7 July 19971.401.70ND
8 July 19971.411.75ND
9 July 19971.381.73ND
10 July 19971.391.75ND
11 July 19971.361.69ND
14 July 19971.371.67ND
15 July 19971.381.69ND
16 July 19971.331.69ND
17 July 19971.331.70ND
18 July 19971.371.77ND
21 July 19971.371.74ND
22 July 19971.301.68ND
23 July 19971.291.68ND
24 July 19971.291.69ND
25 July 19971.311.71ND
28 July 19971.301.71ND
29 July 19971.251.65ND
30 July 19971.231.68ND
31 July 19971.191.64ND
1 August 19971.311.72ND
4 August 19971.331.73ND
5 August 19971.331.72ND
6 August 19971.321.72ND
7 August 19971.321.71ND
8 August 19971.431.80ND
11 August 19971.421.79ND
12 August 19971.451.85ND
13 August 19971.441.89ND
14 August 19971.391.84ND
15 August 19971.401.87ND
18 August 19971.361.84ND
19 August 19971.361.83ND
20 August 19971.381.80ND
21 August 19971.411.80ND
22 August 19971.471.87ND
25 August 19971.481.86ND
26 August 19971.461.81ND
27 August 19971.471.82ND
28 August 19971.411.79ND
29 August 19971.431.78ND
2 September 19971.421.78ND
3 September 19971.431.79ND
4 September 19971.441.78ND
5 September 19971.471.83ND
8 September 19971.441.76ND
9 September 19971.451.76ND
10 September 19971.471.77ND
11 September 19971.491.79ND
12 September 19971.421.72ND
15 September 19971.411.73ND
16 September 19971.291.62ND
17 September 19971.291.62ND
18 September 19971.301.63ND
19 September 19971.291.60ND
22 September 19971.281.58ND
23 September 19971.311.59ND
24 September 19971.281.57ND
25 September 19971.351.64ND
26 September 19971.331.74ND
29 September 19971.341.75ND
30 September 19971.331.78ND
1 October 19971.271.71ND
2 October 19971.261.70ND
3 October 19971.261.71ND
6 October 19971.221.64ND
7 October 19971.201.56ND
8 October 19971.291.64ND
9 October 19971.291.62ND
10 October 19971.331.67ND
14 October 19971.271.60ND
15 October 19971.291.60ND
16 October 19971.291.59ND
17 October 19971.341.60ND
20 October 19971.321.60ND
21 October 19971.311.58ND
22 October 19971.291.57ND
23 October 19971.241.58ND
24 October 19971.211.54ND
27 October 19971.171.59ND
28 October 19971.201.58ND
29 October 19971.161.53ND
30 October 19971.111.48ND
31 October 19971.101.49ND
3 November 19971.131.52ND
4 November 19971.161.54ND
5 November 19971.161.55ND
6 November 19971.131.50ND
7 November 19971.131.52ND
10 November 19971.121.51ND
12 November 19971.121.54ND
13 November 19971.101.51ND
14 November 19971.101.51ND
17 November 19971.071.47ND
18 November 19971.071.46ND
19 November 19971.041.43ND
20 November 19971.061.44ND
21 November 19971.051.46ND
24 November 19971.071.47ND
25 November 19971.061.45ND
26 November 19971.061.41ND
28 November 19971.051.38ND
1 December 19971.051.36ND
2 December 19971.051.35ND
3 December 19971.041.37ND
4 December 19971.051.47ND
5 December 19971.091.50ND
8 December 19971.111.52ND
9 December 19971.111.51ND
10 December 19971.091.53ND
11 December 19971.051.48ND
12 December 19970.991.41ND
15 December 19971.021.46ND
16 December 19971.001.44ND
17 December 19971.021.46ND
18 December 19970.971.40ND
19 December 19970.951.41ND
22 December 19970.921.35ND
23 December 19970.931.37ND
24 December 19970.951.40ND
26 December 19970.951.37ND
29 December 19970.961.38ND
30 December 19970.991.40ND
31 December 19970.971.38ND
2 January 19980.911.300.48
5 January 19980.821.220.45
6 January 19980.821.280.46
7 January 19980.861.330.57
8 January 19980.831.330.65
9 January 19980.811.390.70
12 January 19980.801.410.66
13 January 19980.811.400.65
14 January 19980.841.420.68
15 January 19980.861.430.72
16 January 19980.881.410.73
20 January 19980.901.410.75
21 January 19980.871.380.75
22 January 19980.891.450.80
23 January 19980.981.540.88
26 January 19980.931.470.83
27 January 19980.961.470.80
28 January 19980.961.460.77
29 January 19980.881.360.73
30 January 19980.851.360.70
2 February 19980.881.390.72
3 February 19980.881.410.74
4 February 19980.891.420.74
5 February 19980.941.510.79
6 February 19980.931.450.77
9 February 19980.951.460.76
10 February 19980.941.440.76
11 February 19980.891.380.67
12 February 19980.901.390.69
13 February 19980.871.360.66
17 February 19980.841.330.62
18 February 19980.861.360.64
19 February 19980.871.380.66
20 February 19980.891.390.65
23 February 19980.911.420.68
24 February 19981.011.510.70
25 February 19980.941.340.65
26 February 19980.961.370.64
27 February 19980.941.370.65
2 March 19981.011.450.73
3 March 19981.061.510.77
4 March 19981.051.460.75
5 March 19981.091.540.78
6 March 19981.051.490.74
9 March 19981.011.440.70
10 March 19981.011.430.69
11 March 19980.981.390.63
12 March 19980.941.350.59
13 March 19980.951.360.58
16 March 19980.931.370.57
17 March 19980.931.350.57
18 March 19980.941.350.58
19 March 19980.941.340.56
20 March 19980.931.340.56
23 March 19980.931.330.54
24 March 19980.941.330.54
25 March 19980.991.330.57
26 March 19981.011.340.57
27 March 19981.011.330.55
30 March 19981.041.380.59
31 March 19981.001.350.59
1 April 19980.961.300.55
2 April 19980.931.260.54
3 April 19980.881.290.52
6 April 19980.901.290.52
7 April 19980.921.310.55
8 April 19980.951.330.59
9 April 19980.941.320.57
13 April 19980.971.330.61
14 April 19980.941.290.60
15 April 19980.931.240.64
16 April 19980.931.260.65
17 April 19980.941.270.67
20 April 19980.981.300.70
21 April 19981.001.290.72
22 April 19981.001.290.72
23 April 19981.011.300.74
24 April 19980.991.290.72
27 April 19981.081.380.79
28 April 19981.081.370.79
29 April 19981.091.370.80
30 April 19981.021.320.75
1 May 19981.001.300.72
4 May 19980.991.300.71
5 May 19981.011.340.73
6 May 19980.981.360.72
7 May 19980.991.380.74
8 May 19981.001.370.74
11 May 19981.051.400.76
12 May 19980.991.350.69
13 May 19980.961.300.69
14 May 19980.981.320.66
15 May 19980.981.340.64
18 May 19980.951.360.61
19 May 19980.971.330.64
20 May 19980.931.310.58
21 May 19980.951.330.58
22 May 19980.941.330.56
26 May 19980.911.240.55
27 May 19980.911.260.56
28 May 19980.911.250.56
29 May 19980.941.370.59
1 June 19980.921.370.59
2 June 19980.941.390.58
3 June 19980.951.430.57
4 June 19980.951.360.57
5 June 19980.941.390.55
8 June 19980.941.400.55
9 June 19980.931.380.54
10 June 19980.881.340.48
11 June 19980.841.340.48
12 June 19980.831.280.46
15 June 19980.801.270.42
16 June 19980.851.290.43
17 June 19980.911.360.49
18 June 19980.881.320.45
19 June 19980.861.260.42
22 June 19980.861.320.41
23 June 19980.831.160.37
24 June 19980.861.240.38
25 June 19980.861.190.38
26 June 19980.851.130.36
29 June 19980.881.240.38
30 June 19980.861.150.38
1 July 19980.861.180.38
2 July 19980.841.140.34
6 July 19980.821.130.34
7 July 19980.831.150.33
8 July 19980.841.180.35
9 July 19980.821.160.37
10 July 19980.821.170.39
13 July 19980.861.220.42
14 July 19980.871.230.44
15 July 19980.871.240.43
16 July 19980.881.250.44
17 July 19980.901.290.48
20 July 19980.861.220.44
21 July 19980.841.170.40
22 July 19980.851.150.42
23 July 19980.841.170.41
24 July 19980.851.180.42
27 July 19980.871.200.46
28 July 19980.901.250.49
29 July 19980.911.240.50
30 July 19980.891.180.48
31 July 19980.891.180.47
3 August 19980.851.150.43
4 August 19980.841.200.42
5 August 19980.841.230.44
6 August 19980.851.220.45
7 August 19980.821.180.43
10 August 19980.831.220.41
11 August 19980.811.210.40
12 August 19980.821.210.41
13 August 19980.831.190.40
14 August 19980.811.190.40
17 August 19980.801.180.40
18 August 19980.801.160.38
19 August 19980.811.180.39
20 August 19980.781.160.34
21 August 19980.741.120.32
24 August 19980.711.110.33
25 August 19980.681.060.33
26 August 19980.701.140.38
27 August 19980.631.100.34
28 August 19980.631.100.33
31 August 19980.601.050.27
1 September 19980.631.090.29
2 September 19980.641.100.28
3 September 19980.601.050.21
4 September 19980.591.030.20
8 September 19980.611.060.25
9 September 19980.551.030.24
10 September 19980.450.990.24
11 September 19980.480.980.19
14 September 19980.480.970.16
15 September 19980.500.990.15
16 September 19980.480.940.09
17 September 19980.440.890.05
18 September 19980.390.840.04
21 September 19980.380.80-0.02
22 September 19980.420.830.01
23 September 19980.420.850.14
24 September 19980.420.850.20
25 September 19980.410.820.20
28 September 19980.410.810.15
29 September 19980.390.790.09
30 September 19980.300.700.03
1 October 19980.250.64-0.01
2 October 19980.240.62-0.08
5 October 19980.160.55-0.12
6 October 19980.230.61-0.07
7 October 19980.330.730.21
8 October 19980.540.990.68
9 October 19980.711.190.98
13 October 19980.681.151.00
14 October 19980.551.000.90
15 October 19980.550.990.89
16 October 19980.520.981.05
19 October 19980.510.981.05
20 October 19980.561.041.08
21 October 19980.571.041.05
22 October 19980.581.041.04
23 October 19980.631.121.04
26 October 19980.591.070.92
27 October 19980.521.000.84
28 October 19980.460.940.80
29 October 19980.400.880.75
30 October 19980.460.930.73
2 November 19980.531.010.75
3 November 19980.511.010.73
4 November 19980.581.050.72
5 November 19980.571.040.68
6 November 19980.651.120.71
9 November 19980.601.060.62
10 November 19980.581.030.62
12 November 19980.571.020.62
13 November 19980.601.060.63
16 November 19980.621.080.63
17 November 19980.651.110.64
18 November 19980.621.070.57
19 November 19980.651.110.56
20 November 19980.611.060.52
23 November 19980.621.080.55
24 November 19980.621.070.50
25 November 19980.611.070.49
27 November 19980.591.060.46
30 November 19980.510.960.36
1 December 19980.480.920.35
2 December 19980.410.840.32
3 December 19980.410.830.29
4 December 19980.460.880.29
7 December 19980.510.940.30
8 December 19980.460.890.24
9 December 19980.420.840.21
10 December 19980.390.810.21
11 December 19980.450.880.27
14 December 19980.420.850.26
15 December 19980.460.890.29
16 December 19980.430.860.29
17 December 19980.440.870.30
18 December 19980.450.870.27
21 December 19980.490.920.32
22 December 19980.530.980.42
23 December 19980.611.060.45
24 December 19980.661.130.48
28 December 19980.601.060.44
29 December 19980.561.000.41
30 December 19980.551.010.45
31 December 19980.571.030.46
4 January 19990.550.860.48
5 January 19990.580.870.51
6 January 19990.560.830.46
7 January 19990.620.900.55
8 January 19990.680.960.60
11 January 19990.700.980.63
12 January 19990.670.960.61
13 January 19990.630.920.57
14 January 19990.590.980.58
15 January 19990.600.930.56
19 January 19990.630.910.53
20 January 19990.650.920.56
21 January 19990.610.880.52
22 January 19990.560.810.45
25 January 19990.570.850.44
26 January 19990.580.860.43
27 January 19990.560.830.42
28 January 19990.540.800.37
29 January 19990.530.810.39
1 February 19990.610.900.49
2 February 19990.630.890.56
3 February 19990.670.990.59
4 February 19990.731.040.67
5 February 19990.761.070.70
8 February 19990.741.030.71
9 February 19990.720.990.67
10 February 19990.731.000.68
11 February 19990.751.030.68
12 February 19990.851.090.79
16 February 19990.821.040.75
17 February 19990.781.010.74
18 February 19990.831.110.77
19 February 19990.841.120.78
22 February 19990.821.140.77
23 February 19990.861.140.79
24 February 19990.911.140.84
25 February 19991.001.240.89
26 February 19990.961.210.86
1 March 19991.021.230.91
2 March 19990.981.180.88
3 March 19991.021.240.95
4 March 19991.041.290.97
5 March 19991.001.300.96
8 March 19990.981.250.96
9 March 19990.931.230.94
10 March 19990.951.260.95
11 March 19990.951.250.95
12 March 19990.921.250.96
15 March 19990.911.220.91
16 March 19990.871.170.89
17 March 19990.901.170.90
18 March 19990.891.150.90
19 March 19990.931.170.95
22 March 19990.961.200.96
23 March 19990.981.261.00
24 March 19990.961.220.98
25 March 19990.991.211.01
26 March 19991.001.261.05
29 March 19991.041.331.07
30 March 19990.991.281.04
31 March 19991.011.301.06
1 April 19991.041.291.09
5 April 19990.971.201.01
6 April 19990.911.140.96
7 April 19990.911.140.94
8 April 19990.831.040.88
9 April 19990.851.060.88
12 April 19990.830.960.86
13 April 19990.881.010.93
14 April 19990.901.060.96
15 April 19990.921.120.98
16 April 19990.951.120.99
19 April 19990.911.080.97
20 April 19990.901.100.95
21 April 19990.901.090.94
22 April 19990.971.180.99
23 April 19990.951.170.99
26 April 19990.941.160.97
27 April 19990.931.140.96
28 April 19990.941.170.96
29 April 19990.881.120.93
30 April 19990.991.241.05
3 May 19991.011.301.05
4 May 19991.041.341.09
5 May 19991.021.321.10
6 May 19991.101.381.15
7 May 19991.131.461.18
10 May 19991.121.451.19
11 May 19991.151.471.20
12 May 19991.131.431.17
13 May 19991.051.341.12
14 May 19991.181.451.23
17 May 19991.211.521.22
18 May 19991.221.521.19
19 May 19991.181.461.15
20 May 19991.201.461.18
21 May 19991.151.421.15
24 May 19991.141.411.14
25 May 19991.141.411.13
26 May 19991.181.451.16
27 May 19991.221.441.17
1 June 19991.321.571.24
2 June 19991.311.561.22
3 June 19991.301.541.24
4 June 19991.311.541.25
7 June 19991.301.541.21
8 June 19991.311.531.24
9 June 19991.331.541.25
10 June 19991.351.531.27
11 June 19991.421.701.35
14 June 19991.391.651.31
15 June 19991.381.651.30
16 June 19991.371.661.29
17 June 19991.271.561.25
18 June 19991.291.561.23
21 June 19991.331.581.28
22 June 19991.361.581.30
23 June 19991.401.631.33
24 June 19991.431.671.35
25 June 19991.401.661.31
28 June 19991.351.621.28
29 June 19991.321.551.26
30 June 19991.261.501.29
1 July 19991.281.491.28
2 July 19991.281.481.27
6 July 19991.341.521.29
7 July 19991.391.561.31
8 July 19991.351.511.26
9 July 19991.351.521.26
13 July 19991.271.461.20
14 July 19991.291.451.21
15 July 19991.291.431.21
16 July 19991.261.411.22
19 July 19991.251.401.23
20 July 19991.251.441.24
22 July 19991.341.521.32
23 July 19991.381.561.32
26 July 19991.381.601.32
27 July 19991.351.561.30
28 July 19991.341.561.28
29 July 19991.391.641.30
30 July 19991.411.651.34
2 August 19991.401.641.34
3 August 19991.411.741.32
4 August 19991.411.751.33
5 August 19991.361.691.33
6 August 19991.461.791.35
9 August 19991.511.861.38
10 August 19991.541.911.39
11 August 19991.511.871.38
12 August 19991.531.881.41
13 August 19991.431.731.34
16 August 19991.411.681.36
17 August 19991.341.591.31
18 August 19991.341.601.30
19 August 19991.361.651.35
20 August 19991.351.681.31
23 August 19991.331.671.27
24 August 19991.301.631.28
25 August 19991.221.521.22
26 August 19991.231.511.21
27 August 19991.291.561.27
30 August 19991.361.631.32
31 August 19991.381.681.35
1 September 19991.381.721.35
2 September 19991.411.771.38
3 September 19991.331.691.32
7 September 19991.381.711.35
8 September 19991.361.711.35
9 September 19991.401.751.36
10 September 19991.351.691.32
13 September 19991.361.671.35
14 September 19991.401.701.38
15 September 19991.391.671.38
16 September 19991.361.631.36
17 September 19991.331.591.34
20 September 19991.361.611.36
21 September 19991.381.631.37
22 September 19991.371.621.36
23 September 19991.321.561.31
24 September 19991.251.501.28
27 September 19991.311.531.31
28 September 19991.371.631.38
29 September 19991.431.671.40
30 September 19991.381.641.36
1 October 19991.451.651.42
4 October 19991.411.631.39
5 October 19991.461.671.42
6 October 19991.461.671.38
7 October 19991.471.701.38
8 October 19991.461.701.40
12 October 19991.481.741.40
13 October 19991.521.781.44
14 October 19991.551.811.46
15 October 19991.501.801.45
18 October 19991.511.791.44
19 October 19991.531.801.46
20 October 19991.531.781.45
21 October 19991.551.841.47
22 October 19991.541.811.44
25 October 19991.541.821.43
26 October 19991.541.831.42
27 October 19991.501.791.39
28 October 19991.431.711.36
29 October 19991.351.601.28
1 November 19991.371.631.31
2 November 19991.341.621.28
3 November 19991.321.601.28
4 November 19991.281.571.26
5 November 19991.241.541.21
8 November 19991.251.571.21
9 November 19991.251.571.20
10 November 19991.261.581.21
12 November 19991.211.521.17
15 November 19991.211.531.15
16 November 19991.221.541.14
17 November 19991.281.601.19
18 November 19991.311.621.24
19 November 19991.311.621.23
22 November 19991.331.621.25
23 November 19991.321.591.24
24 November 19991.301.551.25
26 November 19991.321.571.25
29 November 19991.371.601.29
30 November 19991.341.601.27
1 December 19991.371.611.30
2 December 19991.391.631.31
3 December 19991.351.631.27
6 December 19991.321.581.25
7 December 19991.291.541.23
8 December 19991.311.591.26
9 December 19991.301.601.24
10 December 19991.231.521.18
13 December 19991.231.501.18
14 December 19991.301.551.24
15 December 19991.331.591.27
16 December 19991.371.601.31
17 December 19991.381.671.28
20 December 19991.411.731.31
21 December 19991.431.721.33
22 December 19991.441.731.32
23 December 19991.471.791.33
27 December 19991.471.811.32
28 December 19991.501.841.35
29 December 19991.491.811.33
30 December 19991.491.841.33
31 December 19991.521.861.34
3 January 20001.571.821.35
4 January 20001.521.811.31
5 January 20001.601.881.37
6 January 20001.571.871.34
7 January 20001.551.811.33
10 January 20001.581.821.31
11 January 20001.641.871.34
12 January 20001.671.921.36
13 January 20001.601.861.31
14 January 20001.631.891.31
18 January 20001.671.971.33
19 January 20001.641.941.32
20 January 20001.662.001.32
21 January 20001.652.001.30
24 January 20001.581.821.27
25 January 20001.601.911.29
26 January 20001.581.881.23
27 January 20001.571.811.17
28 January 20001.531.731.10
31 January 20001.551.681.13
1 February 20001.531.701.10
2 February 20001.521.671.07
3 February 20001.461.591.04
4 February 20001.481.591.04
7 February 20001.561.731.07
8 February 20001.501.661.00
9 February 20001.561.751.08
10 February 20001.621.921.18
11 February 20001.591.871.14
14 February 20001.521.781.08
15 February 20001.531.771.11
16 February 20001.551.841.13
17 February 20001.551.851.07
18 February 20001.481.781.02
22 February 20001.401.720.97
23 February 20001.451.740.99
24 February 20001.411.771.01
25 February 20001.421.831.08
28 February 20001.431.851.06
29 February 20001.441.831.01
1 March 20001.421.741.02
2 March 20001.421.751.00
3 March 20001.411.780.98
6 March 20001.431.761.01
7 March 20001.421.831.03
8 March 20001.411.781.03
9 March 20001.391.731.04
10 March 20001.411.741.02
13 March 20001.381.751.01
14 March 20001.341.720.98
15 March 20001.311.650.92
16 March 20001.291.610.90
17 March 20001.241.510.84
20 March 20001.231.500.82
21 March 20001.201.410.78
22 March 20001.211.440.80
23 March 20001.171.340.74
24 March 20001.241.380.78
27 March 20001.241.360.76
28 March 20001.211.350.78
29 March 20001.211.340.78
30 March 20001.131.250.73
31 March 20001.101.240.70
3 April 20001.091.250.71
4 April 20001.021.240.71
5 April 20001.031.250.70
6 April 20001.041.250.69
7 April 20001.001.200.64
10 April 20000.981.230.67
11 April 20001.051.340.74
12 April 20001.131.460.80
13 April 20001.091.380.77
14 April 20001.051.410.80
17 April 20001.181.600.91
18 April 20001.191.610.89
19 April 20001.131.490.81
20 April 20001.121.420.80
24 April 20001.131.410.82
25 April 20001.221.510.84
26 April 20001.221.460.83
27 April 20001.271.430.80
28 April 20001.251.370.75
1 May 20001.271.430.77
2 May 20001.291.500.81
3 May 20001.351.610.90
4 May 20001.381.600.94
5 May 20001.391.620.92
8 May 20001.421.680.95
9 May 20001.391.650.92
10 May 20001.321.580.88
11 May 20001.291.530.85
12 May 20001.361.670.87
15 May 20001.321.630.85
16 May 20001.301.580.82
17 May 20001.351.630.87
18 May 20001.431.740.93
19 May 20001.401.770.94
22 May 20001.341.690.91
23 May 20001.341.660.90
24 May 20001.371.690.90
25 May 20001.311.670.86
26 May 20001.251.550.83
30 May 20001.291.570.84
31 May 20001.231.500.81
1 June 20001.181.500.77
2 June 20001.151.430.78
5 June 20001.131.460.76
6 June 20001.131.510.75
7 June 20001.111.440.71
8 June 20001.111.390.69
9 June 20001.111.390.69
12 June 20001.091.370.69
13 June 20001.101.460.70
14 June 20001.091.400.74
15 June 20001.081.340.75
16 June 20001.051.330.74
19 June 20001.061.320.74
20 June 20001.071.290.76
21 June 20001.131.330.77
22 June 20001.141.330.78
23 June 20001.181.390.81
26 June 20001.121.320.79
27 June 20001.111.330.75
28 June 20001.121.400.80
29 June 20001.071.430.76
30 June 20001.051.370.77
3 July 20001.031.450.76
5 July 20001.021.430.76
6 July 20001.071.520.78
7 July 20001.021.410.75
10 July 20001.021.390.75
11 July 20001.041.430.75
12 July 20001.051.500.75
13 July 20001.001.450.70
14 July 20001.061.460.70
17 July 20001.101.480.74
18 July 20001.091.460.73
19 July 20001.101.480.75
20 July 20000.991.390.69
21 July 20000.981.400.66
24 July 20001.001.400.65
25 July 20000.991.400.65
26 July 20000.991.390.66
27 July 20000.961.390.61
28 July 20000.981.440.64
31 July 20000.971.460.64
1 August 20000.931.460.61
2 August 20000.921.430.62
3 August 20000.901.420.60
4 August 20000.891.480.60
7 August 20000.921.550.62
8 August 20000.891.470.59
9 August 20000.881.440.56
10 August 20000.841.360.54
11 August 20000.871.380.54
14 August 20000.861.350.49
15 August 20000.881.350.50
16 August 20000.891.320.55
17 August 20000.881.310.51
18 August 20000.861.280.48
21 August 20000.861.300.48
22 August 20000.861.370.51
23 August 20000.821.300.48
24 August 20000.811.310.47
25 August 20000.801.300.46
28 August 20000.821.300.47
29 August 20000.861.350.53
30 August 20000.861.370.52
31 August 20000.801.340.50
1 September 20000.771.330.52
5 September 20000.781.340.53
6 September 20000.821.420.59
7 September 20000.851.450.61
8 September 20000.841.460.60
11 September 20000.871.450.61
12 September 20000.881.500.64
13 September 20000.851.420.63
14 September 20000.891.480.67
15 September 20000.901.500.75
18 September 20000.921.570.80
19 September 20000.901.520.79
20 September 20000.921.520.78
21 September 20000.911.540.76
22 September 20000.881.480.73
25 September 20000.871.470.69
26 September 20000.851.510.68
27 September 20000.851.520.72
28 September 20000.831.470.69
29 September 20000.831.530.69
2 October 20000.831.500.72
3 October 20000.851.540.72
4 October 20000.861.510.71
5 October 20000.841.540.69
6 October 20000.821.600.62
10 October 20000.801.590.60
11 October 20000.781.530.61
12 October 20000.761.520.66
13 October 20000.771.550.64
16 October 20000.761.480.60
17 October 20000.721.520.59
18 October 20000.701.470.58
19 October 20000.691.450.51
20 October 20000.671.430.47
23 October 20000.621.410.41
24 October 20000.651.450.42
25 October 20000.681.520.43
26 October 20000.681.460.42
27 October 20000.691.450.42
30 October 20000.711.440.42
31 October 20000.741.570.48
1 November 20000.731.570.50
2 November 20000.721.560.49
3 November 20000.791.610.56
6 November 20000.801.630.56
7 November 20000.811.630.55
8 November 20000.801.640.54
9 November 20000.771.600.52
10 November 20000.771.640.54
13 November 20000.741.610.53
14 November 20000.721.540.48
15 November 20000.701.520.45
16 November 20000.681.510.40
17 November 20000.701.500.42
20 November 20000.691.510.42
21 November 20000.661.370.36
22 November 20000.621.340.28
24 November 20000.621.320.26
27 November 20000.641.340.28
28 November 20000.601.310.29
29 November 20000.591.290.29
30 November 20000.541.290.27
1 December 20000.581.330.31
4 December 20000.601.370.36
5 December 20000.561.370.34
6 December 20000.501.320.29
7 December 20000.491.300.26
8 December 20000.521.300.27
11 December 20000.521.300.25
12 December 20000.521.280.24
13 December 20000.471.240.23
14 December 20000.431.160.18
15 December 20000.411.150.17
18 December 20000.401.130.24
19 December 20000.421.120.25
20 December 20000.401.130.29
21 December 20000.401.080.35
22 December 20000.411.070.38
26 December 20000.421.230.39
27 December 20000.461.250.42
28 December 20000.471.280.41
29 December 20000.471.310.45
2 January 20010.381.260.48
3 January 20010.581.520.65
4 January 20010.581.490.74
5 January 20010.561.500.86
8 January 20010.561.540.87
9 January 20010.571.510.82
10 January 20010.621.550.84
11 January 20010.651.580.88
12 January 20010.701.610.88
16 January 20010.681.580.87
17 January 20010.631.550.87
18 January 20010.611.560.89
19 January 20010.681.620.93
22 January 20010.711.680.97
23 January 20010.751.700.97
24 January 20010.771.730.98
25 January 20010.751.680.96
26 January 20010.771.690.97
29 January 20010.801.691.01
30 January 20010.751.600.98
31 January 20010.751.630.98
1 February 20010.691.590.93
2 February 20010.711.590.90
5 February 20010.701.590.88
6 February 20010.731.610.89
7 February 20010.721.590.90
8 February 20010.731.590.89
9 February 20010.671.550.89
12 February 20010.701.600.90
13 February 20010.701.550.91
14 February 20010.731.550.88
15 February 20010.771.580.92
16 February 20010.751.610.98
20 February 20010.741.620.96
21 February 20010.771.660.98
22 February 20010.801.721.03
23 February 20010.791.701.03
26 February 20010.771.671.01
27 February 20010.691.560.92
28 February 20010.671.570.96
1 March 20010.631.510.92
2 March 20010.701.580.97
5 March 20010.711.590.96
6 March 20010.731.620.99
7 March 20010.691.550.97
8 March 20010.681.520.95
9 March 20010.711.560.95
12 March 20010.701.510.95
13 March 20010.731.550.97
14 March 20010.691.541.00
15 March 20010.691.581.06
16 March 20010.671.531.03
19 March 20010.691.531.02
20 March 20010.681.541.04
21 March 20010.681.531.09
22 March 20010.651.501.07
23 March 20010.701.531.08
26 March 20010.751.581.13
27 March 20010.851.631.16
28 March 20010.861.671.20
29 March 20010.881.731.22
30 March 20010.851.701.24
2 April 20010.861.671.27
3 April 20010.861.681.29
4 April 20010.861.721.29
5 April 20010.891.701.30
6 April 20010.841.661.25
9 April 20010.861.661.28
10 April 20010.951.671.33
11 April 20010.961.771.31
12 April 20010.991.731.30
16 April 20011.051.751.32
17 April 20011.021.781.32
18 April 20011.011.801.37
19 April 20011.131.891.47
20 April 20011.161.881.49
23 April 20011.121.871.48
24 April 20011.131.891.49
25 April 20011.151.891.47
26 April 20011.101.891.45
27 April 20011.191.941.48
30 April 20011.181.931.46
1 May 20011.161.931.45
2 May 20011.151.901.42
3 May 20011.101.821.41
4 May 20011.111.831.45
7 May 20011.131.851.49
8 May 20011.151.871.51
9 May 20011.121.841.49
10 May 20011.201.901.51
11 May 20011.321.971.55
14 May 20011.311.981.57
15 May 20011.362.031.60
16 May 20011.362.031.60
17 May 20011.331.931.52
18 May 20011.311.891.50
21 May 20011.301.881.51
22 May 20011.321.911.55
23 May 20011.331.951.59
24 May 20011.392.001.60
25 May 20011.402.001.61
29 May 20011.422.001.60
30 May 20011.411.981.61
31 May 20011.351.961.57
1 June 20011.321.911.54
4 June 20011.301.941.53
5 June 20011.271.921.54
6 June 20011.261.931.54
7 June 20011.301.991.57
8 June 20011.321.951.57
11 June 20011.291.951.56
12 June 20011.261.931.55
13 June 20011.261.941.58
14 June 20011.241.931.58
15 June 20011.251.961.61
18 June 20011.261.971.62
19 June 20011.251.941.60
20 June 20011.251.941.58
21 June 20011.231.911.59
22 June 20011.191.911.56
25 June 20011.201.911.57
26 June 20011.251.921.58
27 June 20011.241.861.52
28 June 20011.301.911.54
29 June 20011.351.991.60
2 July 20011.301.931.58
3 July 20011.321.951.59
5 July 20011.362.001.62
6 July 20011.352.031.60
9 July 20011.311.981.58
10 July 20011.281.971.58
11 July 20011.281.971.59
12 July 20011.261.931.56
13 July 20011.251.891.54
16 July 20011.211.891.54
17 July 20011.211.851.53
18 July 20011.161.861.50
19 July 20011.161.851.51
20 July 20011.171.871.52
23 July 20011.151.871.52
24 July 20011.141.831.51
25 July 20011.191.901.54
26 July 20011.181.931.55
27 July 20011.151.951.57
30 July 20011.131.931.53
31 July 20011.111.961.55
1 August 20011.131.971.56
2 August 20011.181.961.56
3 August 20011.201.981.58
6 August 20011.202.001.58
7 August 20011.201.991.59
8 August 20011.131.991.57
9 August 20011.172.051.58
10 August 20011.152.041.58
13 August 20011.142.081.60
14 August 20011.132.031.58
15 August 20011.141.991.57
16 August 20011.121.991.57
17 August 20011.061.941.54
20 August 20011.081.881.51
21 August 20011.071.891.52
22 August 20011.081.851.50
23 August 20011.071.851.51
24 August 20011.091.871.52
27 August 20011.101.871.53
28 August 20011.051.821.52
29 August 20011.001.781.49
30 August 20011.031.891.53
31 August 20011.051.871.53
4 September 20011.131.941.53
5 September 20011.131.971.54
6 September 20011.071.961.58
7 September 20011.061.991.59
10 September 20011.102.051.64
13 September 20011.042.141.96
14 September 20011.052.201.97
17 September 20011.062.031.96
18 September 20011.162.142.10
19 September 20011.182.172.18
20 September 20011.222.142.18
21 September 20011.202.112.11
24 September 20011.212.162.09
25 September 20011.222.222.10
26 September 20011.172.192.09
27 September 20011.132.172.05
28 September 20011.142.142.02
1 October 20011.122.162.01
2 October 20011.132.182.02
3 October 20011.112.092.02
4 October 20011.132.122.03
5 October 20011.132.142.08
9 October 20011.202.202.11
10 October 20011.172.122.06
11 October 20011.222.152.07
12 October 20011.232.222.12
15 October 20011.182.122.07
16 October 20011.162.062.06
17 October 20011.152.022.04
18 October 20011.172.092.06
19 October 20011.202.092.07
22 October 20011.202.092.06
23 October 20011.222.092.08
24 October 20011.192.152.07
25 October 20011.182.212.08
26 October 20011.162.192.08
29 October 20011.152.212.09
30 October 20011.122.202.09
31 October 20011.032.072.01
1 November 20010.991.951.99
2 November 20011.122.172.13
5 November 20011.072.112.09
6 November 20011.082.122.13
7 November 20011.022.022.12
8 November 20011.082.052.11
9 November 20011.112.062.10
13 November 20011.152.072.11
14 November 20011.232.052.11
15 November 20011.382.072.13
16 November 20011.482.132.21
19 November 20011.432.192.23
20 November 20011.492.272.25
21 November 20011.572.252.24
23 November 20011.612.202.26
26 November 20011.622.192.29
27 November 20011.622.362.36
28 November 20011.612.252.40
29 November 20011.512.252.46
30 November 20011.522.262.48
3 December 20011.482.242.43
4 December 20011.452.152.41
5 December 20011.582.182.41
6 December 20011.682.232.51
7 December 20011.842.402.70
10 December 20011.842.502.76
11 December 20011.822.502.81
12 December 20011.732.412.72
13 December 20011.792.422.73
14 December 20011.862.452.72
17 December 20011.882.512.69
18 December 20011.822.452.63
19 December 20011.752.322.58
20 December 20011.762.302.58
21 December 20011.782.332.57
24 December 20011.822.362.67
26 December 20011.842.392.65
27 December 20011.792.362.71
28 December 20011.822.452.75
31 December 20011.762.402.73
2 January 20021.842.442.73
3 January 20021.812.382.73
4 January 20021.842.422.75
7 January 20021.772.392.73
8 January 20021.772.402.75
9 January 20021.782.462.75
10 January 20021.692.392.70
11 January 20021.672.492.81
14 January 20021.672.462.75
15 January 20021.632.392.68
16 January 20021.622.342.67
17 January 20021.682.372.62
18 January 20021.642.352.62
22 January 20021.652.322.61
23 January 20021.722.362.65
24 January 20021.702.272.59
25 January 20021.732.322.59
28 January 20021.742.382.57
29 January 20021.672.362.57
30 January 20021.662.322.55
31 January 20021.682.322.53
1 February 20021.652.342.55
4 February 20021.602.342.54
5 February 20021.582.322.56
6 February 20021.622.372.60
7 February 20021.642.392.61
8 February 20021.612.372.61
11 February 20021.622.362.60
12 February 20021.652.332.61
13 February 20021.682.332.60
14 February 20021.632.262.56
15 February 20021.592.272.56
19 February 20021.602.302.56
20 February 20021.592.292.52
21 February 20021.582.292.52
22 February 20021.552.242.52
25 February 20021.552.232.51
26 February 20021.612.282.55
27 February 20021.552.242.54
28 February 20021.582.182.55
1 March 20021.642.252.54
4 March 20021.662.252.53
5 March 20021.662.232.55
6 March 20021.702.262.59
7 March 20021.812.282.58
8 March 20021.862.262.55
11 March 20021.872.302.56
12 March 20021.862.292.59
13 March 20021.852.302.59
14 March 20021.922.352.56
15 March 20021.872.312.51
18 March 20021.842.232.48
19 March 20021.862.262.53
20 March 20021.912.282.52
21 March 20021.902.242.49
22 March 20021.912.252.49
25 March 20021.902.212.49
26 March 20021.872.232.51
27 March 20021.882.262.53
28 March 20021.922.302.56
1 April 20021.922.292.55
2 April 20021.872.272.55
3 April 20021.842.342.57
4 April 20021.822.242.59
5 April 20021.782.202.61
8 April 20021.812.242.62
9 April 20021.792.232.66
10 April 20021.802.232.71
11 April 20021.792.222.70
12 April 20021.762.202.74
15 April 20021.732.192.74
16 April 20021.762.212.71
17 April 20021.812.262.82
18 April 20021.802.252.79
19 April 20021.792.202.77
22 April 20021.782.172.76
23 April 20021.772.142.74
24 April 20021.722.162.77
25 April 20021.712.202.79
26 April 20021.692.192.78
29 April 20021.722.232.78
30 April 20021.712.212.77
1 May 20021.682.192.79
2 May 20021.712.222.79
3 May 20021.682.212.81
6 May 20021.702.252.82
7 May 20021.692.262.84
8 May 20021.772.242.84
9 May 20021.752.252.86
10 May 20021.712.242.89
13 May 20021.772.252.89
14 May 20021.812.232.89
15 May 20021.792.242.91
16 May 20021.752.222.89
17 May 20021.782.192.84
20 May 20021.732.182.88
21 May 20021.712.162.85
22 May 20021.682.172.84
23 May 20021.692.162.85
24 May 20021.682.132.85
28 May 20021.672.112.85
29 May 20021.642.102.87
30 May 20021.612.102.88
31 May 20021.612.072.88
3 June 20021.592.072.91
4 June 20021.592.112.92
5 June 20021.612.102.89
6 June 20021.592.102.88
7 June 20021.632.152.91
10 June 20021.602.102.87
11 June 20021.582.082.87
12 June 20021.552.082.87
13 June 20021.532.072.86
14 June 20021.462.052.85
17 June 20021.492.072.86
18 June 20021.492.092.86
19 June 20021.422.082.89
20 June 20021.472.082.86
21 June 20021.432.062.85
24 June 20021.472.092.87
25 June 20021.492.132.89
26 June 20021.422.142.95
27 June 20021.482.152.96
28 June 20021.502.162.95
1 July 20021.482.162.93
2 July 20021.442.192.94
3 July 20021.442.172.92
5 July 20021.512.182.91
8 July 20021.482.212.91
9 July 20021.432.202.90
10 July 20021.352.212.92
11 July 20021.342.222.89
12 July 20021.322.232.90
15 July 20021.352.292.93
16 July 20021.402.272.95
17 July 20021.362.262.94
18 July 20021.322.232.90
19 July 20021.282.242.90
22 July 20021.202.202.94
23 July 20021.182.222.96
24 July 20021.182.202.94
25 July 20021.142.223.02
26 July 20021.152.303.08
29 July 20021.252.302.97
30 July 20021.272.332.95
31 July 20021.192.383.00
1 August 20021.162.423.10
2 August 20021.072.393.21
5 August 20021.032.403.27
6 August 20021.112.353.15
7 August 20021.082.373.24
8 August 20021.112.333.08
9 August 20021.022.163.05
12 August 20020.982.102.87
13 August 20020.932.062.88
14 August 20020.901.922.73
15 August 20020.971.942.77
16 August 20021.082.072.81
19 August 20021.072.112.77
20 August 20020.992.092.79
21 August 20021.002.092.80
22 August 20021.042.092.78
23 August 20021.002.052.74
26 August 20020.972.022.72
27 August 20021.022.062.74
28 August 20020.982.032.73
29 August 20020.931.962.71
30 August 20020.911.972.70
3 September 20020.791.892.68
4 September 20020.771.852.67
5 September 20020.741.842.69
6 September 20020.821.892.66
9 September 20020.821.862.59
10 September 20020.791.822.56
11 September 20020.841.842.55
12 September 20020.781.792.50
13 September 20020.731.752.48
16 September 20020.711.712.45
17 September 20020.681.682.47
18 September 20020.671.652.44
19 September 20020.651.682.49
20 September 20020.641.682.48
23 September 20020.561.542.45
24 September 20020.551.502.46
25 September 20020.621.572.50
26 September 20020.651.652.53
27 September 20020.601.672.56
30 September 20020.561.662.63
1 October 20020.621.692.64
2 October 20020.621.712.62
3 October 20020.611.692.62
4 October 20020.591.642.58
7 October 20020.551.602.53
8 October 20020.551.582.50
9 October 20020.531.582.47
10 October 20020.571.632.64
11 October 20020.681.742.65
15 October 20020.821.812.63
16 October 20020.841.902.67
17 October 20020.911.962.71
18 October 20020.901.952.70
21 October 20020.951.962.62
22 October 20020.981.992.67
23 October 20020.971.992.70
24 October 20020.911.962.70
25 October 20020.891.992.79
28 October 20020.882.032.88
29 October 20020.791.942.91
30 October 20020.822.002.95
31 October 20020.781.972.97
1 November 20020.841.982.90
4 November 20020.892.012.88
5 November 20020.932.042.90
6 November 20020.931.922.77
7 November 20020.801.702.65
8 November 20020.791.642.62
12 November 20020.791.682.69
13 November 20020.781.672.68
14 November 20020.911.792.71
15 November 20020.941.812.71
18 November 20020.921.792.71
19 November 20020.891.752.68
20 November 20020.981.832.73
21 November 20021.031.862.72
22 November 20021.061.842.74
25 November 20021.071.852.75
26 November 20020.991.812.73
27 November 20021.141.922.79
29 November 20021.111.962.79
2 December 20021.122.012.76
3 December 20021.132.022.76
4 December 20021.092.022.76
5 December 20021.051.992.76
6 December 20021.022.002.79
9 December 20020.971.952.76
10 December 20020.961.922.73
11 December 20020.921.902.70
12 December 20020.931.912.72
13 December 20020.971.952.74
16 December 20021.011.972.76
17 December 20021.002.002.78
18 December 20020.952.002.80
19 December 20020.871.942.85
20 December 20020.871.922.79
23 December 20020.881.932.76
24 December 20020.861.972.77
26 December 20020.841.992.78
27 December 20020.771.942.78
30 December 20020.751.892.79
31 December 20020.761.902.80
2 January 20030.942.032.79
3 January 20030.932.032.80
6 January 20030.962.052.79
7 January 20030.942.062.82
8 January 20030.922.072.81
9 January 20031.062.182.80
10 January 20031.072.262.83
13 January 20031.042.192.80
14 January 20031.002.162.80
15 January 20030.992.162.76
16 January 20031.002.172.78
17 January 20030.962.142.73
21 January 20030.922.092.75
22 January 20030.872.012.76
23 January 20030.892.002.73
24 January 20030.861.982.73
27 January 20030.902.002.71
28 January 20030.912.042.71
29 January 20030.962.062.71
30 January 20030.932.072.70
31 January 20030.922.052.65
3 February 20030.932.092.63
4 February 20030.902.092.65
5 February 20030.962.132.66
6 February 20030.922.132.65
7 February 20030.912.162.68
10 February 20030.932.152.69
11 February 20030.922.152.70
12 February 20030.872.112.70
13 February 20030.832.072.73
14 February 20030.872.052.75
18 February 20030.852.012.72
19 February 20030.811.992.62
20 February 20030.781.942.60
21 February 20030.811.962.60
24 February 20030.781.952.60
25 February 20030.741.912.58
26 February 20030.711.872.55
27 February 20030.701.852.53
28 February 20030.661.822.54
3 March 20030.631.782.54
4 March 20030.611.762.46
5 March 20030.601.762.51
6 March 20030.631.782.45
7 March 20030.611.802.44
10 March 20030.591.762.59
11 March 20030.601.742.55
12 March 20030.601.692.47
13 March 20030.711.732.47
14 March 20030.701.742.47
17 March 20030.771.772.52
18 March 20030.831.802.50
19 March 20030.891.922.54
20 March 20030.921.942.57
21 March 20030.992.012.58
24 March 20030.912.022.57
25 March 20030.891.992.57
26 March 20030.892.032.60
27 March 20030.882.052.62
28 March 20030.862.062.63
31 March 20030.791.962.63
1 April 20030.802.002.67
2 April 20030.872.052.65
3 April 20030.872.062.65
4 April 20030.892.092.68
7 April 20030.932.092.62
8 April 20030.882.082.64
9 April 20030.862.072.63
10 April 20030.852.002.60
11 April 20030.882.012.56
14 April 20030.912.012.53
15 April 20030.861.972.51
16 April 20030.861.962.51
17 April 20030.871.952.46
21 April 20030.892.002.48
22 April 20030.902.032.50
23 April 20030.912.072.47
24 April 20030.842.062.51
25 April 20030.832.062.54
28 April 20030.832.032.51
29 April 20030.862.062.53
30 April 20030.822.122.55
1 May 20030.812.112.59
2 May 20030.842.112.57
5 May 20030.822.122.53
6 May 20030.762.082.55
7 May 20030.651.862.43
8 May 20030.631.802.44
9 May 20030.621.792.37
12 May 20030.591.752.34
13 May 20030.571.692.36
14 May 20030.511.632.22
15 May 20030.511.562.13
16 May 20030.481.572.15
19 May 20030.461.542.16
20 May 20030.411.502.13
21 May 20030.411.472.09
22 May 20030.371.412.04
23 May 20030.371.392.03
27 May 20030.421.492.11
28 May 20030.411.492.15
29 May 20030.351.422.11
30 May 20030.351.382.09
2 June 20030.411.482.12
3 June 20030.351.472.18
4 June 20030.311.422.18
5 June 20030.351.432.14
6 June 20030.391.472.16
9 June 20030.331.442.15
10 June 20030.271.362.13
11 June 20030.291.332.10
12 June 20030.271.332.12
13 June 20030.241.252.08
16 June 20030.281.242.06
17 June 20030.361.342.09
18 June 20030.451.462.17
19 June 20030.451.492.25
20 June 20030.471.522.27
23 June 20030.411.462.26
24 June 20030.391.452.25
25 June 20030.431.422.19
26 June 20030.541.512.25
27 June 20030.581.582.31
30 June 20030.551.632.32
1 July 20030.561.652.36
2 July 20030.561.662.41
3 July 20030.651.802.46
7 July 20030.701.872.50
8 July 20030.711.852.49
9 July 20030.691.822.52
10 July 20030.671.832.54
11 July 20030.641.812.55
14 July 20030.681.812.55
15 July 20030.852.022.62
16 July 20030.892.082.63
17 July 20030.912.112.64
18 July 20030.932.132.60
21 July 20031.002.202.66
22 July 20031.062.312.70
23 July 20031.032.292.70
24 July 20031.082.382.79
25 July 20031.102.432.80
28 July 20031.172.502.83
29 July 20031.262.592.83
30 July 20031.232.572.84
31 July 20031.292.482.86
1 August 20031.292.442.79
4 August 20031.232.452.82
5 August 20031.292.352.76
6 August 20031.192.282.69
7 August 20031.142.212.67
8 August 20031.132.222.70
11 August 20031.192.262.69
12 August 20031.212.372.74
13 August 20031.362.472.83
14 August 20031.342.412.82
15 August 20031.342.342.80
18 August 20031.292.322.75
19 August 20031.222.312.73
20 August 20031.282.362.71
21 August 20031.352.342.67
22 August 20031.312.272.63
25 August 20031.352.282.64
26 August 20031.352.392.66
27 August 20031.372.352.63
28 August 20031.292.342.62
29 August 20031.312.382.60
2 September 20031.432.502.67
3 September 20031.432.522.70
4 September 20031.352.502.71
5 September 20031.222.492.74
8 September 20031.252.502.73
9 September 20031.222.492.75
10 September 20031.142.402.73
11 September 20031.182.402.74
12 September 20031.132.382.72
15 September 20031.122.392.78
16 September 20031.132.402.78
17 September 20031.052.262.67
18 September 20031.052.202.60
19 September 20031.052.162.55
22 September 20031.112.292.61
23 September 20031.092.282.61
24 September 20031.032.222.54
25 September 20031.002.182.52
26 September 20030.932.102.52
29 September 20030.962.132.55
30 September 20030.872.102.54
1 October 20030.872.122.57
2 October 20030.942.212.61
3 October 20031.082.262.60
6 October 20031.052.282.62
7 October 20031.122.342.66
8 October 20031.122.342.65
9 October 20031.152.342.69
10 October 20031.132.332.65
14 October 20031.202.372.69
15 October 20031.232.332.66
16 October 20031.262.202.54
17 October 20031.232.212.54
20 October 20031.222.212.50
21 October 20031.202.192.49
22 October 20031.132.152.44
23 October 20031.162.152.49
24 October 20031.082.122.46
27 October 20031.122.132.46
28 October 20031.072.122.47
29 October 20031.132.172.48
30 October 20031.182.192.48
31 October 20031.162.172.45
3 November 20031.222.222.47
4 November 20031.172.172.44
5 November 20031.202.132.43
6 November 20031.262.172.45
7 November 20031.282.142.43
10 November 20031.292.132.41
12 November 20031.252.102.41
13 November 20031.152.072.38
14 November 20031.092.042.37
17 November 20031.062.022.37
18 November 20031.031.942.32
19 November 20031.081.942.33
20 November 20031.041.922.31
21 November 20031.041.902.31
24 November 20031.091.922.33
25 November 20031.071.942.32
26 November 20031.121.932.32
28 November 20031.181.962.34
1 December 20031.252.042.36
2 December 20031.242.052.35
3 December 20031.252.062.37
4 December 20031.232.042.35
5 December 20031.122.012.33
8 December 20031.152.042.35
9 December 20031.172.042.35
10 December 20031.162.052.36
11 December 20031.132.072.38
12 December 20031.122.062.37
15 December 20031.142.082.37
16 December 20031.112.052.37
17 December 20031.082.002.32
18 December 20031.061.952.27
19 December 20031.061.962.29
22 December 20031.071.972.30
23 December 20031.142.012.32
24 December 20031.092.032.33
26 December 20031.062.012.31
29 December 20031.112.102.37
30 December 20031.142.152.40
31 December 20031.122.112.37
2 January 20041.202.152.38
5 January 20041.222.172.40
6 January 20041.142.162.38
7 January 20041.112.122.35
8 January 20041.112.092.34
9 January 20041.002.072.33
12 January 20040.992.042.32
13 January 20040.952.012.31
14 January 20040.921.922.27
15 January 20040.901.872.23
16 January 20040.951.942.25
20 January 20040.981.992.26
21 January 20040.961.952.27
22 January 20040.921.922.24
23 January 20041.001.992.28
26 January 20041.042.042.30
27 January 20041.012.042.30
28 January 20041.082.002.27
29 January 20041.081.992.28
30 January 20041.051.972.26
2 February 20041.062.002.26
3 February 20041.032.012.25
4 February 20041.042.022.24
5 February 20041.072.002.22
6 February 20041.021.992.19
9 February 20040.991.972.22
10 February 20041.011.952.21
11 February 20040.961.932.22
12 February 20040.981.942.25
13 February 20040.951.932.23
17 February 20040.951.922.23
18 February 20040.951.922.23
19 February 20040.951.932.24
20 February 20040.991.952.22
23 February 20040.951.962.22
24 February 20040.941.942.20
25 February 20040.921.952.21
26 February 20040.941.982.22
27 February 20040.932.032.16
1 March 20040.911.932.17
2 March 20040.951.952.18
3 March 20040.961.942.18
4 March 20040.931.922.13
5 March 20040.791.802.08
8 March 20040.741.772.08
9 March 20040.691.692.05
10 March 20040.691.662.04
11 March 20040.711.702.07
12 March 20040.711.712.06
15 March 20040.711.692.06
16 March 20040.651.632.04
17 March 20040.661.632.04
18 March 20040.701.672.05
19 March 20040.731.712.05
22 March 20040.681.682.05
23 March 20040.681.672.06
24 March 20040.681.692.06
25 March 20040.711.722.09
26 March 20040.781.762.14
29 March 20040.821.812.16
30 March 20040.821.792.16
31 March 20040.781.772.13
1 April 20040.821.762.13
2 April 20041.011.842.22
5 April 20041.081.932.27
6 April 20041.051.902.24
7 April 20041.051.892.25
8 April 20041.071.902.25
12 April 20041.101.952.26
13 April 20041.181.992.28
14 April 20041.201.952.28
15 April 20041.232.022.30
16 April 20041.201.992.29
19 April 20041.211.992.29
20 April 20041.241.992.30
21 April 20041.251.922.25
22 April 20041.221.922.23
23 April 20041.271.892.24
26 April 20041.261.882.25
27 April 20041.251.912.23
28 April 20041.301.912.25
29 April 20041.351.932.30
30 April 20041.321.922.28
3 May 20041.321.932.28
4 May 20041.351.982.31
5 May 20041.382.002.32
6 May 20041.392.002.33
7 May 20041.502.002.30
10 May 20041.502.042.34
11 May 20041.492.042.35
12 May 20041.512.052.35
13 May 20041.542.042.37
14 May 20041.492.052.34
17 May 20041.422.022.30
18 May 20041.442.012.30
19 May 20041.472.012.34
20 May 20041.432.002.32
21 May 20041.452.012.30
24 May 20041.442.012.27
25 May 20041.432.012.27
26 May 20041.392.012.28
27 May 20041.341.982.24
28 May 20041.371.972.22
1 June 20041.401.962.26
2 June 20041.411.972.25
3 June 20041.401.952.22
4 June 20041.431.962.23
7 June 20041.421.982.23
8 June 20041.411.942.23
9 June 20041.421.922.21
10 June 20041.391.862.18
14 June 20041.421.852.14
15 June 20041.301.792.09
16 June 20041.331.812.08
17 June 20041.311.792.06
18 June 20041.321.802.08
21 June 20041.301.792.09
22 June 20041.311.822.10
23 June 20041.301.822.10
24 June 20041.261.782.06
25 June 20041.261.802.06
28 June 20041.321.802.07
29 June 20041.281.782.05
30 June 20041.231.772.04
1 July 20041.201.782.05
2 July 20041.131.752.02
6 July 20041.131.752.01
7 July 20041.141.742.00
8 July 20041.131.742.01
9 July 20041.131.741.99
12 July 20041.111.722.00
13 July 20041.121.732.00
14 July 20041.131.691.99
15 July 20041.131.631.98
16 July 20041.051.611.95
19 July 20041.041.601.93
20 July 20041.101.611.95
21 July 20041.121.591.95
22 July 20041.121.581.95
23 July 20041.091.571.93
26 July 20041.111.571.94
27 July 20041.201.652.00
28 July 20041.191.662.00
29 July 20041.191.711.99
30 July 20041.111.641.94
2 August 20041.091.641.93
3 August 20041.071.611.89
4 August 20041.071.601.89
5 August 20041.051.571.88
6 August 20040.921.571.87
9 August 20040.941.601.88
10 August 20040.961.561.85
11 August 20040.961.571.86
12 August 20040.931.551.86
13 August 20040.901.521.84
16 August 20040.921.561.87
17 August 20040.881.551.86
18 August 20040.911.581.86
19 August 20040.891.581.87
20 August 20040.901.571.85
23 August 20040.931.591.86
24 August 20040.931.611.84
25 August 20040.911.571.82
26 August 20040.881.561.79
27 August 20040.881.561.78
30 August 20040.851.531.76
31 August 20040.801.451.75
1 September 20040.791.451.76
2 September 20040.841.501.75
3 September 20040.891.501.75
7 September 20040.851.441.73
8 September 20040.801.431.71
9 September 20040.821.471.72
10 September 20040.801.441.71
13 September 20040.781.411.68
14 September 20040.771.421.68
15 September 20040.791.431.68
16 September 20040.721.391.63
17 September 20040.751.381.61
20 September 20040.701.361.58
21 September 20040.681.301.54
22 September 20040.641.251.47
23 September 20040.661.221.46
24 September 20040.651.151.46
27 September 20040.621.121.47
28 September 20040.641.161.50
29 September 20040.691.171.55
30 September 20040.721.231.58
1 October 20040.781.321.63
4 October 20040.761.301.60
5 October 20040.751.291.59
6 October 20040.791.301.61
7 October 20040.811.341.63
8 October 20040.731.301.60
12 October 20040.711.311.58
13 October 20040.691.321.59
14 October 20040.651.281.55
15 October 20040.671.271.56
18 October 20040.661.271.55
19 October 20040.661.271.52
20 October 20040.611.241.48
21 October 20040.611.231.44
22 October 20040.601.221.46
25 October 20040.581.201.44
26 October 20040.591.221.45
27 October 20040.651.241.49
28 October 20040.641.281.48
29 October 20040.611.251.46
1 November 20040.641.281.47
2 November 20040.631.281.48
3 November 20040.621.281.47
4 November 20040.631.261.45
5 November 20040.681.181.47
8 November 20040.691.201.46
9 November 20040.691.181.46
10 November 20040.701.181.47
12 November 20040.671.101.40
15 November 20040.651.051.37
16 November 20040.711.331.35
17 November 20040.661.311.30
18 November 20040.590.981.28
19 November 20040.661.031.31
22 November 20040.631.001.29
23 November 20040.641.001.27
24 November 20040.640.961.26
26 November 20040.681.011.30
29 November 20040.741.101.38
30 November 20040.771.161.45
1 December 20040.781.221.45
2 December 20040.791.211.44
3 December 20040.701.151.39
6 December 20040.671.161.36
7 December 20040.661.111.33
8 December 20040.591.031.23
9 December 20040.601.021.25
10 December 20040.591.001.22
13 December 20040.570.941.21
14 December 20040.560.931.18
15 December 20040.520.891.13
16 December 20040.600.961.21
17 December 20040.610.951.23
20 December 20040.600.931.22
21 December 20040.580.901.20
22 December 20040.590.941.23
23 December 20040.600.961.25
27 December 20040.651.051.29
28 December 20040.651.041.29
29 December 20040.671.021.30
30 December 20040.630.981.25
31 December 20040.610.981.19
3 January 20050.600.971.16
4 January 20050.640.941.18
5 January 20050.640.931.16
6 January 20050.640.951.16
7 January 20050.650.961.13
10 January 20050.640.951.09
11 January 20050.620.911.06
12 January 20050.610.921.05
13 January 20050.580.861.00
14 January 20050.590.871.00
18 January 20050.580.850.96
19 January 20050.570.830.95
20 January 20050.560.830.96
21 January 20050.550.860.97
24 January 20050.520.760.95
25 January 20050.570.830.97
26 January 20050.560.790.94
27 January 20050.580.840.93
28 January 20050.530.790.84
31 January 20050.510.750.81
1 February 20050.520.770.81
2 February 20050.520.760.80
3 February 20050.540.750.78
4 February 20050.480.700.68
7 February 20050.450.660.64
8 February 20050.430.590.62
9 February 20050.400.600.62
10 February 20050.450.630.70
11 February 20050.460.600.70
14 February 20050.440.560.67
15 February 20050.460.600.70
16 February 20050.500.640.73
17 February 20050.520.680.77
18 February 20050.570.760.81
22 February 20050.590.820.83
23 February 20050.570.770.82
24 February 20050.580.770.82
25 February 20050.560.710.79
28 February 20050.620.770.85
1 March 20050.640.820.86
2 March 20050.650.850.90
3 March 20050.650.860.90
4 March 20050.600.800.81
7 March 20050.590.770.77
8 March 20050.640.820.81
9 March 20050.750.970.83
10 March 20050.700.880.86
11 March 20050.760.950.94
14 March 20050.740.910.94
15 March 20050.750.921.00
16 March 20050.730.910.99
17 March 20050.700.870.97
18 March 20050.720.900.99
21 March 20050.730.931.01
22 March 20050.790.921.00
23 March 20050.780.871.00
24 March 20050.770.860.98
28 March 20050.800.891.00
29 March 20050.770.840.97
30 March 20050.740.800.94
31 March 20050.690.750.92
1 April 20050.660.730.90
4 April 20050.670.820.92
5 April 20050.680.790.93
6 April 20050.650.770.93
7 April 20050.680.810.95
8 April 20050.680.780.93
11 April 20050.650.750.89
12 April 20050.590.710.85
13 April 20050.590.740.87
14 April 20050.570.760.88
15 April 20050.510.700.83
18 April 20050.490.690.81
19 April 20050.470.740.77
20 April 20050.480.710.76
21 April 20050.530.700.79
22 April 20050.490.650.74
25 April 20050.480.630.71
26 April 20050.500.610.71
27 April 20050.470.610.68
28 April 20050.430.570.64
29 April 20050.440.540.63
2 May 20050.430.550.63
3 May 20050.430.520.57
4 May 20050.430.520.59
5 May 20050.420.560.62
6 May 20050.470.540.59
9 May 20050.480.520.59
10 May 20050.440.500.55
11 May 20050.430.480.52
12 May 20050.420.480.53
13 May 20050.400.470.52
16 May 20050.400.480.53
17 May 20050.380.460.48
18 May 20050.360.430.46
19 May 20050.380.410.44
20 May 20050.400.410.42
23 May 20050.350.350.36
24 May 20050.320.340.34
25 May 20050.350.410.38
26 May 20050.360.390.37
27 May 20050.350.340.34
31 May 20050.300.360.27
1 June 20050.230.300.21
2 June 20050.220.270.20
3 June 20050.290.340.23
6 June 20050.270.340.22
7 June 20050.240.300.19
8 June 20050.260.280.18
9 June 20050.280.280.18
10 June 20050.330.320.23
13 June 20050.360.380.30
14 June 20050.380.410.35
15 June 20050.370.390.33
16 June 20050.350.360.31
17 June 20050.350.400.27
20 June 20050.350.400.31
21 June 20050.300.350.24
22 June 20050.240.360.19
23 June 20050.240.350.19
24 June 20050.200.320.15
27 June 20050.180.310.12
28 June 20050.230.350.14
29 June 20050.240.360.17
30 June 20050.200.300.13
1 July 20050.270.350.18
5 July 20050.310.400.24
6 July 20050.280.360.21
7 July 20050.280.380.21
8 July 20050.300.360.23
11 July 20050.300.360.23
12 July 20050.320.380.26
13 July 20050.340.400.29
14 July 20050.350.420.31
15 July 20050.340.420.29
18 July 20050.360.440.33
19 July 20050.340.420.30
20 July 20050.320.380.28
21 July 20050.390.480.33
22 July 20050.350.480.28
25 July 20050.350.460.26
26 July 20050.340.460.27
27 July 20050.360.460.22
28 July 20050.310.390.17
29 July 20050.360.460.22
1 August 20050.380.470.26
2 August 20050.390.470.27
3 August 20050.370.440.28
4 August 20050.380.460.32
5 August 20050.430.490.34
8 August 20050.440.520.34
9 August 20050.430.510.35
10 August 20050.420.520.35
11 August 20050.380.470.32
12 August 20050.320.450.26
15 August 20050.340.470.26
16 August 20050.310.440.24
17 August 20050.340.460.26
18 August 20050.290.430.24
19 August 20050.280.390.24
22 August 20050.280.400.24
23 August 20050.280.420.23
24 August 20050.270.410.22
25 August 20050.270.400.18
26 August 20050.270.410.17
29 August 20050.270.420.15
30 August 20050.250.440.15
31 August 20050.160.370.09
1 September 20050.180.430.12
2 September 20050.190.470.18
6 September 20050.210.470.22
7 September 20050.250.500.28
8 September 20050.240.450.27
9 September 20050.220.420.25
12 September 20050.250.490.29
13 September 20050.230.470.26
14 September 20050.250.490.28
15 September 20050.280.560.33
16 September 20050.310.560.36
19 September 20050.300.610.39
20 September 20050.290.540.34
21 September 20050.260.490.28
22 September 20050.250.460.27
23 September 20050.290.480.32
26 September 20050.320.480.35
27 September 20050.330.460.35
28 September 20050.300.440.33
29 September 20050.320.470.34
30 September 20050.380.740.35
3 October 20050.360.490.34
4 October 20050.350.500.33
5 October 20050.340.490.30
6 October 20050.350.530.32
7 October 20050.340.510.31
11 October 20050.350.540.33
12 October 20050.380.590.36
13 October 20050.400.620.40
14 October 20050.410.640.40
17 October 20050.410.660.40
18 October 20050.400.660.41
19 October 20050.380.640.39
20 October 20050.380.640.38
21 October 20050.320.580.32
24 October 20050.360.650.35
25 October 20050.420.680.43
26 October 20050.460.690.47
27 October 20050.440.680.45
28 October 20050.440.640.45
31 October 20050.430.620.44
1 November 20050.440.630.45
2 November 20050.460.660.48
3 November 20050.490.690.54
4 November 20050.510.740.55
7 November 20050.541.040.54
8 November 20050.480.980.48
9 November 20050.521.020.53
10 November 20050.460.940.49
14 November 20050.501.000.49
15 November 20050.460.970.46
16 November 20050.410.860.40
17 November 20050.400.940.37
18 November 20050.370.630.37
21 November 20050.350.610.35
22 November 20050.340.570.35
23 November 20050.360.610.36
25 November 20050.330.570.34
28 November 20050.300.550.30
29 November 20050.350.570.34
30 November 20050.370.580.36
1 December 20050.390.620.37
2 December 20050.390.620.37
5 December 20050.420.670.40
6 December 20050.360.610.35
7 December 20050.390.630.37
8 December 20050.350.600.33
9 December 20050.400.630.36
12 December 20050.410.630.36
13 December 20050.400.650.36
14 December 20050.330.580.30
15 December 20050.350.600.31
16 December 20050.330.580.27
19 December 20050.310.560.24
20 December 20050.330.560.24
21 December 20050.340.530.23
22 December 20050.300.480.18
23 December 20050.260.480.14
27 December 20050.230.450.10
28 December 20050.260.510.13
29 December 20050.250.460.11
30 December 20050.260.510.09
3 January 20060.240.580.09
4 January 20060.230.590.10
5 January 20060.240.620.11
6 January 20060.240.610.11
9 January 20060.240.610.12
10 January 20060.270.630.15
11 January 20060.290.640.17
12 January 20060.270.670.15
13 January 20060.220.640.13
17 January 20060.200.610.10
18 January 20060.200.610.11
19 January 20060.220.630.13
20 January 20060.210.630.12
23 January 20060.210.640.12
24 January 20060.230.660.14
25 January 20060.280.680.18
26 January 20060.310.710.21
27 January 20060.300.680.20
30 January 20060.310.710.21
31 January 20060.300.690.19
1 February 20060.320.690.16
2 February 20060.320.690.14
3 February 20060.300.650.10
6 February 20060.300.650.10
7 February 20060.310.670.13
8 February 20060.330.690.13
9 February 20060.310.650.11
10 February 20060.340.680.13
13 February 20060.330.670.13
14 February 20060.350.680.15
15 February 20060.350.680.15
16 February 20060.350.680.13
17 February 20060.310.640.08
21 February 20060.320.650.08
22 February 20060.300.620.03
23 February 20060.320.610.03
24 February 20060.330.650.06
27 February 20060.340.680.09
28 February 20060.310.640.06
1 March 20060.330.700.10
2 March 20060.380.760.18
3 March 20060.400.790.23
6 March 20060.440.830.28
7 March 20060.440.820.28
8 March 20060.430.810.32
9 March 20060.430.800.31
10 March 20060.440.810.33
13 March 20060.440.800.33
14 March 20060.390.790.31
15 March 20060.400.830.33
16 March 20060.340.810.33
17 March 20060.370.840.33
20 March 20060.350.820.31
21 March 20060.380.810.31
22 March 20060.380.790.29
23 March 20060.400.790.31
24 March 20060.360.770.27
27 March 20060.380.750.29
28 March 20060.430.810.33
29 March 20060.450.790.36
30 March 20060.480.810.41
31 March 20060.480.820.43
3 April 20060.490.830.46
4 April 20060.480.850.46
5 April 20060.460.840.45
6 April 20060.490.870.49
7 April 20060.540.920.53
10 April 20060.530.890.53
11 April 20060.500.850.51
12 April 20060.520.880.54
13 April 20060.570.940.58
17 April 20060.540.920.57
18 April 20060.530.970.58
19 April 20060.561.000.62
20 April 20060.560.990.61
21 April 20060.530.930.58
24 April 20060.520.960.56
25 April 20060.571.000.61
26 April 20060.590.990.63
27 April 20060.581.030.66
28 April 20060.571.050.68
1 May 20060.601.050.71
2 May 20060.591.040.69
3 May 20060.611.080.72
4 May 20060.611.060.70
5 May 20060.581.030.68
8 May 20060.581.010.63
9 May 20060.581.030.63
10 May 20060.581.000.61
11 May 20060.601.000.67
12 May 20060.641.050.72
15 May 20060.621.040.69
16 May 20060.580.980.64
17 May 20060.621.050.70
18 May 20060.550.970.60
19 May 20060.530.930.54
22 May 20060.520.930.56
23 May 20060.540.920.57
24 May 20060.520.910.55
25 May 20060.550.960.58
26 May 20060.540.970.59
30 May 20060.560.980.61
31 May 20060.570.950.61
1 June 20060.570.970.61
2 June 20060.490.890.55
5 June 20060.510.920.55
6 June 20060.490.860.53
7 June 20060.500.880.51
8 June 20060.480.850.46
9 June 20060.460.830.44
12 June 20060.460.840.43
13 June 20060.440.840.41
14 June 20060.500.870.45
15 June 20060.520.850.47
16 June 20060.540.860.49
19 June 20060.540.860.48
20 June 20060.550.860.48
21 June 20060.550.860.44
22 June 20060.580.880.47
23 June 20060.590.900.51
26 June 20060.600.920.53
27 June 20060.570.910.51
28 June 20060.590.900.53
29 June 20060.570.900.52
30 June 20060.520.910.51
3 July 20060.520.910.50
5 July 20060.570.940.55
6 July 20060.550.950.52
7 July 20060.510.910.48
10 July 20060.510.910.49
11 July 20060.480.870.47
12 July 20060.490.950.42
13 July 20060.480.950.40
14 July 20060.470.940.42
17 July 20060.470.930.42
18 July 20060.500.940.43
19 July 20060.460.890.40
20 July 20060.440.880.40
21 July 20060.460.920.41
24 July 20060.450.910.40
25 July 20060.470.910.37
26 July 20060.450.900.37
27 July 20060.470.930.40
28 July 20060.430.900.39
31 July 20060.430.910.41
1 August 20060.420.910.40
2 August 20060.400.910.39
3 August 20060.390.880.37
4 August 20060.360.860.34
7 August 20060.370.860.34
8 August 20060.380.890.36
9 August 20060.390.900.36
10 August 20060.380.890.37
11 August 20060.410.910.38
14 August 20060.420.920.39
15 August 20060.380.890.35
16 August 20060.340.860.33
17 August 20060.340.850.32
18 August 20060.310.830.30
21 August 20060.300.840.26
22 August 20060.300.840.27
23 August 20060.300.820.27
24 August 20060.300.810.24
25 August 20060.290.810.25
28 August 20060.300.820.25
29 August 20060.300.860.25
30 August 20060.290.870.26
31 August 20060.280.890.25
1 September 20060.290.940.25
5 September 20060.310.930.29
6 September 20060.330.950.30
7 September 20060.320.920.29
8 September 20060.310.900.27
11 September 20060.320.880.28
12 September 20060.300.860.27
13 September 20060.300.860.25
14 September 20060.310.840.25
15 September 20060.320.840.24
18 September 20060.330.830.22
19 September 20060.280.810.20
20 September 20060.280.800.18
21 September 20060.230.790.14
22 September 20060.200.800.10
25 September 20060.170.750.07
26 September 20060.190.740.07
27 September 20060.200.760.09
28 September 20060.210.770.10
29 September 20060.230.810.11
2 October 20060.220.850.12
3 October 20060.220.850.12
4 October 20060.190.850.12
5 October 20060.210.830.14
6 October 20060.270.860.15
10 October 20060.290.820.16
11 October 20060.310.820.15
12 October 20060.300.800.15
13 October 20060.310.810.19
16 October 20060.300.800.19
17 October 20060.280.790.17
18 October 20060.280.780.15
19 October 20060.290.790.17
20 October 20060.290.790.16
23 October 20060.320.810.19
24 October 20060.310.810.18
25 October 20060.280.780.15
26 October 20060.240.760.13
27 October 20060.210.770.10
30 October 20060.220.830.10
31 October 20060.170.770.06
1 November 20060.150.810.05
2 November 20060.180.870.07
3 November 20060.240.800.10
6 November 20060.230.780.08
7 November 20060.200.770.05
8 November 20060.180.750.05
9 November 20060.170.740.04
10 November 20060.150.730.00
13 November 20060.160.70-0.04
14 November 20060.130.67-0.07
15 November 20060.160.65-0.06
16 November 20060.190.67-0.05
17 November 20060.160.66-0.08
20 November 20060.150.65-0.08
21 November 20060.140.63-0.09
22 November 20060.120.62-0.10
24 November 20060.120.62-0.11
27 November 20060.110.63-0.11
28 November 20060.100.66-0.11
29 November 20060.100.64-0.10
30 November 20060.070.65-0.13
1 December 20060.070.80-0.13
4 December 20060.080.83-0.10
5 December 20060.090.83-0.08
6 December 20060.110.84-0.07
7 December 20060.120.85-0.07
8 December 20060.150.80-0.03
11 December 20060.120.73-0.05
12 December 20060.100.73-0.07
13 December 20060.160.74-0.03
14 December 20060.170.70-0.03
15 December 20060.170.70-0.04
18 December 20060.160.68-0.04
19 December 20060.170.69-0.03
20 December 20060.170.68-0.02
21 December 20060.140.67-0.04
22 December 20060.190.71-0.01
26 December 20060.180.71-0.03
27 December 20060.210.70-0.01
28 December 20060.240.730.02
29 December 20060.250.740.03
2 January 20070.240.730.02
3 January 20070.230.730.01
4 January 20070.210.76-0.01
5 January 20070.220.750.00
8 January 20070.220.75-0.02
9 January 20070.210.72-0.03
10 January 20070.230.73-0.02
11 January 20070.260.750.00
12 January 20070.290.780.03
16 January 20070.270.760.02
17 January 20070.300.780.06
18 January 20070.270.760.03
19 January 20070.290.770.05
22 January 20070.270.750.03
23 January 20070.310.780.06
24 January 20070.310.790.07
25 January 20070.350.830.10
26 January 20070.360.840.13
29 January 20070.370.850.14
30 January 20070.360.840.13
31 January 20070.330.810.07
1 February 20070.340.810.08
2 February 20070.330.810.09
5 February 20070.320.800.06
6 February 20070.280.750.02
7 February 20070.260.750.01
8 February 20070.260.740.00
9 February 20070.300.780.05
12 February 20070.310.790.06
13 February 20070.320.790.07
14 February 20070.250.740.03
15 February 20070.240.740.02
16 February 20070.230.72-0.01
20 February 20070.220.730.00
21 February 20070.220.730.00
22 February 20070.250.740.00
23 February 20070.210.72-0.01
26 February 20070.170.71-0.05
27 February 20070.100.69-0.08
28 February 20070.140.75-0.05
1 March 20070.140.78-0.02
2 March 20070.130.80-0.01
5 March 20070.130.84-0.01
6 March 20070.130.78-0.01
7 March 20070.110.79-0.01
8 March 20070.110.770.00
9 March 20070.150.730.00
12 March 20070.120.72-0.04
13 March 20070.100.79-0.03
14 March 20070.110.78-0.01
15 March 20070.110.73-0.01
16 March 20070.110.73-0.01
19 March 20070.130.72-0.01
20 March 20070.110.71-0.02
21 March 20070.120.78-0.01
22 March 20070.150.790.03
23 March 20070.170.810.03
26 March 20070.160.840.08
27 March 20070.180.870.11
28 March 20070.190.880.13
29 March 20070.200.860.12
30 March 20070.210.870.13
2 April 20070.210.900.13
3 April 20070.220.870.15
4 April 20070.210.900.15
5 April 20070.230.910.16
6 April 20070.270.840.16
9 April 20070.270.830.15
10 April 20070.260.840.15
11 April 20070.260.850.15
12 April 20070.270.840.15
13 April 20070.280.820.13
16 April 20070.260.800.11
17 April 20070.240.830.11
18 April 20070.220.840.10
19 April 20070.230.870.11
20 April 20070.230.880.12
23 April 20070.210.870.10
24 April 20070.200.890.09
25 April 20070.210.870.10
26 April 20070.240.870.12
27 April 20070.250.870.12
30 April 20070.210.860.06
1 May 20070.200.780.03
2 May 20070.210.800.03
3 May 20070.220.770.02
4 May 20070.200.760.01
7 May 20070.200.74-0.03
8 May 20070.200.71-0.05
9 May 20070.230.72-0.03
10 May 20070.230.71-0.05
11 May 20070.250.720.00
14 May 20070.270.740.01
15 May 20070.300.750.03
16 May 20070.300.760.03
17 May 20070.330.780.05
18 May 20070.360.800.08
21 May 20070.340.790.08
22 May 20070.360.820.13
23 May 20070.390.860.17
24 May 20070.390.850.15
25 May 20070.400.840.16
29 May 20070.410.840.17
30 May 20070.410.780.15
31 May 20070.430.800.14
1 June 20070.470.820.17
4 June 20070.460.800.15
5 June 20070.500.840.19
6 June 20070.500.880.22
7 June 20070.600.990.35
8 June 20070.621.010.38
11 June 20070.631.030.42
12 June 20070.721.150.52
13 June 20070.691.090.45
14 June 20070.701.070.47
15 June 20070.671.050.46
18 June 20070.651.040.46
19 June 20070.601.030.44
20 June 20070.621.050.46
21 June 20070.651.120.50
22 June 20070.631.140.51
25 June 20070.581.110.48
26 June 20070.591.120.48
27 June 20070.581.100.45
28 June 20070.601.110.46
29 June 20070.541.060.41
2 July 20070.501.050.39
3 July 20070.541.090.42
5 July 20070.601.140.48
6 July 20070.641.190.53
9 July 20070.611.170.50
10 July 20070.531.140.45
11 July 20070.561.170.47
12 July 20070.591.170.48
13 July 20070.571.180.47
16 July 20070.531.150.45
17 July 20070.561.210.47
18 July 20070.511.180.44
19 July 20070.531.220.47
20 July 20070.481.220.43
23 July 20070.461.160.41
24 July 20070.451.180.42
25 July 20070.421.130.41
26 July 20070.361.200.41
27 July 20070.371.220.42
30 July 20070.371.180.41
31 July 20070.351.160.38
1 August 20070.341.120.37
2 August 20070.341.070.36
3 August 20070.321.150.36
6 August 20070.331.170.37
7 August 20070.351.150.35
8 August 20070.411.180.42
9 August 20070.421.240.46
10 August 20070.441.280.47
13 August 20070.431.280.48
14 August 20070.421.260.47
15 August 20070.441.150.50
16 August 20070.431.110.52
17 August 20070.491.070.56
20 August 20070.491.050.56
21 August 20070.481.040.56
22 August 20070.491.040.55
23 August 20070.471.010.52
24 August 20070.420.960.43
27 August 20070.350.950.39
28 August 20070.320.960.42
29 August 20070.370.980.43
30 August 20070.350.970.40
31 August 20070.350.960.39
4 September 20070.341.070.46
5 September 20070.281.040.45
6 September 20070.301.040.46
7 September 20070.240.960.43
10 September 20070.210.940.39
11 September 20070.240.940.35
12 September 20070.280.980.38
13 September 20070.320.950.39
14 September 20070.310.960.39
17 September 20070.310.950.38
18 September 20070.361.040.45
19 September 20070.401.040.51
20 September 20070.501.140.60
21 September 20070.481.110.58
24 September 20070.481.130.59
25 September 20070.481.150.62
26 September 20070.491.160.63
27 September 20070.451.150.60
28 September 20070.451.180.57
1 October 20070.411.140.55
2 October 20070.401.170.55
3 October 20070.401.120.53
4 October 20070.391.110.52
5 October 20070.471.210.58
9 October 20070.471.230.58
10 October 20070.461.210.57
11 October 20070.461.230.58
12 October 20070.461.180.58
15 October 20070.441.170.59
16 October 20070.451.250.62
17 October 20070.411.210.59
18 October 20070.381.150.57
19 October 20070.321.150.54
22 October 20070.321.170.51
23 October 20070.321.190.54
24 October 20070.301.150.51
25 October 20070.311.180.51
26 October 20070.341.230.53
29 October 20070.311.170.52
30 October 20070.321.120.51
31 October 20070.371.120.52
1 November 20070.321.080.50
2 November 20070.321.120.53
5 November 20070.331.120.54
6 November 20070.361.150.57
7 November 20070.361.190.61
8 November 20070.351.230.66
9 November 20070.321.160.61
13 November 20070.321.090.58
14 November 20070.341.100.59
15 November 20070.301.140.61
16 November 20070.301.190.62
19 November 20070.261.200.64
20 November 20070.271.210.67
21 November 20070.281.330.76
23 November 20070.261.270.70
26 November 20070.151.190.61
27 November 20070.211.180.65
28 November 20070.261.190.65
29 November 20070.221.190.63
30 November 20070.241.310.71
3 December 20070.211.380.77
4 December 20070.211.370.79
5 December 20070.221.390.83
6 December 20070.271.350.86
7 December 20070.341.360.88
10 December 20070.361.300.87
11 December 20070.281.240.83
12 December 20070.311.250.83
13 December 20070.381.250.84
14 December 20070.401.200.83
17 December 20070.361.200.82
18 December 20070.311.180.80
19 December 20070.271.150.78
20 December 20070.271.240.80
21 December 20070.341.370.85
24 December 20070.361.420.89
26 December 20070.391.420.93
27 December 20070.351.390.89
28 December 20070.291.380.86
31 December 20070.241.380.84
2 January 20080.181.430.88
3 January 20080.191.560.90
4 January 20080.161.550.97
7 January 20080.121.440.93
8 January 20080.121.460.98
9 January 20080.101.480.98
10 January 20080.181.561.04
11 January 20080.141.501.02
14 January 20080.141.501.02
15 January 20080.081.440.97
16 January 20080.111.480.99
17 January 20080.071.451.00
18 January 20080.111.511.04
22 January 20080.101.471.11
23 January 20080.121.311.03
24 January 20080.231.411.07
25 January 20080.201.341.00
28 January 20080.211.320.96
29 January 20080.271.330.99
30 January 20080.351.370.99
31 January 20080.301.330.99
1 February 20080.281.381.01
4 February 20080.311.541.09
5 February 20080.281.591.17
6 February 20080.291.561.21
7 February 20080.391.701.30
8 February 20080.321.681.29
11 February 20080.301.641.28
12 February 20080.331.681.32
13 February 20080.371.771.40
14 February 20080.481.971.51
15 February 20080.421.851.47
19 February 20080.491.831.46
20 February 20080.511.781.39
21 February 20080.421.751.43
22 February 20080.431.741.44
25 February 20080.511.751.43
26 February 20080.501.771.43
27 February 20080.501.801.45
28 February 20080.411.721.43
29 February 20080.321.721.46
3 March 20080.341.781.56
4 March 20080.401.851.65
5 March 20080.461.861.69
6 March 20080.431.831.71
7 March 20080.391.681.67
10 March 20080.321.521.60
11 March 20080.401.491.46
12 March 20080.341.431.41
13 March 20080.401.451.41
14 March 20080.321.331.36
17 March 20080.261.231.36
18 March 20080.331.171.26
19 March 20080.301.101.16
20 March 20080.261.031.03
21 March 20080.29NDND
24 March 20080.371.141.05
25 March 20080.351.131.03
26 March 20080.361.191.10
27 March 20080.391.231.12
28 March 20080.331.181.14
31 March 20080.311.171.12
1 April 20080.401.211.13
2 April 20080.421.191.06
3 April 20080.421.171.04
4 April 20080.351.100.99
7 April 20080.401.120.94
8 April 20080.421.190.99
9 April 20080.371.160.96
10 April 20080.431.200.98
11 April 20080.401.170.96
14 April 20080.431.211.00
15 April 20080.471.231.01
16 April 20080.551.291.05
17 April 20080.541.230.99
18 April 20080.551.220.96
21 April 20080.551.230.91
22 April 20080.561.230.87
23 April 20080.591.260.88
24 April 20080.661.310.90
25 April 20080.691.350.92
28 April 20080.651.320.90
29 April 20080.631.300.89
30 April 20080.601.270.86
1 May 20080.591.240.82
2 May 20080.671.330.88
5 May 20080.651.320.89
6 May 20080.681.380.98
7 May 20080.641.350.96
8 May 20080.581.300.93
9 May 20080.561.270.90
12 May 20080.551.250.87
13 May 20080.621.290.89
14 May 20080.651.310.87
15 May 20080.581.240.80
16 May 20080.591.260.77
19 May 20080.581.250.83
20 May 20080.551.240.82
21 May 20080.571.240.81
22 May 20080.651.320.83
23 May 20080.601.280.80
27 May 20080.671.340.86
28 May 20080.741.410.90
29 May 20080.791.480.95
30 May 20080.761.460.93
2 June 20080.691.400.91
3 June 20080.631.340.93
4 June 20080.671.380.98
5 June 20080.731.451.03
6 June 20080.641.360.98
9 June 20080.681.330.89
10 June 20080.741.370.88
11 June 20080.741.380.89
12 June 20080.811.440.89
13 June 20080.851.500.92
16 June 20080.831.500.91
17 June 20080.821.500.93
18 June 20080.761.440.90
19 June 20080.811.470.90
20 June 20080.771.440.90
23 June 20080.781.430.88
24 June 20080.721.380.83
25 June 20080.751.430.87
26 June 20080.711.410.85
27 June 20080.651.330.80
30 June 20080.641.320.83
1 July 20080.641.330.86
2 July 20080.631.320.85
3 July 20080.631.350.88
7 July 20080.601.330.89
8 July 20080.561.260.83
9 July 20080.521.210.81
10 July 20080.521.190.80
11 July 20080.621.260.83
14 July 20080.601.260.81
15 July 20080.591.250.83
16 July 20080.671.340.93
17 July 20080.751.400.95
18 July 20080.791.430.93
21 July 20080.771.400.91
22 July 20080.811.440.93
23 July 20080.831.460.93
24 July 20080.751.400.89
25 July 20080.801.460.97
28 July 20080.741.410.97
29 July 20080.761.410.96
30 July 20080.741.390.95
31 July 20080.671.320.92
1 August 20080.651.310.92
4 August 20080.641.310.92
5 August 20080.681.350.96
6 August 20080.701.370.98
7 August 20080.611.300.92
8 August 20080.611.280.90
11 August 20080.641.320.93
12 August 20080.571.270.91
13 August 20080.601.290.91
14 August 20080.561.250.89
15 August 20080.521.220.86
18 August 20080.501.220.85
19 August 20080.521.260.88
20 August 20080.501.240.89
21 August 20080.531.260.88
22 August 20080.551.250.85
25 August 20080.491.190.81
26 August 20080.491.170.78
27 August 20080.471.180.79
28 August 20080.481.180.80
29 August 20080.511.230.86
2 September 20080.461.190.82
3 September 20080.421.140.80
4 September 20080.381.090.79
5 September 20080.391.110.78
8 September 20080.401.090.74
9 September 20080.381.100.72
10 September 20080.411.160.78
11 September 20080.411.170.77
12 September 20080.501.270.86
15 September 20080.391.280.91
16 September 20080.411.180.83
17 September 20080.461.240.89
18 September 20080.571.310.89
19 September 20080.651.380.97
22 September 20080.661.501.09
23 September 20080.671.521.14
24 September 20080.671.591.24
25 September 20080.711.601.21
26 September 20080.691.601.23
29 September 20080.561.661.25
30 September 20080.711.771.38
1 October 20080.701.911.45
2 October 20080.671.911.56
3 October 20080.661.811.56
6 October 20080.561.751.54
7 October 20080.571.751.60
8 October 20080.792.031.74
9 October 20080.912.231.92
10 October 20080.972.342.08
14 October 20081.112.502.28
15 October 20081.132.702.63
16 October 20081.052.722.93
17 October 20081.012.693.17
20 October 20080.852.553.34
21 October 20080.742.533.82
22 October 20080.672.433.75
23 October 20080.712.553.82
24 October 20080.802.643.82
27 October 20080.852.663.77
28 October 20080.982.833.95
29 October 20081.062.883.86
30 October 20081.132.924.00
31 October 20081.142.934.46
3 November 20081.113.005.12
4 November 20080.972.815.22
5 November 20080.922.704.98
6 November 20080.952.764.91
7 November 20081.022.874.85
10 November 20081.022.984.99
12 November 20080.932.835.05
13 November 20080.962.865.19
14 November 20080.862.695.01
17 November 20080.812.554.50
18 November 20080.722.353.94
19 November 20080.642.213.73
20 November 20080.512.033.35
21 November 20080.592.062.86
24 November 20080.712.172.56
25 November 20080.551.962.55
26 November 20080.481.852.44
28 November 20080.461.902.52
1 December 20080.291.662.40
2 December 20080.261.602.31
3 December 20080.261.592.21
4 December 20080.201.461.93
5 December 20080.341.611.83
8 December 20080.411.691.77
9 December 20080.331.641.81
10 December 20080.351.641.82
11 December 20080.301.611.84
12 December 20080.281.581.85
15 December 20080.231.541.84
16 December 20080.111.371.74
17 December 2008-0.011.041.21
18 December 2008-0.100.870.85
19 December 2008-0.040.890.67
22 December 2008-0.040.830.53
23 December 2008-0.020.830.46
24 December 20080.000.860.46
26 December 2008-0.040.820.43
29 December 2008-0.050.850.46
30 December 2008-0.050.880.44
31 December 20080.061.050.63
2 January 20090.211.220.79
5 January 20090.211.240.98
6 January 20090.201.201.01
7 January 20090.201.191.05
8 January 20090.151.101.03
9 January 20090.121.081.04
12 January 20090.050.990.98
13 January 20090.040.960.96
14 January 2009-0.030.880.85
15 January 2009-0.030.870.78
16 January 20090.091.070.89
20 January 20090.121.130.99
21 January 20090.261.311.20
22 January 20090.311.391.34
23 January 20090.321.371.35
26 January 20090.361.421.43
27 January 20090.271.311.33
28 January 20090.361.381.40
29 January 20090.471.501.46
30 January 20090.461.501.50
2 February 20090.371.411.42
3 February 20090.461.521.50
4 February 20090.501.601.52
5 February 20090.491.591.53
6 February 20090.551.681.62
9 February 20090.551.691.59
10 February 20090.411.551.58
11 February 20090.341.401.45
12 February 20090.311.341.41
13 February 20090.421.421.44
17 February 20090.211.161.23
18 February 20090.301.231.21
19 February 20090.391.351.33
20 February 20090.341.311.30
23 February 20090.351.321.25
24 February 20090.371.351.24
25 February 20090.481.471.32
26 February 20090.511.501.37
27 February 20090.531.601.57
2 March 20090.431.491.54
3 March 20090.451.511.55
4 March 20090.531.581.56
5 March 20090.401.421.42
6 March 20090.401.411.37
9 March 20090.431.391.32
10 March 20090.511.481.36
11 March 20090.461.391.27
12 March 20090.411.311.20
13 March 20090.401.311.22
16 March 20090.451.371.25
17 March 20090.501.401.25
18 March 20090.100.830.88
19 March 20090.130.880.77
20 March 20090.150.870.77
23 March 20090.150.860.75
24 March 20090.160.880.73
25 March 20090.261.000.82
26 March 20090.231.000.82
27 March 20090.241.050.86
30 March 20090.191.010.85
31 March 20090.171.030.89
1 April 20090.140.990.81
2 April 20090.201.030.85
3 April 20090.311.130.92
6 April 20090.361.181.02
7 April 20090.351.201.04
8 April 20090.311.130.97
9 April 20090.371.181.04
13 April 20090.311.151.04
14 April 20090.251.050.99
15 April 20090.241.030.96
16 April 20090.311.101.00
17 April 20090.401.201.07
20 April 20090.321.121.01
21 April 20090.371.181.05
22 April 20090.421.211.10
23 April 20090.411.201.10
24 April 20090.461.261.15
27 April 20090.401.191.10
28 April 20090.471.271.18
29 April 20090.531.361.25
30 April 20090.551.411.31
1 May 20090.571.471.39
4 May 20090.541.421.36
5 May 20090.551.421.35
6 May 20090.561.431.38
7 May 20090.651.541.49
8 May 20090.641.541.51
11 May 20090.561.471.50
12 May 20090.551.481.51
13 May 20090.501.431.47
14 May 20090.511.461.48
15 May 20090.531.501.49
18 May 20090.591.551.54
19 May 20090.621.611.55
20 May 20090.581.591.54
21 May 20090.691.751.68
22 May 20090.761.881.82
26 May 20090.811.931.89
27 May 20090.982.232.14
28 May 20090.962.212.15
29 May 20090.822.022.05
1 June 20091.022.322.26
2 June 20090.992.252.23
3 June 20090.932.192.21
4 June 20091.062.392.35
5 June 20091.132.212.10
8 June 20091.192.201.98
9 June 20091.172.211.99
10 June 20091.232.262.05
11 June 20091.172.171.96
12 June 20091.132.111.89
15 June 20091.082.071.83
16 June 20091.022.021.76
17 June 20091.042.101.80
18 June 20091.172.281.91
19 June 20091.132.231.90
22 June 20091.072.221.87
23 June 20091.042.231.81
24 June 20091.072.231.84
25 June 20090.952.081.76
26 June 20090.912.041.71
29 June 20090.902.041.68
30 June 20090.912.081.72
1 July 20090.942.211.81
2 July 20090.892.141.83
6 July 20090.902.191.90
7 July 20090.852.071.84
8 July 20090.721.871.73
9 July 20090.821.991.80
10 July 20090.721.841.72
13 July 20090.761.921.76
14 July 20090.862.031.85
15 July 20090.962.101.89
16 July 20090.932.071.91
17 July 20090.992.171.97
20 July 20090.942.101.93
21 July 20090.851.991.89
22 July 20090.912.061.94
23 July 20091.022.171.97
24 July 20091.022.171.98
27 July 20091.062.212.03
28 July 20091.042.121.96
29 July 20091.032.071.84
30 July 20091.012.021.78
31 July 20090.901.911.62
3 August 20091.012.051.69
4 August 20091.032.061.70
5 August 20091.092.151.78
6 August 20091.092.151.79
7 August 20091.162.191.82
10 August 20091.102.151.78
11 August 20091.042.081.72
12 August 20091.072.141.79
13 August 20090.972.041.74
14 August 20090.942.041.73
17 August 20090.872.001.70
18 August 20090.902.011.68
19 August 20090.861.971.65
20 August 20090.841.931.59
21 August 20090.952.001.63
24 August 20090.912.021.61
25 August 20090.871.971.58
26 August 20090.871.981.54
27 August 20090.892.001.60
28 August 20090.881.991.61
31 August 20090.831.971.59
1 September 20090.812.011.63
2 September 20090.751.941.58
3 September 20090.771.971.62
4 September 20090.852.061.69
8 September 20090.862.051.73
9 September 20090.872.051.74
10 September 20090.771.931.63
11 September 20090.761.901.57
14 September 20090.831.991.62
15 September 20090.862.021.65
16 September 20090.881.971.62
17 September 20090.841.951.54
18 September 20090.902.011.57
21 September 20090.892.001.57
22 September 20090.871.991.57
23 September 20090.862.011.60
24 September 20090.831.971.56
25 September 20090.781.851.48
28 September 20090.751.821.42
29 September 20090.751.801.37
30 September 20090.761.841.41
1 October 20090.681.751.35
2 October 20090.701.761.36
5 October 20090.691.741.35
6 October 20090.711.741.36
7 October 20090.641.661.30
8 October 20090.701.711.35
9 October 20090.801.801.42
13 October 20090.761.801.41
14 October 20090.831.881.51
15 October 20090.861.881.54
16 October 20090.801.781.49
19 October 20090.791.761.45
20 October 20090.751.751.44
21 October 20090.801.791.44
22 October 20090.831.821.47
23 October 20090.871.841.46
26 October 20090.931.921.52
27 October 20090.851.861.48
28 October 20090.821.881.48
29 October 20090.881.941.55
30 October 20090.791.871.49
2 November 20090.801.861.51
3 November 20090.841.931.58
4 November 20090.892.021.66
5 November 20090.872.021.80
6 November 20090.841.981.79
9 November 20090.831.961.78
10 November 20090.831.971.79
12 November 20090.811.941.78
13 November 20090.791.961.75
16 November 20090.711.871.67
17 November 20090.711.881.68
18 November 20090.741.931.72
19 November 20090.731.961.72
20 November 20090.751.981.75
23 November 20090.741.941.74
24 November 20090.691.921.72
25 November 20090.641.801.64
27 November 20090.591.791.61
30 November 20090.581.811.62
1 December 20090.631.891.71
2 December 20090.651.891.71
3 December 20090.711.941.77
4 December 20090.771.941.77
7 December 20090.751.961.79
8 December 20090.711.921.83
9 December 20090.731.941.83
10 December 20090.772.001.91
11 December 20090.822.041.93
14 December 20090.822.031.91
15 December 20090.862.101.92
16 December 20090.872.141.96
17 December 20090.792.081.93
18 December 20090.832.111.96
21 December 20090.932.222.02
22 December 20090.982.242.09
23 December 20090.992.212.08
24 December 20091.032.232.08
28 December 20091.042.202.05
29 December 20091.032.142.01
30 December 20091.022.121.95
31 December 20091.052.121.89
4 January 20101.062.161.92
5 January 20101.002.121.91
6 January 20101.062.211.97
7 January 20101.062.191.95
8 January 20101.052.221.96
11 January 20101.062.272.08
12 January 20100.982.191.99
13 January 20101.022.222.03
14 January 20100.992.222.01
15 January 20100.962.212.00
19 January 20100.982.231.99
20 January 20100.942.181.93
21 January 20100.902.161.90
22 January 20100.902.211.91
25 January 20100.922.251.97
26 January 20100.912.201.96
27 January 20100.922.181.94
28 January 20100.932.221.98
29 January 20100.892.201.95
1 February 20100.912.221.99
2 February 20100.902.181.97
3 February 20100.932.212.01
4 February 20100.862.181.97
5 February 20100.832.171.99
8 February 20100.842.182.00
9 February 20100.872.152.06
10 February 20100.912.162.08
11 February 20100.932.202.10
12 February 20100.902.182.09
16 February 20100.882.162.08
17 February 20100.942.212.10
18 February 20100.992.272.13
19 February 20100.982.222.09
22 February 20101.002.282.12
23 February 20100.912.182.04
24 February 20100.922.202.04
25 February 20100.872.162.02
26 February 20100.852.172.01
1 March 20100.842.152.02
2 March 20100.842.152.05
3 March 20100.842.122.05
4 March 20100.822.021.97
5 March 20100.872.062.02
8 March 20100.902.122.05
9 March 20100.892.112.05
10 March 20100.902.102.03
11 March 20100.912.081.99
12 March 20100.892.061.96
15 March 20100.892.081.92
16 March 20100.862.031.88
17 March 20100.852.021.82
18 March 20100.882.011.80
19 March 20100.902.031.77
22 March 20100.871.981.72
23 March 20100.871.951.72
24 March 20101.002.141.78
25 March 20101.062.231.86
26 March 20101.022.231.94
29 March 20101.042.291.95
30 March 20101.032.271.95
31 March 20101.012.271.95
1 April 20101.042.281.94
2 April 20101.092.301.97
5 April 20101.122.271.96
6 April 20101.102.291.96
7 April 20101.042.271.92
8 April 20101.072.321.93
9 April 20101.062.301.92
12 April 20101.022.261.90
13 April 20100.992.171.86
14 April 20101.022.231.90
15 April 20101.012.241.92
16 April 20100.952.231.89
19 April 20100.992.251.91
20 April 20100.992.231.87
21 April 20100.942.161.82
22 April 20100.982.201.83
23 April 20101.002.201.84
26 April 20100.992.191.83
27 April 20100.892.081.77
28 April 20100.962.211.82
29 April 20100.932.171.80
30 April 20100.882.161.78
3 May 20100.902.151.78
4 May 20100.842.091.75
5 May 20100.812.061.76
6 May 20100.701.991.67
7 May 20100.711.961.69
10 May 20100.802.091.76
11 May 20100.792.111.78
12 May 20100.812.121.79
13 May 20100.802.121.79
14 May 20100.712.041.72
17 May 20100.742.071.78
18 May 20100.672.011.73
19 May 20100.661.961.68
20 May 20100.581.841.59
21 May 20100.541.751.52
24 May 20100.571.791.51
25 May 20100.521.611.39
26 May 20100.551.651.34
27 May 20100.661.811.42
28 May 20100.641.921.46
1 June 20100.621.871.49
2 June 20100.661.901.52
3 June 20100.691.951.56
4 June 20100.551.801.49
7 June 20100.511.691.47
8 June 20100.521.681.43
9 June 20100.541.721.44
10 June 20100.651.871.50
11 June 20100.581.811.46
14 June 20100.621.851.49
15 June 20100.641.871.53
16 June 20100.611.851.48
17 June 20100.561.791.44
18 June 20100.581.821.47
21 June 20100.601.851.50
22 June 20100.531.781.45
23 June 20100.481.761.41
24 June 20100.491.761.44
25 June 20100.471.741.45
28 June 20100.401.631.39
29 June 20100.351.581.33
30 June 20100.341.551.31
1 July 20100.341.541.28
2 July 20100.371.581.31
6 July 20100.331.511.28
7 July 20100.361.531.33
8 July 20100.391.571.35
9 July 20100.421.631.37
12 July 20100.411.571.36
13 July 20100.461.641.39
14 July 20100.411.611.36
15 July 20100.341.501.34
16 July 20100.291.421.30
19 July 20100.311.441.32
20 July 20100.301.411.31
21 July 20100.251.371.23
22 July 20100.291.431.29
23 July 20100.341.511.33
26 July 20100.341.501.34
27 July 20100.381.501.35
28 July 20100.331.471.34
29 July 20100.311.431.37
30 July 20100.231.391.36
2 August 20100.271.431.39
3 August 20100.201.331.36
4 August 20100.251.361.37
5 August 20100.211.341.34
6 August 20100.151.231.27
9 August 20100.151.171.22
10 August 20100.091.071.14
11 August 20100.040.981.04
12 August 20100.060.980.98
13 August 20100.030.920.91
16 August 2010-0.040.860.79
17 August 20100.010.950.83
18 August 20100.020.990.82
19 August 2010-0.020.950.77
20 August 20100.031.040.80
23 August 20100.000.990.77
24 August 2010-0.070.870.66
25 August 2010-0.030.890.67
26 August 2010-0.070.830.62
27 August 20100.051.000.73
30 August 2010-0.030.940.64
31 August 2010-0.090.860.60
1 September 2010-0.010.900.70
2 September 20100.020.960.75
3 September 20100.101.040.82
7 September 20100.021.030.74
8 September 20100.061.060.80
9 September 20100.141.160.85
10 September 20100.171.210.88
13 September 20100.111.140.87
14 September 20100.051.090.87
15 September 20100.091.160.97
16 September 20100.131.241.02
17 September 20100.111.211.04
20 September 20100.071.141.00
21 September 2010-0.011.010.91
22 September 2010-0.050.930.87
23 September 2010-0.040.950.86
24 September 20100.001.000.92
27 September 2010-0.080.880.82
28 September 2010-0.130.790.74
29 September 2010-0.100.840.78
30 September 2010-0.090.880.79
1 October 2010-0.090.880.80
4 October 2010-0.120.810.75
5 October 2010-0.140.770.76
6 October 2010-0.200.680.67
7 October 2010-0.200.690.69
8 October 2010-0.210.670.67
12 October 2010-0.190.660.69
13 October 2010-0.190.660.71
14 October 2010-0.150.720.74
15 October 2010-0.090.810.86
18 October 2010-0.160.700.85
19 October 2010-0.190.680.82
20 October 2010-0.180.700.83
21 October 2010-0.130.810.91
22 October 2010-0.110.850.94
25 October 2010-0.100.870.90
26 October 2010-0.030.950.98
27 October 20100.031.071.06
28 October 2010-0.030.981.15
29 October 2010-0.090.931.12
1 November 2010-0.070.941.17
2 November 2010-0.100.891.10
3 November 2010-0.120.811.16
4 November 2010-0.240.560.98
5 November 2010-0.200.540.94
8 November 2010-0.200.490.87
9 November 2010-0.100.590.88
10 November 2010-0.140.520.85
12 November 2010-0.050.620.84
15 November 20100.100.850.97
16 November 20100.070.860.93
17 November 20100.100.941.01
18 November 20100.131.011.06
19 November 20100.121.021.02
22 November 20100.050.950.98
23 November 20100.030.941.00
24 November 20100.161.081.19
26 November 20100.121.041.13
29 November 20100.101.031.09
30 November 20100.081.091.16
1 December 20100.221.241.24
2 December 20100.261.331.27
3 December 20100.271.431.44
6 December 20100.201.361.43
7 December 20100.381.581.58
8 December 20100.471.651.63
9 December 20100.481.701.60
10 December 20100.561.861.65
13 December 20100.521.801.77
14 December 20100.682.071.91
15 December 20100.712.091.98
16 December 20100.652.011.93
17 December 20100.561.901.88
20 December 20100.571.901.89
21 December 20100.561.871.83
22 December 20100.571.871.83
23 December 20100.621.921.83
27 December 20100.581.841.72
28 December 20100.681.991.82
29 December 20100.581.961.75
30 December 20100.601.981.84
31 December 20100.551.971.80
3 January 20110.582.001.84
4 January 20110.571.931.82
5 January 20110.671.991.86
6 January 20110.631.951.82
7 January 20110.551.891.85
10 January 20110.521.861.84
11 January 20110.561.921.87
12 January 20110.561.901.87
13 January 20110.511.801.89
14 January 20110.531.841.91
18 January 20110.561.901.95
19 January 20110.551.891.94
20 January 20110.631.971.96
21 January 20110.611.941.96
24 January 20110.591.901.94
25 January 20110.531.881.85
26 January 20110.601.931.92
27 January 20110.581.941.94
28 January 20110.531.911.92
31 January 20110.571.952.03
1 February 20110.621.972.03
2 February 20110.661.991.99
3 February 20110.712.031.95
4 February 20110.802.121.99
7 February 20110.812.131.98
8 February 20110.872.161.95
9 February 20110.822.161.92
10 February 20110.862.151.87
11 February 20110.822.061.79
14 February 20110.812.021.73
15 February 20110.802.061.73
16 February 20110.812.051.70
17 February 20110.782.081.75
18 February 20110.792.101.76
22 February 20110.681.991.78
23 February 20110.712.031.76
24 February 20110.692.021.72
25 February 20110.662.001.70
28 February 20110.652.031.72
1 March 20110.652.061.75
2 March 20110.692.091.79
3 March 20110.772.111.77
4 March 20110.712.121.83
7 March 20110.722.111.81
8 March 20110.752.111.84
9 March 20110.692.021.79
10 March 20110.601.911.73
11 March 20110.631.951.77
14 March 20110.581.911.77
15 March 20110.561.821.74
16 March 20110.461.711.65
17 March 20110.481.691.65
18 March 20110.531.801.66
21 March 20110.571.841.65
22 March 20110.581.831.63
23 March 20110.601.861.65
24 March 20110.661.941.66
25 March 20110.681.911.65
28 March 20110.701.921.61
29 March 20110.721.931.61
30 March 20110.691.891.59
31 March 20110.721.971.61
1 April 20110.711.921.57
4 April 20110.701.921.59
5 April 20110.741.951.59
6 April 20110.792.001.63
7 April 20110.802.051.68
8 April 20110.812.051.70
11 April 20110.802.021.69
12 April 20110.751.981.72
13 April 20110.721.981.70
14 April 20110.731.961.69
15 April 20110.681.981.66
18 April 20110.651.951.66
19 April 20110.641.941.66
20 April 20110.691.991.70
21 April 20110.671.981.69
25 April 20110.641.961.73
26 April 20110.601.901.70
27 April 20110.631.951.74
28 April 20110.591.901.73
29 April 20110.571.851.72
2 May 20110.561.831.70
3 May 20110.541.761.66
4 May 20110.531.751.61
5 May 20110.461.631.53
6 May 20110.471.641.54
9 May 20110.451.631.53
10 May 20110.491.651.53
11 May 20110.471.651.53
12 May 20110.491.681.55
13 May 20110.461.641.52
16 May 20110.431.631.49
17 May 20110.411.571.47
18 May 20110.451.631.49
19 May 20110.441.651.53
20 May 20110.421.621.52
23 May 20110.391.561.50
24 May 20110.391.541.49
25 May 20110.391.571.50
26 May 20110.341.521.50
27 May 20110.341.521.52
31 May 20110.311.491.51
1 June 20110.231.341.41
2 June 20110.281.381.46
3 June 20110.241.321.43
6 June 20110.241.321.46
7 June 20110.251.371.50
8 June 20110.201.301.48
9 June 20110.251.351.49
10 June 20110.231.341.47
13 June 20110.241.371.48
14 June 20110.331.481.57
15 June 20110.221.341.53
16 June 20110.181.261.47
17 June 20110.191.281.48
20 June 20110.211.311.47
21 June 20110.231.341.51
22 June 20110.251.361.52
23 June 20110.171.261.48
24 June 20110.121.171.45
27 June 20110.161.161.46
28 June 20110.261.281.49
29 June 20110.351.441.54
30 June 20110.411.571.60
1 July 20110.451.611.70
5 July 20110.381.541.72
6 July 20110.351.481.72
7 July 20110.401.511.71
8 July 20110.281.391.63
11 July 20110.201.281.53
12 July 20110.191.221.51
13 July 20110.161.211.47
14 July 20110.211.251.52
15 July 20110.181.191.49
18 July 20110.161.161.53
19 July 20110.141.131.44
20 July 20110.181.231.52
21 July 20110.251.311.57
22 July 20110.211.251.51
25 July 20110.231.271.55
26 July 20110.191.241.53
27 July 20110.201.191.50
28 July 20110.181.251.49
29 July 20110.031.051.39
1 August 20110.000.991.33
2 August 2011-0.070.871.20
3 August 2011-0.070.841.13
4 August 2011-0.140.640.99
5 August 2011-0.080.830.99
8 August 2011-0.210.630.79
9 August 2011-0.390.370.56
10 August 2011-0.390.390.45
11 August 2011-0.260.600.63
12 August 2011-0.340.480.52
15 August 2011-0.310.500.57
16 August 2011-0.350.410.50
17 August 2011-0.400.300.39
18 August 2011-0.450.220.22
19 August 2011-0.450.220.15
22 August 2011-0.420.270.16
23 August 2011-0.390.300.19
24 August 2011-0.280.480.32
25 August 2011-0.340.400.30
26 August 2011-0.370.370.28
29 August 2011-0.310.480.37
30 August 2011-0.380.370.27
31 August 2011-0.340.430.35
1 September 2011-0.400.330.27
2 September 2011-0.490.170.07
6 September 2011-0.500.17-0.01
7 September 2011-0.450.240.05
8 September 2011-0.490.180.01
9 September 2011-0.540.09-0.10
12 September 2011-0.520.11-0.15
13 September 2011-0.480.17-0.10
14 September 2011-0.450.24-0.08
15 September 2011-0.390.36-0.01
16 September 2011-0.390.380.00
19 September 2011-0.480.23-0.09
20 September 2011-0.490.21-0.13
21 September 2011-0.530.08-0.27
22 September 2011-0.64-0.13-0.54
23 September 2011-0.540.03-0.45
26 September 2011-0.490.12-0.37
27 September 2011-0.430.21-0.28
28 September 2011-0.420.21-0.25
29 September 2011-0.440.19-0.28
30 September 2011-0.480.13-0.36
3 October 2011-0.570.00-0.54
4 October 2011-0.550.01-0.56
5 October 2011-0.470.15-0.47
6 October 2011-0.410.25-0.39
7 October 2011-0.340.36-0.32
11 October 2011-0.280.46-0.20
12 October 2011-0.230.56-0.11
13 October 2011-0.280.50-0.10
14 October 2011-0.240.580.25
17 October 2011-0.300.500.17
18 October 2011-0.300.500.19
19 October 2011-0.320.450.15
20 October 2011-0.300.490.14
21 October 2011-0.280.500.19
24 October 2011-0.260.540.27
25 October 2011-0.350.410.15
26 October 2011-0.280.520.21
27 October 2011-0.140.730.42
28 October 2011-0.210.610.36
31 October 2011-0.350.430.20
1 November 2011-0.460.22-0.02
2 November 2011-0.460.24-0.02
3 November 2011-0.420.280.03
4 November 2011-0.440.24-0.01
7 November 2011-0.460.19-0.07
8 November 2011-0.410.28-0.01
9 November 2011-0.480.17-0.13
10 November 2011-0.440.22-0.08
14 November 2011-0.440.23-0.09
15 November 2011-0.430.23-0.09
16 November 2011-0.470.16-0.17
17 November 2011-0.500.10-0.24
18 November 2011-0.450.18-0.22
21 November 2011-0.470.16-0.26
22 November 2011-0.490.16-0.30
23 November 2011-0.540.07-0.38
25 November 2011-0.480.18-0.33
28 November 2011-0.480.20-0.30
29 November 2011-0.450.25-0.26
30 November 2011-0.400.33-0.15
1 December 2011-0.390.32-0.09
2 December 2011-0.440.26-0.13
5 December 2011-0.440.23-0.17
6 December 2011-0.410.29-0.10
7 December 2011-0.460.21-0.16
8 December 2011-0.500.16-0.20
9 December 2011-0.440.25-0.11
12 December 2011-0.460.21-0.15
13 December 2011-0.510.13-0.26
14 December 2011-0.540.08-0.35
15 December 2011-0.530.09-0.36
16 December 2011-0.570.02-0.42
19 December 2011-0.60-0.04-0.52
20 December 2011-0.510.09-0.40
21 December 2011-0.490.12-0.38
22 December 2011-0.490.10-0.39
23 December 2011-0.440.17-0.35
27 December 2011-0.440.18-0.36
28 December 2011-0.500.10-0.44
29 December 2011-0.530.06-0.49
30 December 2011-0.540.05-0.48
3 January 2012-0.490.12-0.41
4 January 2012-0.470.14-0.37
5 January 2012-0.480.13-0.36
6 January 2012-0.500.10-0.37
9 January 2012-0.510.08-0.38
10 January 2012-0.490.12-0.34
11 January 2012-0.540.07-0.40
12 January 2012-0.530.09-0.39
13 January 2012-0.570.02-0.45
17 January 2012-0.580.00-0.50
18 January 2012-0.560.04-0.42
19 January 2012-0.490.16-0.32
20 January 2012-0.450.21-0.26
23 January 2012-0.430.26-0.16
24 January 2012-0.440.24-0.16
25 January 2012-0.520.11-0.20
26 January 2012-0.560.04-0.26
27 January 2012-0.59-0.02-0.32
30 January 2012-0.63NA-0.40
31 January 2012-0.66-0.12-0.48
1 February 2012-0.63NA-0.43
2 February 2012-0.66-0.12-0.46
3 February 2012-0.58-0.01-0.37
6 February 2012-0.61-0.05-0.42
7 February 2012-0.550.04-0.33
8 February 2012-0.550.04-0.35
9 February 2012-0.520.07-0.31
10 February 2012-0.58-0.03-0.39
13 February 2012-0.550.00-0.37
14 February 2012-0.60-0.07-0.46
15 February 2012-0.59-0.05-0.45
16 February 2012-0.540.02-0.41
17 February 2012-0.520.04-0.40
21 February 2012-0.490.08-0.36
22 February 2012-0.520.03-0.41
23 February 2012-0.54-0.01-0.43
24 February 2012-0.540.00-0.46
27 February 2012-0.58-0.05-0.51
28 February 2012-0.58-0.05-0.51
29 February 2012-0.540.00-0.49
1 March 2012-0.500.07-0.40
2 March 2012-0.540.01-0.43
5 March 2012-0.530.02-0.42
6 March 2012-0.57-0.03-0.46
7 March 2012-0.55-0.02-0.42
8 March 2012-0.520.02-0.38
9 March 2012-0.500.04-0.39
12 March 2012-0.500.03-0.41
13 March 2012-0.430.14-0.31
14 March 2012-0.300.31-0.19
15 March 2012-0.300.33-0.08
16 March 2012-0.280.40-0.06
19 March 2012-0.220.500.05
20 March 2012-0.210.490.03
21 March 2012-0.270.410.05
22 March 2012-0.280.400.04
23 March 2012-0.310.360.00
26 March 2012-0.320.370.00
27 March 2012-0.370.28-0.04
28 March 2012-0.360.29-0.04
29 March 2012-0.390.23-0.09
30 March 2012-0.350.30-0.02
2 April 2012-0.370.270.01
3 April 2012-0.300.360.07
4 April 2012-0.340.290.02
5 April 2012-0.390.21-0.04
6 April 2012-0.500.03-0.19
9 April 2012-0.510.03-0.24
10 April 2012-0.55-0.01-0.33
11 April 2012-0.510.04-0.29
12 April 2012-0.480.10-0.22
13 April 2012-0.530.04-0.28
16 April 2012-0.550.00-0.33
17 April 2012-0.510.06-0.29
18 April 2012-0.530.03-0.32
19 April 2012-0.550.00-0.39
20 April 2012-0.540.02-0.38
23 April 2012-0.57-0.01-0.42
24 April 2012-0.540.03-0.39
25 April 2012-0.530.05-0.37
26 April 2012-0.560.01-0.39
27 April 2012-0.57-0.01-0.41
30 April 2012-0.58-0.03-0.42
1 May 2012-0.560.00-0.40
2 May 2012-0.58-0.03-0.43
3 May 2012-0.58-0.02-0.43
4 May 2012-0.62-0.08-0.49
7 May 2012-0.61-0.07-0.50
8 May 2012-0.64-0.12-0.55
9 May 2012-0.65-0.14-0.57
10 May 2012-0.62-0.10-0.57
11 May 2012-0.66-0.15-0.61
14 May 2012-0.70-0.22-0.73
15 May 2012-0.70-0.24-0.78
16 May 2012-0.70-0.24-0.83
17 May 2012-0.73-0.30-0.94
18 May 2012-0.72-0.30-0.98
21 May 2012-0.70-0.25-0.97
22 May 2012-0.67-0.22-0.95
23 May 2012-0.71-0.27-1.01
24 May 2012-0.68-0.23-0.99
25 May 2012-0.70-0.26-1.00
29 May 2012-0.70-0.28-1.05
30 May 2012-0.78-0.38-1.16
31 May 2012-0.81-0.42-1.21
1 June 2012-0.88